Fra  Paris - Nice, Stage 7 : Manosque - Fayence (191 km) 14/03/2009  
  Category: 2.HISs  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  

< Previous stage   Next stage > Final GC

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 leader ESP  SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon GCE 28h05'45" 10 
 1. ESP  SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon GCE 4h43'34" 40 
 2. ESP  COLOM MAS Antonio KAT 49" 25 
 3. LUX  SCHLECK Fränk SAX 49" 15 
 4. FRA  CHAVANEL Sylvain QST 49" 10 
 5. GER  VOIGT Jens SAX 56" 5 
 6. FRA  MONCOUTIE David COF 01'31" 3 
 7. FRA  DUPONT Hubert ALM 01'31" 2 
 8. BEL  VAN DEN BROECK Jurgen SIL 01'31" 1 
 9. FRA  MOREAU Christophe AGR 01'31" 0 
 10. FRA  MOINARD Amaël COF 01'31" 0 
 11. ESP  HERNANDEZ GUTIERREZ Aitor EUS 01'31" 0 
 12. FRA  LE MEVEL Christophe FDJ 01'31" 0 
 13. RUS  TROFIMOV Yury BBO 01'31" 0 
 14. BEL  MONFORT Maxime THR 01'31" 0 
 15. ESP  GARATE CEPA Juan Manuel RAB 01'31" 0 
 16. DEN  FUGLSANG Jakob SAX 01'31" 0 
 17. FRA  CASAR Sandy FDJ 01'31" 0 
 18. FRA  ROLLAND Pierre BBO 01'31" 0 
 19. FRA  HIVERT Jonathan SKS 01'31" 0 
 20. ITA  MORI Manuele LAM 01'31" 0 
 21. DEN  SØRENSEN Chris Anker SAX 01'31" 0 
 22. BEL  SEELDRAEYERS Kevin QST 01'31" 0 
 23. ESP  OROZ UGALDE Juan Jose EUS 01'31" 0 
 24. ITA  NOCENTINI Rinaldo ALM 01'39" 0 
 25. ESP  LOPEZ GARCIA David GCE 02'00" 0 
 26. CZE  KREUZIGER Roman LIQ 02'05" 0 
 27. ESP  VERDUGO MARCOTEGUI Gorka EUS 02'05" 0 
 28. GBR  MILLAR David GRM 02'36" 0 
 29. USA  VANDE VELDE Christian GRM 02'36" 0 
 30. NED  KROON Karsten SAX 02'36" 0 
 31. RUS  EFIMKIN Vladimir ALM 02'36" 0 
 32. FRA  RIBLON Christophe ALM 02'43" 0 
 33. ESP  CONTADOR VELASCO Alberto AST 02'53" 0 
 34. ESP  FLECHA GIANNONI Juan Antonio RAB 02'55" 0 
 35. AUS  EVANS Cadel SIL 03'15" 0 
 36. SVK  VELITS Martin MRM 03'15" 0 
 37. RUS  KARPETS Vladimir KAT 04'55" 0 
 38. UKR  POPOVYCH Yaroslav AST 07'20" 0 
 39. RUS  KOLOBNEV Alexandr SAX 07'20" 0 
 40. GER  KNEES Christian MRM 07'20" 0 
 41. GER  FOTHEN Markus MRM 07'20" 0 
 42. NED  TANKINK Bram RAB 07'20" 0 
 43. RUS  PETROV Evgeni KAT 07'20" 0 
 44. RUS  BOTCHAROV Alexandre KAT 07'20" 0 
 45. BLR  KUCHYNSKI Aliaksandr LIQ 07'20" 0 
 46. NED  TIMMER Albert SKS 07'20" 0 
 47. FRA  GAUTIER Cyril BBO 07'20" 0 
 48. IRL  ROCHE Nicolas ALM 07'20" 0 
 49. SUI  LOOSLI David LAM 07'20" 0 
 50. FRA  GOUBERT Stéphane ALM 07'20" 0 
 51. ESP  BARREDO LLAMAZALES Carlos QST 07'20" 0 
 52. FRA  PERGET Mathieu GCE 07'20" 0 
 53. USA  PETERSON Thomas GRM 07'20" 0 
 54. ESP  MORENO FERNANDEZ Daniel GCE 07'20" 0 
 55. FRA  JOLY Sébastien FDJ 07'20" 0 
 56. ESP  HORRACH RIPOLL Joan KAT 11'13" 0 
 57. ESP  PEREIRO SIO Oscar GCE 11'13" 0 
 58. ITA  GAVAZZI Francesco LAM 11'13" 0 
 59. BEL  VANDENBERGH Stijn KAT 11'13" 0 
 60. FRA  LAURENT Christophe AGR 11'13" 0 
 61. AUT  ROHREGGER Thomas MRM 11'13" 0 
 62. NED  DE KORT Koen SKS 11'13" 0 
 63. NED  ELTINK Theo SKS 11'13" 0 
 64. FRA  HINAULT Sébastien ALM 11'13" 0 
 65. FRA  PICHOT Alexandre BBO 11'13" 0 
 66. FRA  VOGONDY Nicolas AGR 11'13" 0 
 67. FRA  LADAGNOUS Matthieu FDJ 11'13" 0 
 68. ESP  ERVITI OLLO Imanol GCE 11'13" 0 
 69. FRA  AUGE Stéphane COF 11'13" 0 
 70. ESP  NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel AST 11'13" 0 
 71. CRC  AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey GCE 11'13" 0 
 72. ESP  ZUBELDIA AGIRRE Haimar AST 11'13" 0 
 73. AUS  LLOYD Matthew SIL 11'13" 0 
 74. ESP  ISASI FLORES Iñaki EUS 11'13" 0 
 75. ESP  FLORENCIO CABRE Xavier CTT 11'13" 0 
 76. BRA  FISCHER Murilo Antonio LIQ 19'57" 0 
 77. BEL  WILLEMS Frederik LIQ 19'57" 0 
 78. BEL  VAN DE WALLE Jurgen QST 19'57" 0 
 79. SWE  LARSSON Gustav Erik SAX 19'57" 0 
 80. DEN  SØRENSEN Nicki SAX 19'57" 0 
 81. FRA  LEQUATRE Geoffroy AGR 19'57" 0 
 82. FRA  LEMOINE Cyril SKS 19'57" 0 
 83. NED  GOESINNEN Floris SKS 19'57" 0 
 84. FRA  BOUET Maxime AGR 19'57" 0 
 85. RUS  ESKOV Nikita KAT 19'57" 0 
 86. BEL  VAN IMPE Kevin QST 19'57" 0 
 87. FRA  BONNAIRE Olivier BBO 19'57" 0 
 88. FRA  HUGUET Yann AGR 19'57" 0 
 89. FRA  MONIER Damien COF 19'57" 0 
 90. FRA  PINEAU Jérôme QST 19'57" 0 
 91. ITA  BANDIERA Marco LAM 19'57" 0 
 92. GER  HAUSSLER Heinrich CTT 19'57" 0 
 93. ESP  PEREZ LEZAUN Alan EUS 19'57" 0 
 94. EST  TAARAMÄE Rein COF 19'57" 0 
 95. GER  BURGHARDT Marcus THR 21'33" 0 
 96. BEL  CRETSKENS Wilfried SIL 21'33" 0 
 97. FRA  TURGOT Sébastien BBO 21'33" 0 
 98. SUI  SCHÄR Michael AST 21'33" 0 
 99. ESP  IRIZAR ARANBURU Markel EUS 21'33" 0 
 100. FRA  DUMOULIN Samuel COF 21'33" 0 
 101. ITA  PINOTTI Marco THR 21'33" 0 
 102. CAN  BARRY Michael THR 21'33" 0 
 103. KAZ  DYACHENKO Alexandr AST 21'33" 0 
 104. ESP  NOVAL GONZALEZ Benjamin AST 21'33" 0 
 105. NED  TJALLINGII Maarten RAB 21'33" 0 
 106. POR  PAULINHO Sergio Miguel Moreira AST 21'33" 0 
 107. BEL  NUYENS Nick RAB 21'33" 0 
 108. GER  MARTIN Tony THR 21'33" 0 
 109. BEL  ROELANDTS Jürgen SIL 21'33" 0 
 110. FRA  ROY Jérémy FDJ 21'33" 0 
 111. GER  MÜLLER Martin MRM 21'33" 0 
 112. NZL  ROULSTON Hayden CTT 21'33" 0 
 113. AUS  HAYMAN Mathew RAB 21'33" 0 
 114. NED  TERPSTRA Niki MRM 21'33" 0 
 115. NED  ROOIJAKKERS Piet SKS 21'33" 0 
 116. GER  RUSS Matthias MRM 21'33" 0 
 117. USA  PATE Danny GRM 21'33" 0 
 118. ITA  LORENZETTO Mirco LAM 21'33" 0 
 119. GBR  HUNT Jeremy CTT 21'33" 0 
 120. AUS  LOWE Trent GRM 21'33" 0 
  Abandons
 DNF ESP  SANCHEZ GONZALEZ Samuel EUS  0 
 DNF ESP  ARAMENDIA LLORENTE Francisco Javier EUS  0 
 DNF GBR  FLEEMAN Daniel CTT  0 
 DNF BEL  PAUWELS Serge CTT  0 
 DNF BEL  STEEGMANS Gert KAT  0 
 DNF ITA  CAUCCHIOLI Pietro LAM  0 
 DNF POL  BODNAR Maciej LIQ  0 
 DNF ITA  SANTAROMITA Ivan LIQ  0 
 DNF FRA  GENE Yohann BBO  0 
 DNF FRA  FEILLU Romain AGR  0 
 DNF FRA  CHEREL Mikael FDJ  0 
 DNF FRA  BUFFAZ Mickaël COF  0 
 DNF FRA  DELAGE Mickaël SIL  0 
 DNF GER  SIEBERG Marcel THR  0 
 DNF AUS  RENSHAW Mark THR  0 
 DNF BEL  DE WEERT Kevin QST  0 
 DNF ITA  REDA Francesco QST  0 
 DNF NED  VEELERS Tom SKS  0 
 DNF GER  FOTHEN Thomas MRM  0 
 DNS NED  LANGEVELD Sebastian RAB  0 



21/05/2018 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2018, Credits