Esp  Vuelta a España, Stage 13 : Rincon de Soto - Burgos (196 km) 10/09/2010  
  Category: GT2s  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  

< Previous stage   Next stage > Final GC

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 leader ESP  ANTON HERNANDEZ Igor EUS 56h28'03" 18 
 1. GBR  CAVENDISH Mark THR 4h50'18" 70 
 2. NOR  HUSHOVD Thor CTT  40 
 3. ITA  BENNATI Daniele LIQ  25 
 4. BLR  HUTAROVICH Yauheni FDJ  15 
 5. POR  CARDOSO Manuel Antonio Leal FOT  10 
 6. USA  FARRAR Tyler GRM  7 
 7. RUS  GALIMZYANOV Denis KAT  5 
 8. ESP  FERNANDEZ DE LARREA PEREZ Koldo EUS  3 
 9. NED  BOS Theo CTT  2 
 10. AUS  WALKER Johnnie FOT  1 
 11. AUS  GOSS Matthew THR  0 
 12. GER  HONDO Danilo LAM  0 
 13. FRA  HINAULT Sébastien ALM  0 
 14. ESP  MATA CABELLO Enrique FOT  0 
 15. GER  FÖRSTER Robert MRM  0 
 16. FRA  DUMOULIN Samuel COF  0 
 17. ARG  HAEDO Juan Jose SAX  0 
 18. FRA  CHAVANEL Sébastien FDJ  0 
 19. GER  STAUFF Andreas QST  0 
 20. ESP  FREIRE GOMEZ Oscar RAB  0 
 21. ITA  FURLAN Angelo LAM  0 
 22. FRA  BONNET William BTL  0 
 23. ITA  BRUSEGHIN Marzio GCE  0 
 24. FRA  KADRI Blel ALM  0 
 25. GER  FRÖHLINGER Johannes MRM  0 
 26. BEL  VAN AVERMAET Greg OLO  0 
 27. ESP  MOSQUERA MIGUEZ Ezequiel XAC  0 
 28. KAZ  IGLINSKIY Valentin AST  0 
 29. BEL  WEYLANDT Wouter QST  0 
 30. FRA  PICHOT Alexandre BTL  0 
 31. SLO  BOLE Grega LAM  0 
 32. ITA  NIBALI Vincenzo LIQ  0 
 33. GER  ROELS Dominik MRM  0 
 34. IRL  ROCHE Nicolas ALM  0 
 35. ITA  GUARNIERI Jacopo LIQ  0 
 36. USA  VAN GARDEREN Tejay THR  0 
 37. SVK  VELITS Peter THR  0 
 38. BEL  MEERSMAN Gianni FDJ  0 
 39. ESP  MARTINEZ DE ESTEBAN Egoi EUS  0 
 40. ITA  RIGHI Daniele LAM  0 
 41. KAZ  KASHECHKIN Andrey LAM  0 
 42. BEL  SIJMENS Nico COF  0 
 43. COL  URAN URAN Rigoberto GCE  0 
 44. SUI  ZAUGG Oliver LIQ  0 
 45. FRA  TURPIN Ludovic ALM  0 
 46. KAZ  BAZAYEV Assan AST  0 
 47. RUS  KARPETS Vladimir KAT  0 
 48. ESP  URTASUN PEREZ Pablo EUS  0 
 49. ESP  ANTON HERNANDEZ Igor EUS  0 
 50. RUS  IGNATIEV Mikhail KAT  0 
 51. ESP  ORTEGA OCAÑA Manuel ACA  0 
 52. ESP  TONDO VOLPINI Xavier CTT  0 
 53. RUS  ISAYCHEV Vladimir XAC  0 
 54. ESP  OROZ UGALDE Juan Jose EUS  0 
 55. USA  DANIELSON Tom GRM  0 
 56. ARG  MONTENEGRO ADARO Jorge Martin ACA  0 
 57. ESP  FLORENCIO CABRE Xavier CTT  0 
 58. RUS  GUSEV Vladimir KAT  0 
 59. ESP  CESAR VELOSO Gustavo XAC  0 
 60. ESP  NIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel EUS  0 
 61. ITA  PIETROPOLLI Daniele LAM  0 
 62. ITA  CATALDO Dario QST  0 
 63. BEL  WILLEMS Frederik LIQ  0 
 64. BEL  ZINGLE Romain COF  0 
 65. FRA  BONNAFOND Guillaume ALM  0 
 66. ESP  SASTRE CANDIL Carlos CTT  0 
 67. NED  TEN DAM Laurens RAB  0 
 68. GER  NIERMANN Grischa RAB  0 
 69. SWE  LARSSON Gustav Erik SAX  0 
 70. LUX  SCHLECK Fränk SAX  0 
 71. GER  SCHRÖDER Björn MRM  0 
 72. KAZ  RENEV Sergey AST  0 
 73. ESP  RODRIGUEZ OLIVER Joaquim KAT  0 
 74. BEL  VAN GOOLEN Jurgen OLO  0 
 75. ESP  ARROYO DURAN David GCE  0 
 76. ESP  RABUÑAL RIOS Gonzalo XAC  0 
 77. FRA  DI GREGORIO Rémy FDJ  0 
 78. FRA  MONCOUTIE David COF  0 
 79. FRA  LE MEVEL Christophe FDJ  0 
 80. FRA  PERAUD Jean-Christophe OLO  0 
 81. GER  KLEMME Dominic SAX  0 
 82. ESP  SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon GCE  0 
 83. FRA  PAURIOL Rémi COF  0 
 84. BEL  BAKELANTS Jan OLO  0 
 85. ESP  JUFRE POU Josep AST  0 
 86. GER  VOSS Paul MRM  0 
 87. FRA  JEROME Vincent BTL  0 
 88. ESP  PASAMONTES RODRIGUEZ Luis GCE  0 
 89. FRA  MINARD Sébastien COF  0 
 90. ESP  PLAZA MOLINA Ruben GCE  0 
 91. ESP  VERDUGO MARCOTEGUI Gorka EUS  0 
 92. ESP  MARTINEZ ACEVEDO Serafin XAC  0 
 93. ESP  BENITEZ ROMAN Jose Alberto FOT  0 
 94. ESP  PIEDRA PEREZ Antonio ACA  0 
 95. FRA  GALLOPIN Tony COF  0 
 96. ESP  CUESTA LOPEZ DE CASTRO Iñigo CTT  0 
 97. ESP  ERVITI OLLO Imanol GCE  0 
 98. ESP  GOMEZ MARCHANTE Jose Angel ACA  0 
 99. FRA  VICHOT Arthur FDJ  0 
 100. KAZ  FOFONOV Dmitriy AST  0 
 101. RUS  KOLOBNEV Alexandr KAT  0 
 102. FRA  LABBE Arnaud COF  0 
 103. ESP  ARRIETA LUJAMBIO Jose Luis ALM  0 
 104. ESP  GARCIA FERNANDEZ Marcos XAC  0 
 105. ITA  NOCENTINI Rinaldo ALM  0 
 106. COL  ARDILA CANO Mauricio Alberto RAB  0 
 107. ESP  CARRASCO GARCIA Sergio ACA  0 
 108. POL  PATERSKI Maciej LIQ  0 
 109. KAZ  DYACHENKO Alexandr AST  0 
 110. FRA  SPRICK Mathieu BTL  0 
 111. USA  PETERSON Thomas GRM  0 
 112. KAZ  ZEITS Andrey AST  0 
 113. ESP  GARATE CEPA Juan Manuel RAB  0 
 114. ITA  POZZATO Filippo KAT  0 
 115. ITA  CARUSO Giampaolo KAT  0 
 116. ESP  FERNANDEZ CRUZ Delio XAC  0 
 117. ESP  HORRACH RIPOLL Joan KAT  0 
 118. ESP  RAMIREZ ABEJA Javier ACA  0 
 119. ESP  RODRIGUEZ IGLESIAS Gustavo XAC  0 
 120. FRA  QUEMENEUR Perrig BTL  0 
 121. ESP  TXURRUKA ANSOLA Amets EUS  0 
 122. ESP  TORIBIO ALCOLEA Jose Vicente ACA  0 
 123. ITA  FINETTO Mauro LIQ  0 
 124. BEL  GILBERT Philippe OLO  0 
 125. FRA  DUPONT Hubert ALM  0 
 126. ESP  BARREDO LLAMAZALES Carlos QST  0 
 127. ITA  SANTAROMITA Ivan LIQ  0 
 128. BLR  SIUTSOU Kanstantsin THR  0 
 129. ITA  GASPAROTTO Enrico AST  0 
 130. CZE  KREUZIGER Roman LIQ 25" 0 
 131. FRA  CHEREL Mikael FDJ 25" 0 
 132. NED  LANGEVELD Sebastian RAB 28" 0 
 133. RUS  MENCHOV Denis RAB 28" 0 
 134. ITA  MARZANO Marco LAM 28" 0 
 135. RUS  KOZONTCHUK Dmitriy RAB 28" 0 
 136. GER  EICHLER Markus MRM 28" 0 
 137. ITA  TOSATTO Matteo QST 28" 0 
 138. ITA  MALACARNE Davide QST 28" 0 
 139. BEL  HOSTE Leif OLO 28" 0 
 140. SVK  VELITS Martin THR 36" 0 
 141. FRA  RIBLON Christophe ALM 49" 0 
 142. AUS  WILSON Matthew GRM 52" 0 
 143. GBR  MILLAR David GRM 52" 0 
 144. ESP  GARCIA ACOSTA Jose Vicente GCE 56" 0 
 145. ESP  LOPEZ GARCIA David GCE 56" 0 
 146. ESP  MORENO BAZAN Javier ACA 56" 0 
 147. BEL  NUYENS Nick RAB 56" 0 
 148. FRA  VOGONDY Nicolas BTL 56" 0 
 149. SUI  CANCELLARA Fabian SAX 01'00" 0 
 150. ESP  GUTIERREZ GUTIERREZ David FOT 01'00" 0 
 151. FRA  CAZAUX Pierre FDJ 01'00" 0 
 152. DEN  LUND Anders SAX 01'00" 0 
 153. BEL  VANENDERT Jelle OLO 01'00" 0 
 154. AUT  DENIFL Stefan CTT 01'00" 0 
 155. SUI  TSCHOPP Johann BTL 01'00" 0 
 156. BEL  DE WEERT Kevin QST 01'00" 0 
 157. BEL  MAES Nikolas QST 01'00" 0 
 158. DEN  PEDERSEN Martin FOT 01'00" 0 
 159. ESP  ESTRADA RUIZ Juan Javier ACA  0 
 160. DEN  KLOSTERGAARD LARSEN Kasper SAX 01'13" 0 
 161. ESP  INTXAUSTI ELORRIAGA Beñat EUS 01'58" 0 
 162. ITA  MORI Manuele LAM 02'08" 0 
 163. AUS  DAVIS Allan AST 02'17" 0 
 164. USA  ZABRISKIE David GRM 02'54" 0 
 165. USA  VANDE VELDE Christian GRM 02'55" 0 
 166. ITA  CHEULA Giampaolo FOT 03'02" 0 
 167. NED  TERPSTRA Niki MRM 03'09" 0 
 168. BEL  KAISEN Olivier OLO 03'50" 0 
 169. ESP  PUJOL MUÑOZ Oscar CTT 06'18" 0 
 170. DEN  BAK Lars Ytting THR 07'10" 0 
 171. NED  KREDER Michel GRM 07'10" 0 
  Abandons
 DNF NZL  ROULSTON Hayden THR  0 
 DNS NZL  DEAN Julian GRM  0 
 DQ ESP  GARCIA DAPENA David XAC  0 



21/08/2018 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2018, Credits