CQ Ranking

10 February 2020

In our Downloads section you can find the CQ-ranking of 10 February 2020.


Recent races    More...
1/081.WWTIta Strade Bianche1. VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek
26/071.1Esp Durango-Durango Emakumeen Saria1. VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek
26/07NC2BLR National Championships Belarus () R.R.1. SHARAKOVA Tatsiana
26/071.NEFra Championnat Régional Centre (Lignières) I.T.T.1. HOEBANCKX Daphnée
26/071.NEEsp Trofeu La Vileta [Challenge Balear]1. PEREZ TORRENTE Yessica
26/071.NEBel Circuit Zolder 3 R.R.1. COTTER Imogen
25/07NCT2Swe National Championships Sweden (Lekeryd) I.T.T.1. NORDEN Lisa
25/07NCT2Nor National Championships Norway (Langangen) I.T.T.1. AALERUD Katrine
24/071.1Esp Clasica Femenina Navarra1. VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek
24/07NCT2Blr National Championships Belarus (Naroulia) I.T.T.1. SHARAKOVA Tatsiana
23/071.1Esp Emakumeen Nafarroako Klasikoa1. VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek
21/071.NEBel Herzele1. D'HOORE Jolien
19/07NC3Cro National Championships Croatia (Zadar) R.R.1. PERINOVIC Maja
19/071.NEBer BRCC I.T.T.1. SMITH Karen
19/072.NesNor Uno-X Tour te Fjells [Norges Cup], General Classification1. LORVIK Ingrid
19/072.NesNor Uno-X Tour te Fjells [Norges Cup], Stage 3: Fagernes1. FELDMANN Pernille Larsen
18/07NCT3Cro National Championships Croatia (Sibenik) I.T.T.1. RADOTIC Mia
18/071.NEUsa Whiskey City Twilight Challenge (Lawrenceburg)1. CYR Andrea
18/072.NesNor Uno-X Tour te Fjells [Norges Cup], Stage 2: Storefjell - Hemsedal1. LORVIK Ingrid
17/072.NesNor Uno-X Tour te Fjells [Norges Cup], Stage 1: Sanderstolen - Sanderstolen1. BORGLI Stine Andersen

Upcoming Races
9/08NC2Ukr National Championships Ukraine () R.R.
18/081.1Ita Giro dell'Emilia
22/081.2Ukr Kyiv Green Race
23/081.2Ukr Kyiv Cup
26/081.WWTFra GP de Plouay - Lorient Agglomération Trophée WNT
3/091.2Tur Grand Prix Develi
5/091.2Tur Grand prix Erciyes
14/10NCT3Cyp National Championships Cyprus () I.T.T.
18/10NC3Cyp National Championships Cyprus () R.R.

Recently updated races More...
5/072.NesAut Palten-Ennstal Tour, Ausseerland Rottnmann I.T.T.1. TAZREITER Angelika
5/072.NEAut Palten-Ennstal Tour, General classification1. TAZREITER Angelika
4/072.NesAut Palten-Ennstal Tour, Ausseerland Tauplitzalm I.T.T.1. TAZREITER Angelika
4/072.NesAut Palten-Ennstal Tour, Ausseerland Prolog I.T.T. 1. TAZREITER Angelika
12/072.1Ned BeNe Ladies Tour, General Classification1. no result

Waiting For
5/08NCT2Ukr National Championships Ukraine () I.T.T.
28/071.NEIrl Corkagh Park

Search riders
Enter (part of) the rider's name
and press <return>:
Or search: Teams  Races  Results

Current CQ Ranking More...
1.NED VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek1214
2.NED VOS Marianne1086
3.NED VAN DER BREGGEN Anna906
4.NED WIEBES Lorena775
5.ITA BASTIANELLI Marta688
6.AUS SPRATT Amanda609
7.NED BRAND Lucinda600
8.ITA LONGO BORGHINI Elisa575
9.AUS HOSKING Chloe561
10.USA WINDER Ruth547
11.CUB SIERRA CAÑADILLA Arlenis516
12.LUX MAJERUS Christine512
13.GER BRENNAUER Lisa495
14.USA THOMAS Leah492
15.USA DYGERT Chloe480
16.USA RIVERA Coryn463
17.CAN KIRCHMANN Leah444
18.NED PIETERS Amy429
19.GER KLEIN Lisa413
20.GER LIPPERT Liane404

Rider Ranking 2020 More...
1.NED VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek380
2.AUS SPRATT Amanda308
3.GER LIPPERT Liane264
4.CUB SIERRA CAÑADILLA Arlenis214
5.NED VAN DER BREGGEN Anna207

Victory Ranking 2020 More...
1.NED VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek5
2.BLR SHARAKOVA Tatsiana3
3.USA WINDER Ruth2
4.AUS SPRATT Amanda2
5.NZL FISHER-BLACK Niamh2

Current Team Ranking More...
1.Ger Team Sunweb3540
2.Usa Trek - Segafredo2922
3.Ned Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team2755
4.Aus Mitchelton - Scott2490
5.Pol CCC - Liv2416

Team Ranking 2020 More...
1.Aus Mitchelton - Scott943
2.Ita Alé BTC Ljubljana648
3.Usa Trek - Segafredo639
4.Ger Team Sunweb523
5.Ned Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team458

Country Ranking More...
1.Ned Netherlands5945
2.Usa United States3017
3.Ita Italy2929
4.Ger Germany2288
5.Aus Australia2249


8/08/2020 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2020, Credits