Esp  Vuelta a España, Stage 3 : Montoro - Valdepeñas (198 km) 28/08/2000  
  Category: GTs  
Result All Stages History  

< Previous stage   Next stage > Final GC

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 leader SUI  ZÜLLE Alex BAN 9h26'58" 20 
 1. NED  KOERTS Jans FAR 5h08'27" 70 
 2. ITA  PETACCHI Alessandro FAS  50 
 3. CZE  SVORADA Jan LAM  35 
 4. ITA  RAIMONDI Giancarlo LIQ  20 
 5. ITA  TRAVERSONI Mario JAZ  15 
 6. ITA  LODA Nicola FAS  10 
 7. GER  HONDO Danilo TEL  5 
 8. ITA  COLONNA Federico CTA  3 
 9. ITA  FRUTTI Matteo LAM  2 
 10. ESP  FREIRE GOMEZ Oscar MAP  1 
 11. ITA  LEONI Endrio ALS  0 
 12. ITA  LOMBARDI Giovanni TEL  0 
 13. USA  CLINGER David FES  0 
 14. ITA  ZANOTTI Marco LIQ  0 
 15. SWE  MAGNUSSON Glenn FAR  0 
 16. ARG  GARRIDO MAYORGA Martin Gerardo REL  0 
 17. FRA  BOUVARD Gilles DEL  0 
 18. ESP  ETXEBARRIA ALKORTA David ONC  0 
 19. ITA  BALDATO Fabio FAS  0 
 20. FRA  BROCHARD Laurent DEL  0 
 21. ESP  GUTIERREZ CATALUÑA Jose Enrique KEL  0 
 22. ITA  CIPOLLINI Mario SAE  0 
 23. VEN  ETXEBARRIA ARANA Unai EUS  0 
 24. NED  VAN DER VEN Remco FAR  0 
 25. ITA  COLLEONI Michele PLT  0 
 26. ESP  DIAZ LOBATO Pedro REL  0 
 27. ESP  VICARIO BARBERA Juan Carlos VIT  0 
 28. SUI  HUSER Rolf FES  0 
 29. ITA  GIABBECUCCI Federico CTA  0 
 30. ESP  SOLER SILES Pablo JAZ  0 
 31. RUS  ZINTCHENKO Andrei LAP  0 
 32. ESP  CEREZO PERALES Francisco Javier VIT  0 
 33. USA  TRENTI Guido CTA  0 
 34. GER  ULLRICH Jan TEL  0 
 35. SUI  ZÜLLE Alex BAN  0 
 36. GER  KLÖDEN Andreas TEL  0 
 37. ESP  OLANO MANZANO Abraham ONC  0 
 38. ITA  DI GRANDE Giuseppe FES  0 
 39. ESP  MARTINEZ TRINIDAD Jose Alberto EUS  0 
 40. ESP  GERRIKAGOITIA ARRIEN Gorka EUS  0 
 41. ESP  SEVILLA RIBERA Oscar KEL  0 
 42. ITA  SGAMBELLURI Roberto CTA  0 
 43. LTU  RUMSAS Raimondas FAS  0 
 44. POR  LOPES Pedro Miguel Gonçalves LAP  0 
 45. ITA  GENTILI Massimiliano CTA  0 
 46. COL  BOTERO ECHEVERRY Santiago KEL  0 
 47. GER  GRABSCH Ralf TEL  0 
 48. ESP  GONZALEZ DE GALDEANO ARANZABAL Igor VIT  0 
 49. ESP  GONZALEZ CAPILLA Santos ONC  0 
 50. NED  VAN KESSEL Miquel FAR  0 
 51. ITA  MORENI Cristian LIQ  0 
 52. COL  PEÑA GRISALES Victor Hugo VIT  0 
 53. COL  PARRA PINTO Ivan Ramiro VIT  0 
 54. ESP  GOLBANO GARCIA Carlos Ramon JAZ  0 
 55. ESP  OSA EIZAGIRRE Unai BAN  0 
 56. ESP  OSA EIZAGIRRE Aitor BAN  0 
 57. ESP  NIETO FERNANDEZ German REL  0 
 58. GER  LUDEWIG Jörg SAE  0 
 59. FRA  HALGAND Patrice DEL  0 
 60. ITA  TAFI Andrea MAP  0 
 61. FRA  VIRENQUE Richard PLT  0 
 62. RUS  MIKHAILOV Guennadi FAR  0 
 63. ITA  PERON Andrea FAS  0 
 64. ESP  HERAS HERNANDEZ Roberto KEL  0 
 65. ITA  GUIDI Leonardo ALS  0 
 66. ESP  ANGUITA HINOJOSA Eleuterio JAZ  0 
 67. ESP  CASERO MORENO Angel Luis FES  0 
 68. UKR  HONCHAR Serhiy LIQ  0 
 69. ESP  PEREZ PADRON Cesar JAZ  0 
 70. SUI  DUFAUX Laurent SAE  0 
 71. ESP  ZUBELDIA AGIRRE Haimar EUS  0 
 72. ESP  RUBIERA VIGIL Jose Luis KEL  0 
 73. ESP  BELTRAN MARTINEZ Manuel MAP  0 
 74. ESP  BLANCO GIL Santiago VIT  0 
 75. ESP  ESCARTIN COTI Fernando KEL  0 
 76. BEL  VAN BONDT Geert FAR  0 
 77. ESP  GARCIA CASAS Felix Manuel FES  0 
 78. ESP  CASERO MORENO Rafael FES  0 
 79. GER  ALDAG Rolf TEL  0 
 80. GER  HUNDERTMARCK Kai TEL  0 
 81. ITA  BOSSONI Paolo CTA  0 
 82. ITA  CIONI Dario David MAP  0 
 83. ESP  GARCIA ALONSO Marcelino ONC  0 
 84. KAZ  TETERIUK Andrei LIQ  0 
 85. POR  MOTA Fernando Manuel Santos LAP  0 
 86. ESP  DIAZ JUSTO Rafael ONC  0 
 87. ESP  CABELLO LUQUE Francisco KEL  0 
 88. CZE  HRUSKA Jan VIT  0 
 89. FRA  BESSY Frédéric DEL  0 
 90. ESP  ODRIOZOLA MUGARZA Jon BAN  0 
 91. ESP  ZARRABEITIA URANGA Mikel ONC  0 
 92. NED  LÖWIK Gerben FAR  0 
 93. ESP  SALMERON MARTINEZ Gines JAZ  0 
 94. ITA  MICELI Nicola ALS  0 
 95. ESP  CHAURREAU BERNARDEZ Iñigo EUS  0 
 96. ITA  RASTELLI Ellis LIQ  0 
 97. UKR  GUSTOV Volodymir FAS  0 
 98. ITA  ROSCIOLI Fabio JAZ  0 
 99. FRA  DESSEL Cyril DEL  0 
 100. ESP  ARRIETA LUJAMBIO Jose Luis BAN  0 
 101. ESP  GONZALEZ DE GALDEANO ARANZABAL Alvaro VIT  0 
 102. MDA  PUGACI Igor SAE  0 
 103. KAZ  SHEFER Alexandr ALS  0 
 104. ESP  SASTRE CANDIL Carlos ONC  0 
 105. ESP  GONZALEZ ARRIETA Ramon EUS  0 
 106. AUT  LUTTENBERGER Peter ONC  0 
 107. ESP  VIDAL MARTINEZ Jose Angel KEL  0 
 108. COL  CARDENAS RAVALO Felix Rafael KEL  0 
 109. FRA  SEIGNEUR Eddy DEL  0 
 110. FRA  THIBOUT Bruno DEL  0 
 111. FRA  HERVE Pascal PLT  0 
 112. ITA  GOTTI Ivan PLT  0 
 113. SUI  CAMENZIND Oscar LAM  0 
 114. ESP  MATEOS PEREZ Rafael PLT  0 
 115. ESP  URIA GONZALEZ José Manuel PLT  0 
 116. FRA  BASSONS Christophe DEL  0 
 117. SUI  JEKER Fabian FES  0 
 118. ESP  HERNANDEZ BERTRAN Jaime Javier FES  0 
 119. BEL  KLEYNEN Steven FAR  0 
 120. ITA  BERTOLINI Alessandro ALS  0 
 121. ITA  BELLI Wladimir FAS  0 
 122. FRA  ORIOL Christophe DEL  0 
 123. ITA  FARESIN Gianni MAP  0 
 124. ITA  LANFRANCHI Paolo MAP  0 
 125. SLO  HVASTIJA Martin ALS  0 
 126. KAZ  VINOKOUROV Alexandre TEL  0 
 127. ITA  CODOL Massimo LAM  0 
 128. ITA  FINCO Carlo ALS  0 
 129. RUS  TONKOV Pavel MAP  0 
 130. ESP  CLAVERO SEBASTIAN Daniel PLT  0 
 131. FRA  BRARD Florent FES  0 
 132. ESP  GARATE CEPA Juan Manuel LAM  0 
 133. ESP  CUESTA LOPEZ DE CASTRO Iñigo ONC  0 
 134. LTU  SARKAUSKAS Saulius LAP  0 
 135. ITA  BERTOLETTI Simone LAM  0 
 136. ITA  SIMONI Gilberto LAM  0 
 137. ITA  DELLA VEDOVA Marco LAM  0 
 138. ITA  SPEZIALETTI Alessandro LIQ  0 
 139. ESP  JIMENEZ SANCHEZ Eladio BAN  0 
 140. ITA  MASSI Rodolfo CTA  0 
 141. ITA  PELLICIOLI Oscar PLT  0 
 142. ITA  CASAGRANDA Stefano ALS  0 
 143. ESP  PRIOR JIMENEZ Diego Luis JAZ  0 
 144. ITA  CONTRINI Daniele LIQ  0 
 145. GER  KESSLER Matthias TEL  0 
 146. POR  ROSA Jose Agostinho Ribeiro LAP  0 
 147. ITA  BRAMATI Davide MAP  0 
 148. SUI  MEIER Armin SAE  0 
 149. ITA  FORNACIARI Paolo MAP  0 
 150. MDA  SOURKOV Youri LAP  0 
 151. ESP  LOPEZ DE MUNAIN RUIZ DE GAUNA Alberto EUS  0 
 152. POR  CASTANHEIRA Bruno Miguel Gomes LAP  0 
 153. POL  BROZYNA Tomasz BAN  0 
 154. ESP  LAISEKA JAIO Roberto EUS  0 
 155. ITA  TIRALONGO Paolo FAS  0 
 156. ESP  DEL OLMO ZENDEGI Txema EUS  0 
 157. ITA  MAGNANI Marco ALS  0 
 158. ESP  JIMENEZ SASTRE Jose Maria BAN  0 
 159. ITA  DI LUCA Danilo CTA  0 
 160. ITA  CONTE Biagio SAE  0 
 161. ITA  COLOMBO Gabriele CTA  0 
 162. GER  RONELLENFITSCH Dirk FAR  0 
 163. ESP  GARCIA ACOSTA Jose Vicente BAN  0 
 164. ITA  SECCHIARI Francesco SAE  0 
 165. ESP  VALDES PRIETO Ricardo JAZ  0 
 166. ITA  CREPALDI Mirko PLT 24" 0 
 167. ITA  PICCOLI Mariano LAM 34" 0 
 168. ESP  DE LA TORRE VIEL Antonio Segismundo LAP 34" 0 
 169. ITA  MARINI Mirko LIQ 36" 0 
 170. ESP  GARCIA RODRIGUEZ Francisco Tomas VIT 55" 0 
 171. ITA  GALLETTI Alessio SAE 01'50" 0 
 172. ITA  CALCATERRA Giuseppe SAE 01'50" 0 
 173. ESP  OARBEASCOA ISPIZUA Ruben LAP 07'27" 0 
 174. ESP  HERNANDEZ BAILO Eduardo REL 28'02" 0 
 175. ESP  BURGOS ROJO Nacor REL 28'02" 0 
 176. ESP  BERMEJO SILLER Andres REL 28'02" 0 
 177. ESP  VAZQUEZ PALOMO Jose Manuel REL 28'02" 0 
 178. ESP  FLECHA GIANNONI Juan Antonio REL 28'02" 0 
 179. ESP  GARCIA CALVO Cesar REL 28'02" 0 



22/10/2014 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2014, Credits