Ned  World Championships (Valkenburg) R.R. (129 km) 22/09/2012  
  Category: WCRR  -  Race Website  
Result History  

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. NED  VOS Marianne RBW 3h14'29" 200 
 2. AUS  NEYLAN Rachel NXX 10" 120 
 3. ITA  LONGO BORGHINI Elisa HPU 18" 105 
 4. USA  NEBEN Amber SLU 33" 90 
 5. NED  VAN DER BREGGEN Anna SLT 55" 81 
 6. ITA  RATTO Rossella GCV 03'40" 72 
 7. NZL  VILLUMSEN SERUP Linda Melanie GEW 04'37" 64 
 8. GER  ARNDT Judith GEW 04'37" 56 
 9. SWE  JOHANSSON Emma HPU 04'37" 48 
 10. POL  BRZEZNA-BENTKOWSKA Paulina ABD 04'37" 40 
 11. NED  VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek RBW 04'37" 32 
 12. RSA  MOOLMAN-PASIO Ashleigh LBL 04'37" 28 
 13. CAN  NUMAINVILLE JoŽlle OPT 04'37" 24 
 14. BLR  AMIALIUSIK Alena BPK 04'37" 20 
 15. GBR  POOLEY Emma LNL 04'37" 18 
 16. USA  STEVENS Evelyn SLU 04'37" 16 
 17. BEL  DAAMS Jessie LNL 04'37" 14 
 18. BEL  DE VOCHT Liesbet RBW 04'37" 13 
 19. GER  KUPFERNAGEL Hanka RVL 04'49" 12 
 20. ITA  BRONZINI Giorgia DPZ 04'49" 11 
 21. CAN  KIRCHMANN Leah OPT 04'49" 10 
 22. LTU  CILVINAITE- CESULIENE Inga DPZ 04'49" 9 
 23. NOR  JOHNSEN Cecilie Gotaas HPU 04'49" 8 
 24. RUS  KOZONCHUK Oxana BPK 04'49" 7 
 25. UKR  VYSOTSKA Evgeniya - 04'49" 6 
 26. UKR  BOROVICHENKO Ivanna - 04'49" 5 
 27. RUS  PANKOVA Larisa - 04'49" 5 
 28. ESP  SANCHIS CHAFER Anna BPD 04'49" 5 
 29. USA  SMALL Carmen OPT 04'49" 5 
 30. CAN  CANUEL Karol-Ann FUT 04'49" 5 
 31. AUS  CROMWELL Tiffany GEW 04'52" 5 
 32. RUS  ANTOSHINA Tatiana RBW 04'54" 5 
 33. USA  GUARNIER Megan TIB 04'54" 5 
 34. GER  BECKER Charlotte SLU 04'54" 5 
 35. ESP  ITURRIAGAECHEVARRIA MAZAGA Eneritz LTK 04'58" 5 
 36. BRA  FERNANDES SILVA Clemilda - 04'58" 5 
 37. FRA  PITEL Edwige - 04'58" 5 
 38. ITA  CECCHINI Elena MCG 04'58" 5 
 39. GBR  LAWS Sharon LNL 04'58" 5 
 40. BEL  DE VUYST Sofie LBL 04'58" 5 
 41. BEL  DRUYTS Kelly VLL 04'58" 5 
 42. CZE  RUZICKOVA Martina MIC 04'58" 5 
 43. BEL  VAN DOORSLAER Annelies KLT 04'58" 5 
 44. USA  MCGRATH Kristin EXG 04'58" 5 
 45. GER  LICHTENBERG (HńUSLER) Claudia GEW 04'58" 5 
 46. RUS  BURCHENKOVA Alexandra MIC 04'58" 5 
 47. FRA  FERRAND-PREVOT Pauline RBW 05'03" 5 
 48. NED  BRAND Lucinda LNL 05'03" 5 
 49. UKR  SHARGA Olena - 05'03" 5 
 50. RSA  WILLEIT (STANDER-TAYLOR) Cherise LBL 05'03" 5 
 51. NOR  NōSTVOLD Lise HPU 05'03" 5 
 52. POL  JASINSKA Malgorzata MCG 05'03" 5 
 53. AUS  GILLOW Shara GEW 05'03" 5 
 54. ESP  SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ Ane BPD 05'03" 5 
 55. FRA  RIVAT-MAS Amťlie FUT 05'03" 5 
 56. LTU  SOSNA Katazyna VAI 05'03" 5 
 57. GER  WORRACK Trixi SLU 05'03" 5 
 58. USA  DVORAK Andrea EXG 05'03" 5 
 59. IRL  DILLON Olivia NOW 05'39" 5 
 60. GBR  COOKE Nicole FHT 05'39" 5 
 61. SLO  ZRIMSEK Petra BPK 05'39" 5 
 62. SUI  HOHL Jennifer FHT 05'39" 5 
 63. LTU  JANELIUNAITE Edita DPZ 05'39" 5 
 64. ITA  CAUZ Francesca TOG 05'39" 5 
 65. MEX  LEAL BALDERAS Claudia Veronica MIC 05'39" 5 
 66. GBR  BRAMMEIER (HARRIS) Nikki - 05'39" 5 
 67. CAN  LABONTE Vťronique EPI 05'39" 5 
 68. AUS  SPRATT Amanda GEW 05'39" 5 
 69. NED  VISSER Adrie SKI 05'41" 5 
 70. GER  TEUTENBERG Ina SLU 05'41" 5 
 71. AUS  MACLEAN Jessie GEW 06'04" 5 
 72. AUS  ELVIN Gracie FHT 06'04" 5 
 73. ITA  TAGLIAFERRO Marta MCG 06'04" 5 
 74. ITA  CANTELE Noemi BPK 06'04" 5 
 75. SWE  NILSSON Hanna AGG 06'04" 5 
 76. BEL  ARYS Evelyn KLT 06'04" 5 
 77. NED  WILD Kirsten LNL 06'04" 5 
 78. FRA  BIDEAU Sandrine FUT 06'22" 5 
 79. ITA  GUDERZO Tatiana MCG 07'01" 5 
 80. VEN  CHACON GARCIA Lilibeth Del Carmen BPD 08'24" 5 
  Abandons
 OOT CAN  ALBRECHT Lex OPT  0 
 OOT NOR  BJōRNSRUD Miriam -  0 
 DNF GER  KASPER Romy RVL  0 
 DNF AUS  ROWNEY Loren SLU  0 
 DNF IRL  HORGAN (DERVAN) Siobhan GSD  0 
 DNF LTU  SOSENKO Aleksandra VAI  0 
 DNF COL  GULUMA ORTIZ Serika Mitchel -  0 
 DNF SUI  SCHWEIZER Doris TOG  0 
 DNF AUT  PINTARELLI Daniela KSK  0 
 DNF RSA  OLIVIER Lise LBL  0 
 DNF RUS  CHEKINA Alexandra -  0 
 DNF AUT  RITTER Martina -  0 
 DNF JPN  HAGIWARA Mayuko -  0 
 DNF COL  BRICE—O SANCHEZ Ana Maria -  0 
 DNF KAZ  LUCHSHENKO Rimma BPK  0 
 DNF FRA  CORDON-RAGOT Audrey FUT  0 
 DNF SWE  MUSTONEN-LICHAN Sara HPU  0 
 DNF SWE  BJELKMARK (KIHLBOM) Jessica AGG  0 
 DNF SUI  SCHWAGER Patricia FCL  0 
 DNF FRA  CREUX Sophie -  0 
 DNF RSA  VAN DE WINKEL (HOTCHKISS) Joanna LBL  0 
 DNF GBR  COLCLOUGH Katie SLU  0 
 DNF USA  OLDS Shelley LNL  0 
 DNF SWE  FAHLIN Emilia SLU  0 
 DNF NED  VAN DIJK Ellen SLU  0 
 DNF NED  GUNNEWIJK Loes GEW  0 
 DNF NZL  COLLINS Emily BOR  0 
 DNF POL  BUJAK-ALICKUN Eugenia -  0 
 DNF UKR  PAVLUKHINA Olena -  0 
 DNF UKR  NAHIRNA Anna -  0 
 DNF TUR  YETIS Semra -  0 
 DNF ISR  GAFINOVITZ Roten DUR  0 
 DNF CRO  RADOTIC Mia -  0 
 DNF MEX  ROCHA GUERRERO Mayra del Rocio -  0 
 DNF SKN  BERTINE Kathryn COL  0 
 DNF BEL  HANNES Kaat LBL  0 
 DNF RSA  DE GROOT Robyn LBL  0 
 DNF RSA  KACHELHOFFER (PRETORIUS) An-Li LBL  0 
 DNF FIN  SAARELAINEN Sari FCL  0 
 DNF SLO  BATAGELJ Polona -  0 
 DNF SMR  MONALDINI Roberta -  0 
 DNF SWE  S÷DERBERG Isabelle LNL  0 
 DNF GUM  PIPES Lenore -  0 
 DNF RUS  MARTISOVA Julia BPK  0 
 DNF AUT  GRAUS Andrea FUT  0 
 DNF VEN  CESAR SALAZAR Jennifer Mariana -  0 
 DNF NZL  CRUM Emma BCF  0 
 DNF NZL  CHILCOTT Kate VDK  0 
 DNF CZE  SABLIKOVA Martina -  0 
 DNF LTU  SILINYTE Agne DPZ  0 
 DNF SLO  PINTAR Ursa POG  0 
 DNF CZE  SULCOVA Pavlina -  0 



15/11/2019 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2019, Credits