Esp  Clasica San Sebastian - San Sebastian (234 km) 14/08/2012  
  Category: 1.WT2  -  Race Website  
Result History  

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. ESP  SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon RAB 5h33'34" 220 
 2. AUS  GERRANS Simon OGE 07" 132 
 3. BEL  MEERSMAN Gianni LTB 07" 105 
 4. FRA  LE MEVEL Christophe GRS 07" 92 
 5. NED  MOLLEMA Bauke RAB 07" 79 
 6. ITA  SANTAMBROGIO Mauro BMC 07" 67 
 7. DEN  CHRISTENSEN Mads STB 07" 57 
 8. ESP  RODRIGUEZ OLIVER Joaquim KAT 07" 51 
 9. ESP  FLORENCIO CABRE Xavier KAT 07" 45 
 10. ITA  ULISSI Diego LAM 07" 41 
 11. ESP  ANTON HERNANDEZ Igor EUS 07" 37 
 12. USA  TALANSKY Andrew GRS 07" 33 
 13. BEL  VAN AVERMAET Greg BMC 07" 30 
 14. ESP  ZUBELDIA AGIRRE Haimar RNT 07" 27 
 15. POL  MAJKA Rafal STB 07" 24 
 16. IRL  ROCHE Nicolas ALM 07" 21 
 17. ITA  RATTO Daniele LIQ 07" 19 
 18. IRL  MARTIN Daniel GRS 07" 18 
 19. ESP  VALLS FERRI Rafael VCD 07" 17 
 20. COL  HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis SKY 07" 16 
 21. ESP  HERNANDEZ BLAZQUEZ Jesus STB 07" 15 
 22. COL  URAN URAN Rigoberto SKY 07" 14 
 23. ESP  MORENO FERNANDEZ Daniel KAT 07" 13 
 24. AUS  PORTE Richie SKY 07" 12 
 25. AUS  MEYER Cameron OGE 07" 11 
 26. ESP  VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro MOV 07" 10 
 27. NED  GESINK Robert RAB 07" 9 
 28. POR  MACHADO Tiago Jose Pinto RNT 11" 8 
 29. BEL  VANENDERT Jelle LTB 25" 7 
 30. ITA  SALERNO Cristiano LIQ 35" 6 
 31. ESP  ASTARLOZA CHAURREAU Mikel EUS 03'42" 5 
 32. FRA  PAURIOL Rémi FDJ 03'42" 5 
 33. FRA  BARDET Romain ALM 03'42" 5 
 34. POR  CARDOSO Andre Fernando Santos Martins CJR 03'42" 5 
 35. KAZ  VINOKOUROV Alexandre AST 03'42" 5 
 36. ESP  VELASCO MURILLO Ivan EUS 03'42" 5 
 37. GER  MARTENS Paul RAB 03'42" 5 
 38. COL  SARMIENTO TUNARROSA Cayetano Jose LIQ 03'42" 5 
 39. POL  NIEMIEC Przemyslaw LAM 03'42" 5 
 40. ESP  IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka EUS 03'42" 5 
 41. AUS  CLARKE Simon OGE 03'42" 5 
 42. ESP  LOSADA ALGUACIL Alberto KAT 03'42" 5 
 43. ESP  VICIOSO ARCOS Angel KAT 03'42" 5 
 44. POR  PAULINHO Sergio Miguel Moreira STB 03'42" 5 
 45. CZE  STYBAR Zdenek OPQ 03'42" 5 
 46. ESP  REYNES MIMO Vicente LTB 04'52" 5 
 47. FRA  SICARD Romain EUS 04'52" 5 
 48. POR  BROCO Hernani Manuel Conceiçao CJR 04'52" 5 
 49. RUS  TROFIMOV Yury KAT 04'52" 5 
 50. ESP  ZANDIO ECHAIDE Xabier SKY 04'52" 5 
 51. NED  RUIJGH Rob VCD 04'52" 5 
 52. BEL  DE CLERCQ Bart LTB 04'52" 5 
 53. POL  MARCZYNSKI Tomasz VCD 04'52" 5 
 54. ITA  CATALDO Dario OPQ 04'52" 5 
 55. ITA  GAVAZZI Francesco AST 04'52" 5 
 56. NED  TEN DAM Laurens RAB 04'52" 5 
 57. POR  PIRES Bruno Manuel Silva STB 06'08" 5 
 58. COL  ANACONA GOMEZ Winner Andrew LAM 08'10" 5 
 59. ITA  DALL'ANTONIA Tiziano LIQ 08'10" 5 
 60. ITA  PINOTTI Marco BMC 09'58" 5 
 61. ESP  TXURRUKA ANSOLA Amets EUS 09'58" 5 
 62. FRA  VICHOT Arthur FDJ 09'58" 5 
 63. ESP  LANDA MEANA Mikel EUS 09'58" 5 
 64. FRA  MOINARD Amaël BMC 09'58" 5 
 65. ITA  TIRALONGO Paolo AST 09'58" 5 
 66. ESP  MORENO BAZAN Javier MOV 11'16" 5 
 67. RUS  KARPETS Vladimir MOV 11'16" 5 
 68. ESP  COBO ACEBO Juan Jose MOV 12'40" 5 
 69. BEL  LEUKEMANS Björn VCD 14'05" 5 
 70. CAN  MEIER Christian OGE 14'05" 5 
 71. ESP  TORIBIO ALCOLEA Jose Vicente ACG 14'05" 5 
 72. BEL  PAUWELS Serge OPQ 14'05" 5 
 73. UKR  GUSTOV Volodymir STB 14'05" 5 
 74. AUS  ROGERS Michael SKY 14'05" 5 
 75. UZB  LAGUTIN Sergey VCD 14'05" 5 
 76. NED  LINDEMAN Bert-Jan VCD 14'05" 5 
 77. KAZ  DYACHENKO Alexandr AST 14'05" 5 
 78. ESP  PALOMARES VILLAPLANA Adrian ACG 17'14" 5 
 79. ESP  LECHUGA RODRIGUEZ Pablo ACG 17'14" 5 
 80. ESP  ARAMENDIA LLORENTE Francisco Javier CJR 17'14" 5 
 81. KAZ  ZEITS Andrey AST 17'14" 5 
 82. ESP  GARCIA FERNANDEZ Marcos CJR 17'14" 5 
 83. COL  QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander MOV 17'14" 5 
 84. ESP  ROSENDO PRADO Jesus ACG 17'14" 5 
 85. ESP  CABELLO BAENA Antonio Jesus ACG 17'28" 5 
 86. ESP  CHACON QUESADA Javier ACG 17'28" 5 
  Abandons
 DNF BEL  SEELDRAEYERS Kevin AST  0 
 DNF RUS  SILIN Egor AST  0 
 DNF KAZ  BAZAYEV Assan AST  0 
 DNF ITA  APPOLLONIO Davide SKY  0 
 DNF GER  KNEES Christian SKY  0 
 DNF NOR  NORDHAUG Lars Petter SKY  0 
 DNF ITA  VIVIANI Elia LIQ  0 
 DNF ITA  CAPECCHI Eros LIQ  0 
 DNF ITA  DA DALTO Mauro LIQ  0 
 DNF POL  PATERSKI Maciej LIQ  0 
 DNF ESP  HORRACH RIPOLL Joan KAT  0 
 DNF RUS  IGNATENKO Petr KAT  0 
 DNF FRA  CHAVANEL Sylvain OPQ  0 
 DNF FRA  PINEAU Jérôme OPQ  0 
 DNF BEL  DEVENYNS Dries OPQ  0 
 DNF BEL  DE WEERT Kevin OPQ  0 
 DNF ITA  BANDIERA Marco OPQ  0 
 DNF SUI  WYSS Danilo BMC  0 
 DNF GBR  CUMMINGS Stephen BMC  0 
 DNF BEL  EIJSSEN Yannick BMC  0 
 DNF BEL  LODEWYCK Klaas BMC  0 
 DNF UKR  POPOVYCH Yaroslav RNT  0 
 DNF ESP  IRIZAR ARANBURU Markel RNT  0 
 DNF SUI  RAST Gregory RNT  0 
 DNF LUX  DIDIER Laurent RNT  0 
 DNF ITA  BENNATI Daniele RNT  0 
 DNF NZL  ROULSTON Hayden RNT  0 
 DNF AUS  DAVIS Allan OGE  0 
 DNF SUI  ALBASINI Michael OGE  0 
 DNF AUS  MEYER Travis OGE  0 
 DNF AUS  SULZBERGER Wesley OGE  0 
 DNF NED  DEKKER Thomas GRS  0 
 DNF ESP  FERNANDEZ DE LARREA PEREZ Koldo GRS  0 
 DNF NED  KREDER Michel GRS  0 
 DNF USA  PETERSON Thomas GRS  0 
 DNF GER  WEGMANN Fabian GRS  0 
 DNF BEL  VAN DEN BROECK Jurgen LTB  0 
 DNF BEL  VAN DE WALLE Jurgen LTB  0 
 DNF BEL  DEBUSSCHERE Jens LTB  0 
 DNF BEL  WILLEMS Frederik LTB  0 
 DNF ESP  LOPEZ GARCIA David MOV  0 
 DNF CRC  AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey MOV  0 
 DNF ITA  VISCONTI Giovanni MOV  0 
 DNF ESP  SANCHEZ GONZALEZ Samuel EUS  0 
 DNF ITA  CUNEGO Damiano LAM  0 
 DNF ITA  POSSONI Morris LAM  0 
 DNF ITA  MARZANO Marco LAM  0 
 DNF UKR  KVACHUK Oleksandr LAM  0 
 DNF ITA  CIMOLAI Davide LAM  0 
 DNF ESP  GARATE CEPA Juan Manuel RAB  0 
 DNF GER  NIERMANN Grischa RAB  0 
 DNF DEN  BRESCHEL Matti RAB  0 
 DNF NED  LIGTHART Pim VCD  0 
 DNF BEL  VEUCHELEN Frederik VCD  0 
 DNF ITA  NOCENTINI Rinaldo ALM  0 
 DNF LUX  GASTAUER Ben ALM  0 
 DNF FRA  BERARD Julien ALM  0 
 DNF FRA  KADRI Blel ALM  0 
 DNF FRA  MINARD Sébastien ALM  0 
 DNF FRA  RIBLON Christophe ALM  0 
 DNF FRA  FEDRIGO Pierrick FDJ  0 
 DNF FIN  VEIKKANEN Jussi FDJ  0 
 DNF FRA  CASAR Sandy FDJ  0 
 DNF FRA  COURTEILLE Arnaud FDJ  0 
 DNF FRA  ELISSONDE Kenny FDJ  0 
 DNF FRA  JEANNESSON Arnold FDJ  0 
 DNF ESP  NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel STB  0 
 DNF DEN  SØRENSEN Nicki STB  0 
 DNF POR  CARDOSO Manuel Antonio Leal CJR  0 
 DNF ESP  GALDOS ALONSO Aitor CJR  0 
 DNF ESP  DE LA FUENTE RASILLA David CJR  0 
 DNF BUL  PETROV Danail Andonov CJR  0 
 DNF ESP  CESAR VELOSO Gustavo ACG  0 
 DNF ESP  RAMIREZ ABEJA Javier ACG  0 



17/10/2017 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2017, Credits