Esp  Vuelta a España, General classification 17/09/2000  
  Category: GT  
Result All Stages History  


  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. ESP  HERAS HERNANDEZ Roberto KEL 70h26'14" 500 
 2. ESP  CASERO MORENO Angel Luis FES 02'33" 375 
 3. RUS  TONKOV Pavel MAP 04'55" 300 
 4. ESP  GONZALEZ CAPILLA Santos ONC 05'52" 275 
 5. LTU  RUMSAS Raimondas FAS 07'38" 250 
 6. ESP  LAISEKA JAIO Roberto EUS 10'16" 225 
 7. ESP  ESCARTIN COTI Fernando KEL 11'17" 200 
 8. ESP  SASTRE CANDIL Carlos ONC 12'16" 175 
 9. ITA  GENTILI Massimiliano CTA 13'10" 150 
 10. ESP  ZUBELDIA AGIRRE Haimar EUS 13'14" 125 
 11. ESP  RUBIERA VIGIL Jose Luis KEL 13'16" 116 
 12. ITA  BELLI Wladimir FAS 13'44" 107 
 13. ESP  BLANCO GIL Santiago VIT 15'41" 99 
 14. ESP  SEVILLA RIBERA Oscar KEL 16'37" 91 
 15. ESP  DEL OLMO ZENDEGI Txema EUS 19'24" 83 
 16. FRA  VIRENQUE Richard PLT 20'28" 75 
 17. FRA  HERVE Pascal PLT 23'43" 73 
 18. ESP  GARCIA RODRIGUEZ Francisco Tomas VIT 24'51" 71 
 19. ESP  OLANO MANZANO Abraham ONC 25'19" 69 
 20. ITA  FARESIN Gianni MAP 25'36" 67 
 21. ESP  GARCIA CASAS Felix Manuel FES 26'25" 65 
 22. SUI  CAMENZIND Oscar LAM 29'01" 63 
 23. ITA  MAGNANI Marco ALS 30'03" 61 
 24. ESP  JIMENEZ SANCHEZ Eladio BAN 31'47" 59 
 25. SUI  JEKER Fabian FES 39'32" 57 
 26. ESP  ODRIOZOLA MUGARZA Jon BAN 39'48" 55 
 27. RUS  ZINTCHENKO Andrei LAP 40'37" 53 
 28. KAZ  VINOKOUROV Alexandre TEL 42'56" 51 
 29. ITA  SIMONI Gilberto LAM 48'22" 49 
 30. ESP  LOPEZ DE MUNAIN RUIZ DE GAUNA Alberto EUS 49'33" 47 
 31. COL  CARDENAS RAVALO Felix Rafael KEL 52'45" 45 
 32. FRA  BROCHARD Laurent DEL 52'55" 43 
 33. ESP  DIAZ JUSTO Rafael ONC 55'21" 41 
 34. ITA  MASSI Rodolfo CTA 56'38" 39 
 35. ESP  VICARIO BARBERA Juan Carlos VIT 58'55" 37 
 36. ESP  GUTIERREZ CATALUÑA Jose Enrique KEL 1h00'32" 35 
 37. ITA  SGAMBELLURI Roberto CTA 1h01'53" 33 
 38. ITA  LANFRANCHI Paolo MAP 1h06'57" 31 
 39. RUS  MIKHAILOV Guennadi FAR 1h13'25" 29 
 40. ITA  CODOL Massimo LAM 1h13'30" 27 
 41. ESP  ANGUITA HINOJOSA Eleuterio JAZ 1h16'08" 25 
 42. MDA  PUGACI Igor SAE 1h18'12" 23 
 43. KAZ  TETERIUK Andrei LIQ 1h18'44" 22 
 44. UKR  GUSTOV Volodymir FAS 1h18'56" 21 
 45. COL  PEÑA GRISALES Victor Hugo VIT 1h24'09" 20 
 46. ITA  DELLA VEDOVA Marco LAM 1h26'24" 19 
 47. ESP  URIA GONZALEZ José Manuel PLT 1h26'50" 18 
 48. FRA  HALGAND Patrice DEL 1h27'58" 17 
 49. SUI  ZÜLLE Alex BAN 1h28'00" 16 
 50. ITA  PICCOLI Mariano LAM 1h28'29" 15 
 51. ESP  OSA EIZAGIRRE Aitor BAN 1h32'55" 15 
 52. GER  ALDAG Rolf TEL 1h33'20" 15 
 53. POL  BROZYNA Tomasz BAN 1h33'32" 15 
 54. BEL  KLEYNEN Steven FAR 1h36'16" 15 
 55. ESP  CEREZO PERALES Francisco Javier VIT 1h36'43" 15 
 56. ESP  OSA EIZAGIRRE Unai BAN 1h38'19" 15 
 57. UKR  HONCHAR Serhiy LIQ 1h40'07" 15 
 58. ITA  PERON Andrea FAS 1h40'34" 15 
 59. COL  PARRA PINTO Ivan Ramiro VIT 1h41'03" 15 
 60. NED  VAN KESSEL Miquel FAR 1h41'23" 15 
 61. GER  HUNDERTMARCK Kai TEL 1h42'35" 15 
 62. ESP  GARATE CEPA Juan Manuel LAM 1h44'12" 15 
 63. ESP  GARCIA ACOSTA Jose Vicente BAN 1h46'01" 15 
 64. SUI  HUSER Rolf FES 1h46'52" 15 
 65. ITA  MORENI Cristian LIQ 1h47'42" 15 
 66. ESP  GERRIKAGOITIA ARRIEN Gorka EUS 1h48'05" 15 
 67. POR  ROSA Jose Agostinho Ribeiro LAP 1h48'47" 15 
 68. ESP  CLAVERO SEBASTIAN Daniel PLT 1h50'24" 15 
 69. LTU  SARKAUSKAS Saulius LAP 1h52'52" 15 
 70. ESP  GARCIA ALONSO Marcelino ONC 1h52'55" 15 
 71. USA  CLINGER David FES 1h53'49" 15 
 72. COL  BOTERO ECHEVERRY Santiago KEL 1h54'28" 15 
 73. ITA  BERTOLETTI Simone LAM 1h55'02" 15 
 74. ITA  TAFI Andrea MAP 1h56'29" 15 
 75. CZE  HRUSKA Jan VIT 1h57'34" 15 
 76. ESP  DIAZ LOBATO Pedro REL 1h58'57" 15 
 77. ITA  PETACCHI Alessandro FAS 2h01'15" 15 
 78. ESP  BURGOS ROJO Nacor REL 2h02'46" 15 
 79. ESP  VALDES PRIETO Ricardo JAZ 2h03'47" 15 
 80. ESP  HERNANDEZ BERTRAN Jaime Javier FES 2h04'53" 15 
 81. ITA  FINCO Carlo ALS 2h04'54" 15 
 82. ITA  BRAMATI Davide MAP 2h05'20" 15 
 83. ESP  CABELLO LUQUE Francisco KEL 2h08'47" 15 
 84. ITA  LOMBARDI Giovanni TEL 2h10'53" 15 
 85. ITA  ROSCIOLI Fabio JAZ 2h11'03" 15 
 86. ESP  GOLBANO GARCIA Carlos Ramon JAZ 2h15'43" 15 
 87. ARG  GARRIDO MAYORGA Martin Gerardo REL 2h18'24" 15 
 88. ITA  BOSSONI Paolo CTA 2h18'38" 15 
 89. GER  GRABSCH Ralf TEL 2h19'31" 15 
 90. ITA  CIONI Dario David MAP 2h20'33" 15 
 91. USA  TRENTI Guido CTA 2h21'04" 15 
 92. ESP  SOLER SILES Pablo JAZ 2h21'12" 15 
 93. ESP  VIDAL MARTINEZ Jose Angel KEL 2h21'20" 15 
 94. ITA  FORNACIARI Paolo MAP 2h21'55" 15 
 95. MDA  SOURKOV Youri LAP 2h21'58" 15 
 96. ITA  TIRALONGO Paolo FAS 2h22'29" 15 
 97. ITA  LODA Nicola FAS 2h22'59" 15 
 98. ITA  BALDATO Fabio FAS 2h24'03" 15 
 99. FRA  DESSEL Cyril DEL 2h25'36" 15 
 100. NED  VAN DER VEN Remco FAR 2h25'42" 15 
 101. KAZ  SHEFER Alexandr ALS 2h27'08" 15 
 102. GER  KESSLER Matthias TEL 2h27'21" 15 
 103. ESP  ARRIETA LUJAMBIO Jose Luis BAN 2h32'27" 15 
 104. SUI  MEIER Armin SAE 2h32'54" 15 
 105. ESP  OARBEASCOA ISPIZUA Ruben LAP 2h33'05" 15 
 106. ESP  PEREZ PADRON Cesar JAZ 2h33'11" 15 
 107. ITA  COLLEONI Michele PLT 2h33'44" 15 
 108. ITA  PELLICIOLI Oscar PLT 2h33'50" 15 
 109. POR  MOTA Fernando Manuel Santos LAP 2h34'25" 15 
 110. ITA  BERTOLINI Alessandro ALS 2h34'42" 15 
 111. ESP  PRIOR JIMENEZ Diego Luis JAZ 2h35'44" 15 
 112. ITA  GUIDI Leonardo ALS 2h35'56" 15 
 113. ESP  FLECHA GIANNONI Juan Antonio REL 2h36'45" 15 
 114. SLO  HVASTIJA Martin ALS 2h37'05" 15 
 115. ESP  VAZQUEZ PALOMO Jose Manuel REL 2h38'56" 15 
 116. ITA  CASAGRANDA Stefano ALS 2h40'30" 15 
 117. NED  LÖWIK Gerben FAR 2h40'51" 15 
 118. ESP  HERNANDEZ BAILO Eduardo REL 2h42'29" 15 
 119. ESP  CASERO MORENO Rafael FES 2h42'53" 15 
 120. ESP  NIETO FERNANDEZ German REL 2h44'00" 15 
 121. ITA  COLONNA Federico CTA 2h47'48" 15 
 122. ITA  CONTE Biagio SAE 2h49'02" 15 
 123. GER  RONELLENFITSCH Dirk FAR 2h56'50" 15 
 124. ESP  BERMEJO SILLER Andres REL 3h27'23" 15 



2/10/2014 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2014, Credits