Esp  Vuelta al Pais Vasco, General classification 12/04/2008  
  Category: 2.PT  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  


  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. ESP  CONTADOR VELASCO Alberto AST 21h03'59" 240 
 2. AUS  EVANS Cadel SIL 30" 180 
 3. NED  DEKKER Thomas RAB 35" 145 
 4. ITA  CUNEGO Damiano LAM 57" 132 
 5. BEL  MONFORT Maxime COF 01'25" 120 
 6. ESP  ASTARLOZA CHAURREAU Mikel EUS 01'37" 108 
 7. LUX  KIRCHEN Kim THR 01'43" 96 
 8. FRA  CASAR Sandy FDJ 02'03" 85 
 9. ESP  MOSQUERA MIGUEZ Ezequiel KGZ 02'03" 74 
 10. LUX  SCHLECK Fränk CSC 02'05" 63 
 11. ITA  REBELLIN Davide GST 02'15" 55 
 12. NED  GESINK Robert RAB 02'36" 49 
 13. ESP  ANTON HERNANDEZ Igor EUS 02'41" 44 
 14. ESP  LOPEZ GARCIA David GCE 02'47" 39 
 15. ITA  PINOTTI Marco THR 02'55" 34 
 16. GER  SCHUMACHER Stefan GST 03'17" 31 
 17. ESP  VILA ERRANDONEA Patxi Javier LAM 03'18" 28 
 18. SUI  TSCHOPP Johann BTL 03'50" 25 
 19. ESP  GOMEZ MARCHANTE Jose Angel SDV 04'00" 22 
 20. COL  ARDILA CANO Mauricio Alberto RAB 04'34" 20 
 21. ESP  DE LA FUENTE RASILLA David SDV 04'36" 18 
 22. UKR  POPOVYCH Yaroslav SIL 04'55" 16 
 23. BEL  VAN DEN BROECK Jurgen SIL 04'57" 14 
 24. SVK  VELITS Peter MRM 05'09" 12 
 25. ESP  LOBATO ELVIRA Ruben SDV 05'15" 11 
 26. KAZ  FOFONOV Dmitriy C.A 05'28" 10 
 27. ESP  RODRIGUEZ OLIVER Joaquim GCE 05'33" 9 
 28. RUS  EFIMKIN Alexander QST 05'46" 8 
 29. NED  TEN DAM Laurens RAB 06'01" 7 
 30. UKR  GRIVKO Andriy MRM 06'02" 6 
 31. FIN  CARLSTRÖM Kjell LIQ 06'26" 5 
 32. ESP  FERNANDEZ DE LA PUEBLA RAMOS Alberto SDV 06'30" 5 
 33. ITA  GHISALBERTI Sergio MRM 06'45" 5 
 34. COL  DUQUE Leonardo Fabio COF 06'51" 5 
 35. BEL  AERTS Mario SIL 06'57" 5 
 36. ESP  CAMAŅO ORTUZAR Iker SDV 07'10" 5 
 37. RUS  KARPETS Vladimir GCE 07'26" 5 
 38. UKR  BILEKA Volodymyr SIL 07'28" 5 
 39. SUI  ZAUGG Oliver GST 07'45" 5 
 40. ESP  ARROYO DURAN David GCE 08'36" 5 
 41. USA  HORNER Chris AST 09'18" 5 
 42. ITA  CAUCCHIOLI Pietro C.A 09'40" 5 
 43. ESP  MARTINEZ DE ESTEBAN Egoi EUS 12'35" 5 
 44. ITA  TIRALONGO Paolo LAM 12'47" 5 
 45. SLO  MUGERLI Matej LIQ 13'23" 5 
 46. FRA  LEVARLET Guillaume FDJ 13'43" 5 
 47. ESP  TXURRUKA ANSOLA Amets EUS 14'45" 5 
 48. ITA  GAVAZZI Francesco LAM 14'47" 5 
 49. BLR  SIUTSOU Kanstantsin THR 15'35" 5 
 50. AUS  GERRANS Simon C.A 15'59" 5 
 51. ITA  CIONI Dario David SIL 18'11" 5 
 52. RUS  TROFIMOV Yury BTL 18'55" 5 
 53. ESP  SASTRE CANDIL Carlos CSC 18'58" 5 
 54. ESP  FLORENCIO CABRE Xavier BTL 19'02" 5 
 55. ESP  NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel AST 19'10" 5 
 56. AUT  KOHL Bernhard GST 19'45" 5 
 57. RUS  VORGANOV Eduard KGZ 20'07" 5 
 58. ITA  MARZANO Marco LAM 20'10" 5 
 59. POR  PAULINHO Sergio Miguel Moreira AST 20'26" 5 
 60. FRA  EL FARES Julien COF 20'27" 5 
 61. RUS  EFIMKIN Vladimir ALM 20'50" 5 
 62. RUS  BOTCHAROV Alexandre C.A 21'25" 5 
 63. ESP  BELTRAN MARTINEZ Manuel LIQ 21'31" 5 
 64. ITA  TONTI Andrea QST 21'32" 5 
 65. USA  JULICH Bobby CSC 21'52" 5 
 66. SUI  ZAMPIERI Steve COF 22'04" 5 
 67. DEN  SØRENSEN Chris Anker CSC 22'06" 5 
 68. ITA  POSSONI Morris THR 27'19" 5 
 69. ESP  ARRIETA LUJAMBIO Jose Luis ALM 28'03" 5 
 70. NED  ELTINK Theo RAB 29'55" 5 
 71. SWE  LÖFKVIST Thomas THR 30'02" 5 
 72. ESP  AZANZA SOTO Jorge EUS 30'12" 5 
 73. ESP  GARATE CEPA Juan Manuel QST 30'16" 5 
 74. GER  NIERMANN Grischa RAB 30'38" 5 
 75. ITA  RIGHI Daniele LAM 33'38" 5 
 76. FRA  MOINARD Amaël COF 33'53" 5 
 77. AUS  LLOYD Matthew SIL 33'57" 5 
 78. FRA  DUPONT Hubert ALM 35'20" 5 
 79. SUI  SCHWAB Hubert QST 35'20" 5 
 80. ESP  VELASCO MURILLO Ivan EUS 37'45" 5 
 81. ESP  MAYOZ ETXEBERRIA Iban KGZ 38'37" 5 
 82. VEN  RUJANO GUILLEN Jose Humberto GCE 38'41" 5 
 83. ESP  INTXAUSTI ELORRIAGA Beņat SDV 38'52" 5 
 84. ESP  LANDALUZE INTXAURRAGA Iņigo EUS 41'01" 5 
 85. CAN  BARRY Michael THR 41'47" 5 
 86. ITA  CATALDO Dario LIQ 42'33" 5 
 87. GER  ROELS Dominik MRM 43'07" 5 
 88. ESP  ISASI FLORES Iņaki EUS 43'46" 5 
 89. SUI  ALBASINI Michael LIQ 43'51" 5 
 90. ESP  ZANDIO ECHAIDE Xabier GCE 44'37" 5 
 91. BEL  BRANDT Christophe SIL 45'02" 5 
 92. ESP  MOURON DOLDAN Juan Francisco KGZ 47'10" 5 
 93. ESP  HORRACH RIPOLL Joan GCE 47'28" 5 
 94. GER  MARTENS Paul RAB 49'23" 5 
 95. FRA  MOUREY Francis FDJ 53'33" 5 
 96. ESP  NOVAL GONZALEZ Benjamin AST 53'42" 5 
 97. GER  RUSS Matthias GST 57'08" 5 
 98. NED  ENGELS Addy QST 59'53" 5 
 99. ITA  SANTAROMITA Ivan LIQ 1h05'29" 5 



2/09/2014 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2014, Credits