Esp  Vuelta a España, Stage 4 : Valdepeñas - Albacete (159 km) 29/08/2000  
  Category: GTs  
Result All Stages History  

< Previous stage   Next stage > Final GC

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 leader SUI  ZÜLLE Alex BAN 13h13'27" 20 
 1. ESP  FREIRE GOMEZ Oscar MAP 3h46'29" 70 
 2. ITA  LOMBARDI Giovanni TEL  50 
 3. ITA  MORENI Cristian LIQ  35 
 4. ITA  LEONI Endrio ALS  20 
 5. CZE  SVORADA Jan LAM  15 
 6. ITA  PETACCHI Alessandro FAS  10 
 7. FRA  HALGAND Patrice DEL  5 
 8. ITA  CIPOLLINI Mario SAE  3 
 9. ITA  PERON Andrea FAS  2 
 10. SUI  HUSER Rolf FES  1 
 11. ITA  SGAMBELLURI Roberto CTA  0 
 12. RUS  ZINTCHENKO Andrei LAP  0 
 13. ITA  COLONNA Federico CTA  0 
 14. KAZ  VINOKOUROV Alexandre TEL  0 
 15. ESP  OLANO MANZANO Abraham ONC  0 
 16. SUI  ZÜLLE Alex BAN  0 
 17. GER  ULLRICH Jan TEL  0 
 18. ESP  CASERO MORENO Angel Luis FES  0 
 19. ESP  VICARIO BARBERA Juan Carlos VIT  0 
 20. ESP  GONZALEZ CAPILLA Santos ONC  0 
 21. ESP  ZARRABEITIA URANGA Mikel ONC  0 
 22. ESP  BELTRAN MARTINEZ Manuel MAP  0 
 23. LTU  RUMSAS Raimondas FAS  0 
 24. ITA  FARESIN Gianni MAP  0 
 25. FRA  BOUVARD Gilles DEL  0 
 26. ITA  LANFRANCHI Paolo MAP  0 
 27. ITA  BELLI Wladimir FAS  0 
 28. ITA  DI GRANDE Giuseppe FES  0 
 29. ESP  GONZALEZ DE GALDEANO ARANZABAL Igor VIT  0 
 30. ITA  BRAMATI Davide MAP  0 
 31. ESP  CUESTA LOPEZ DE CASTRO Iñigo ONC  0 
 32. ESP  CEREZO PERALES Francisco Javier VIT  0 
 33. KAZ  TETERIUK Andrei LIQ  0 
 34. SLO  HVASTIJA Martin ALS  0 
 35. ESP  BLANCO GIL Santiago VIT  0 
 36. KAZ  SHEFER Alexandr ALS  0 
 37. ESP  DIAZ JUSTO Rafael ONC  0 
 38. RUS  TONKOV Pavel MAP  0 
 39. ITA  BALDATO Fabio FAS  0 
 40. GER  KESSLER Matthias TEL  0 
 41. ESP  GARCIA ACOSTA Jose Vicente BAN  0 
 42. ITA  FORNACIARI Paolo MAP 48" 0 
 43. ESP  SALMERON MARTINEZ Gines JAZ 01'21" 0 
 44. ESP  MATEOS PEREZ Rafael PLT 01'21" 0 
 45. ESP  VIDAL MARTINEZ Jose Angel KEL 01'21" 0 
 46. ESP  ANGUITA HINOJOSA Eleuterio JAZ 01'21" 0 
 47. ITA  GENTILI Massimiliano CTA 01'21" 0 
 48. COL  BOTERO ECHEVERRY Santiago KEL 01'21" 0 
 49. NED  VAN DER VEN Remco FAR 01'21" 0 
 50. ESP  CHAURREAU BERNARDEZ Iñigo EUS 01'21" 0 
 51. GER  HONDO Danilo TEL 01'21" 0 
 52. ITA  BERTOLINI Alessandro ALS 01'21" 0 
 53. ESP  GUTIERREZ CATALUÑA Jose Enrique KEL 01'21" 0 
 54. ESP  PEREZ PADRON Cesar JAZ 01'21" 0 
 55. COL  CARDENAS RAVALO Felix Rafael KEL 01'21" 0 
 56. FRA  VIRENQUE Richard PLT 01'21" 0 
 57. ITA  SIMONI Gilberto LAM 01'21" 0 
 58. ESP  GONZALEZ ARRIETA Ramon EUS 01'21" 0 
 59. ESP  HERAS HERNANDEZ Roberto KEL 01'21" 0 
 60. ITA  CALCATERRA Giuseppe SAE 01'21" 0 
 61. GER  LUDEWIG Jörg SAE 01'21" 0 
 62. ESP  ESCARTIN COTI Fernando KEL 01'21" 0 
 63. SUI  DUFAUX Laurent SAE 01'21" 0 
 64. ITA  MICELI Nicola ALS 01'21" 0 
 65. ESP  SASTRE CANDIL Carlos ONC 01'21" 0 
 66. ESP  ZUBELDIA AGIRRE Haimar EUS 01'21" 0 
 67. ITA  CASAGRANDA Stefano ALS 01'21" 0 
 68. SUI  CAMENZIND Oscar LAM 01'21" 0 
 69. ESP  GOLBANO GARCIA Carlos Ramon JAZ 01'21" 0 
 70. ESP  CLAVERO SEBASTIAN Daniel PLT 01'21" 0 
 71. ITA  CODOL Massimo LAM 01'21" 0 
 72. ESP  CABELLO LUQUE Francisco KEL 01'21" 0 
 73. ITA  LODA Nicola FAS 01'21" 0 
 74. NED  VAN KESSEL Miquel FAR 01'21" 0 
 75. GER  HUNDERTMARCK Kai TEL 01'21" 0 
 76. ESP  NIETO FERNANDEZ German REL 01'21" 0 
 77. VEN  ETXEBARRIA ARANA Unai EUS 01'21" 0 
 78. POR  LOPES Pedro Miguel Gonçalves LAP 01'21" 0 
 79. ESP  MARTINEZ TRINIDAD Jose Alberto EUS 01'21" 0 
 80. ITA  RAIMONDI Giancarlo LIQ 01'21" 0 
 81. GER  GRABSCH Ralf TEL 01'21" 0 
 82. RUS  MIKHAILOV Guennadi FAR 01'21" 0 
 83. MDA  PUGACI Igor SAE 01'21" 0 
 84. ITA  BOSSONI Paolo CTA 01'21" 0 
 85. ITA  GIABBECUCCI Federico CTA 01'21" 0 
 86. USA  TRENTI Guido CTA 01'21" 0 
 87. ESP  RUBIERA VIGIL Jose Luis KEL 01'21" 0 
 88. ITA  DI LUCA Danilo CTA 01'40" 0 
 89. ESP  HERNANDEZ BERTRAN Jaime Javier FES 03'33" 0 
 90. ITA  MAGNANI Marco ALS 03'33" 0 
 91. ESP  GARCIA CASAS Felix Manuel FES 03'33" 0 
 92. ITA  DELLA VEDOVA Marco LAM 03'33" 0 
 93. ESP  SEVILLA RIBERA Oscar KEL 03'33" 0 
 94. COL  PARRA PINTO Ivan Ramiro VIT 03'33" 0 
 95. ITA  SPEZIALETTI Alessandro LIQ 03'33" 0 
 96. SUI  JEKER Fabian FES 03'33" 0 
 97. USA  CLINGER David FES 03'33" 0 
 98. ESP  JIMENEZ SANCHEZ Eladio BAN 03'33" 0 
 99. ESP  GONZALEZ DE GALDEANO ARANZABAL Alvaro VIT 03'33" 0 
 100. ESP  OSA EIZAGIRRE Aitor BAN 03'33" 0 
 101. POL  BROZYNA Tomasz BAN 03'33" 0 
 102. ESP  HERNANDEZ BAILO Eduardo REL 03'33" 0 
 103. ITA  TRAVERSONI Mario JAZ 03'33" 0 
 104. ITA  RASTELLI Ellis LIQ 03'33" 0 
 105. ITA  GUIDI Leonardo ALS 03'33" 0 
 106. UKR  HONCHAR Serhiy LIQ 03'33" 0 
 107. ITA  FRUTTI Matteo LAM 03'33" 0 
 108. ITA  GALLETTI Alessio SAE 03'33" 0 
 109. FRA  HERVE Pascal PLT 04'43" 0 
 110. ITA  MARINI Mirko LIQ 04'43" 0 
 111. ESP  GARCIA RODRIGUEZ Francisco Tomas VIT 04'43" 0 
 112. ESP  GARATE CEPA Juan Manuel LAM 04'43" 0 
 113. POR  ROSA Jose Agostinho Ribeiro LAP 04'43" 0 
 114. ESP  GARCIA ALONSO Marcelino ONC 04'43" 0 
 115. ESP  OSA EIZAGIRRE Unai BAN 04'43" 0 
 116. ESP  CASERO MORENO Rafael FES 04'43" 0 
 117. ESP  ODRIOZOLA MUGARZA Jon BAN 04'43" 0 
 118. GER  ALDAG Rolf TEL 04'43" 0 
 119. ITA  GOTTI Ivan PLT 04'43" 0 
 120. ESP  ARRIETA LUJAMBIO Jose Luis BAN 04'43" 0 
 121. NED  LÖWIK Gerben FAR 04'43" 0 
 122. BEL  KLEYNEN Steven FAR 04'43" 0 
 123. CZE  HRUSKA Jan VIT 04'43" 0 
 124. ITA  ZANOTTI Marco LIQ 04'43" 0 
 125. ITA  TIRALONGO Paolo FAS 04'43" 0 
 126. UKR  GUSTOV Volodymir FAS 04'43" 0 
 127. AUT  LUTTENBERGER Peter ONC 04'43" 0 
 128. ITA  MASSI Rodolfo CTA 04'43" 0 
 129. FRA  BROCHARD Laurent DEL 05'17" 0 
 130. ITA  TAFI Andrea MAP 05'17" 0 
 131. ITA  CIONI Dario David MAP 05'17" 0 
 132. ITA  COLLEONI Michele PLT 05'17" 0 
 133. ITA  BERTOLETTI Simone LAM 05'17" 0 
 134. FRA  BRARD Florent FES 05'17" 0 
 135. ESP  BURGOS ROJO Nacor REL 05'17" 0 
 136. ESP  DIAZ LOBATO Pedro REL 05'17" 0 
 137. GER  RONELLENFITSCH Dirk FAR 05'17" 0 
 138. ESP  DEL OLMO ZENDEGI Txema EUS 05'17" 0 
 139. ITA  PICCOLI Mariano LAM 05'17" 0 
 140. ITA  SECCHIARI Francesco SAE 05'17" 0 
 141. ESP  VALDES PRIETO Ricardo JAZ 05'17" 0 
 142. ESP  SOLER SILES Pablo JAZ 05'17" 0 
 143. FRA  BASSONS Christophe DEL 05'17" 0 
 144. ESP  LOPEZ DE MUNAIN RUIZ DE GAUNA Alberto EUS 05'17" 0 
 145. ITA  PELLICIOLI Oscar PLT 05'17" 0 
 146. ITA  CREPALDI Mirko PLT 05'17" 0 
 147. ITA  CONTRINI Daniele LIQ 05'17" 0 
 148. FRA  DESSEL Cyril DEL 05'17" 0 
 149. ITA  FINCO Carlo ALS 05'17" 0 
 150. SWE  MAGNUSSON Glenn FAR 05'17" 0 
 151. ESP  LAISEKA JAIO Roberto EUS 05'17" 0 
 152. MDA  SOURKOV Youri LAP 05'17" 0 
 153. LTU  SARKAUSKAS Saulius LAP 05'17" 0 
 154. ESP  URIA GONZALEZ José Manuel PLT 05'17" 0 
 155. ITA  COLOMBO Gabriele CTA 05'17" 0 
 156. ESP  GERRIKAGOITIA ARRIEN Gorka EUS 05'17" 0 
 157. COL  PEÑA GRISALES Victor Hugo VIT 05'17" 0 
 158. POR  MOTA Fernando Manuel Santos LAP 05'17" 0 
 159. ARG  GARRIDO MAYORGA Martin Gerardo REL 05'17" 0 
 160. SUI  MEIER Armin SAE 05'17" 0 
 161. ITA  ROSCIOLI Fabio JAZ 05'17" 0 
 162. FRA  ORIOL Christophe DEL 05'17" 0 
 163. GER  KLÖDEN Andreas TEL 05'17" 0 
 164. BEL  VAN BONDT Geert FAR 05'17" 0 
 165. FRA  THIBOUT Bruno DEL 05'32" 0 
 166. ITA  CONTE Biagio SAE 05'55" 0 
 167. ESP  OARBEASCOA ISPIZUA Ruben LAP 06'01" 0 
 168. ESP  JIMENEZ SASTRE Jose Maria BAN 12'10" 0 
 169. ESP  VAZQUEZ PALOMO Jose Manuel REL 12'10" 0 
 170. ESP  FLECHA GIANNONI Juan Antonio REL 12'10" 0 
 171. ESP  PRIOR JIMENEZ Diego Luis JAZ 12'10" 0 
 172. FRA  BESSY Frédéric DEL 12'10" 0 
 173. POR  CASTANHEIRA Bruno Miguel Gomes LAP 17'11" 0 
 174. ESP  DE LA TORRE VIEL Antonio Segismundo LAP 17'11" 0 
 175. ESP  ETXEBARRIA ALKORTA David ONC 17'11" 0 
 176. ESP  BERMEJO SILLER Andres REL 17'11" 0 
 177. ESP  GARCIA CALVO Cesar REL 17'11" 0 
 178. FRA  SEIGNEUR Eddy DEL 17'11" 0 
 179. NED  KOERTS Jans FAR 18'23" 0 



18/04/2014 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2014, Credits