Gbr  World Championships (Harrogate) R.R. (149,4 km) 29/09/2019  
  Category: WCRR  
Result History  

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. NED  VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek MTS 4h06'05" 200 
 2. NED  VAN DER BREGGEN Anna DLT 02'15" 120 
 3. AUS  SPRATT Amanda MTS 02'28" 105 
 4. USA  DYGERT Chloe T20 03'24" 90 
 5. ITA  LONGO BORGHINI Elisa TFR 04'45" 81 
 6. NED  VOS Marianne CCC 05'20" 72 
 7. ITA  BASTIANELLI Marta TVC 05'20" 64 
 8. RSA  MOOLMAN PASIO Ashleigh CCC 05'20" 56 
 9. GER  BRENNAUER Lisa WNT 05'20" 48 
 10. USA  LABECKI Coryn SUN 05'20" 40 
 11. LUX  MAJERUS Christine DLT 05'20" 32 
 12. CUB  SIERRA CAÑADILLA Arlenis ASA 05'20" 28 
 13. DEN  DIDERIKSEN Amalie DLT 05'20" 24 
 14. BEL  DE VUYST Sofie PHV 05'20" 20 
 15. SWE  FAHLIN Emilia FDJ 05'20" 18 
 16. CAN  JACKSON Alison TIB 05'20" 16 
 17. FRA  CORDON-RAGOT Audrey TFR 05'20" 14 
 18. BLR  AMIALIUSIK Alena CSR 05'20" 13 
 19. NED  PIETERS Amy DLT 05'20" 12 
 20. COL  PATIÑO BEDOYA Paula Andrea MOV 05'20" 11 
 21. SUI  CHABBEY Elise BIG 05'20" 10 
 22. GBR  HENDERSON Anna TIF 05'20" 9 
 23. POL  NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna CSR 05'20" 8 
 24. ITA  CECCHINI Elena CSR 05'20" 7 
 25. ESP  GARCIA CAÑELLAS Margarita Victoria MOV 05'20" 6 
 26. ESP  SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ Ane WNT 05'20" 5 
 27. AUS  HOSKING Chloe ALE 05'20" 5 
 28. NED  BRAND Lucinda SUN 05'20" 5 
 29. NOR  ANDERSEN Susanne SUN 05'20" 5 
 30. DEN  LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup BIG 05'20" 5 
 31. GBR  DEIGNAN (ARMITSTEAD) Elizabeth TFR 05'20" 5 
 32. ITA  GUDERZO Tatiana BPK 05'20" 5 
 33. NED  MACKAIJ Floortje SUN 05'20" 5 
 34. SUI  REUSSER Marlen WCC 05'31" 5 
 35. ESP  MERINO CORTAZAR Eider MOV 05'31" 5 
 36. FRA  BIANNIC Aude MOV 05'31" 5 
 37. CZE  NOSKOVA Nikola BIG 05'31" 5 
 38. USA  THOMAS Leah BIG 05'31" 5 
 39. AUS  CHAPMAN Brodie TIB 05'31" 5 
 40. NOR  AALERUD Katrine TVC 05'36" 5 
 41. AUS  KENNEDY Lucy MTS 05'38" 5 
 42. CAN  POIDEVIN Sara RLW 05'38" 5 
 43. NED  VAN DEN BROEK-BLAAK Chantal DLT 05'38" 5 
 44. USA  WILES Tayler TFR 05'38" 5 
 45. SLO  BUJAK-ALICKUN Eugenia BTC 05'46" 5 
 46. CAN  CANUEL Karol-Ann DLT 05'51" 5 
 47. ITA  BALSAMO Elisa VAL 05'56" 5 
 48. GER  KOPPENBURG Clara WNT 06'25" 5 
 49. GER  KLEIN Lisa CSR 06'43" 5 
 50. ITA  PALADIN Soraya ALE 07'02" 5 
 51. NOR  HEINE (PETERSONE) Vita HPU 08'49" 5 
 52. RUS  CHURSINA (IAKOVENKO) Anastasiia BTC 08'55" 5 
 53. RUS  NOVOLODSKAYA Maria CGS 09'02" 5 
 54. BLR  SHARAKOVA Tatsiana MCC 09'51" 5 
 55. UKR  SHEKEL Olga ASA 09'51" 5 
 56. NED  VOLLERING Demi PHV 09'51" 5 
 57. SWE  NORDEN Lisa - 09'53" 5 
 58. RSA  VAN DE WINKEL (HOTCHKISS) Joanna CYN 09'53" 5 
 59. NZL  HARRIS Ella CSR 09'53" 5 
 60. ISR  SHAPIRA Omer CSR 09'53" 5 
 61. DEN  NORMAN LETH Julie BIG 09'53" 5 
 62. GBR  BARNES Hannah CSR 09'53" 5 
 63. GBR  WOOD (BARNES) Alice CSR 09'53" 5 
 64. POL  JASINSKA Malgorzata MOV 09'53" 5 
 65. FRA  LABOUS Juliette SUN 09'53" 5 
 66. GER  LIPPERT Liane SUN 09'53" 5 
 67. USA  EDWARDS (WINDER) Ruth TFR 09'53" 5 
 68. DEN  MATHIESEN Pernille SUN 09'53" 5 
 69. TTO  CAMPBELL Teniel WCC 12'55" 5 
 70. GER  KOCH Franziska SUN 12'55" 5 
 71. USA  HALL Katherine DLT 12'55" 5 
 72. BLR  KOLESAVA Anastasiya WCC 12'55" 5 
 73. BEL  VAN DEN STEEN Kelly LSL 12'55" 5 
 74. ESP  OYARBIDE JIMENEZ Lourdes MOV 13'50" 5 
 75. AUT  TAZREITER Angelika - 13'50" 5 
 76. ITA  PATERNOSTER Letizia TFR 13'50" 5 
 77. BEL  VANDENBULCKE Jesse DVE 18'08" 5 
 78. CZE  MACHACOVA Jarmila TDP 19'13" 5 
 79. POL  LACH Marta CCC 19'55" 5 
 80. GBR  JUNIPER Nicola ISO 23'47" 5 
 81. COL  MORENO CANCHON Blanca Liliana ASA 23'47" 5 
 82. POL  BRZEZNA Monika MAD 23'47" 5 
 83. LTU  LELEIVYTE Rasa VAI 23'47" 5 
 84. MEX  GUTIERREZ ARZALUZ Ariadna SAG 23'47" 5 
 85. FRA  ERAUD Séverine DVE 23'47" 5 
 86. FRA  DUVAL Eugénie FDJ 23'47" 5 
 87. MEX  SANTOYO PEREZ Brenda Andrea SAG 23'47" 5 
 88. FRA  MUZIC Evita FDJ 23'47" 5 
  Abandons
 DNF USA  GANZAR Leigh Ann HBS  0 
 DNF ISR  GAFINOVITZ Rotem CSR  0 
 DNF JPN  KANEKO Hiromi -  0 
 DNF EST  LANG Mae WAT  0 
 DNF MEX  BARRERA ESPARZA Anet SAG  0 
 DNF JPN  YONAMINE Eri ALE  0 
 DNF COL  PEÑUELA MARTINEZ Diana Carolina ALE  0 
 DNF CAN  ELLSAY Gillian RLW  0 
 DNF CHI  AHUMADA RIQUELME Denisse Aracely -  0 
 DNF RSA  MATTHEE Maroesjka -  0 
 DNF KAZ  SAIFUTDINOVA (STEFANSKAYA) Natalya ASA  0 
 DNF KUW  ALOMERI Noura -  0 
 DNF SWE  PENTON Sara TVC  0 
 DNF NZL  HARVEY Mikayla BIG  0 
 DNF AUS  KITCHEN Lauren FDJ  0 
 DNF SLO  ZIGART Urska BTC  0 
 DNF CRO  PERINOVIC Maja TOP  0 
 DNF ZIM  DAVIDSON Skye Janine -  0 
 DNF LUX  MAES Elise ASC  0 
 DNF CRO  RADOTIC Mia BTC  0 
 DNF AUS  CROMWELL Tiffany CSR  0 
 DNF CAN  BLAIS Marie-Soleil ASA  0 
 DNF AUT  SCHWEINBERGER Kathrin HMT  0 
 DNF RSA  KEEP Tiffany -  0 
 DNF SVK  MEDVEDOVA Tereza BPK  0 
 DNF PAR  ESPINOLA SALINAS Agua Marina WCC  0 
 DNF SWE  NILSSON Hanna BTC  0 
 DNF ERI  KIDANE TEKESTE Desiet WCC  0 
 DNF AUS  ALLEN Jessica MTS  0 
 DNF POL  PLICHTA Anna TFR  0 
 DNF CZE  NEUMANOVA Tereza TDP  0 
 DNF ISL  BJÖRNSDOTTIR Agusta Edda -  0 
 DNF CUB  PRADERA BERNAL Jeydy ASA  0 
 DNF GRE  FASOI Varvara EIC  0 
 DNF POL  WILKOS Katarzyna MAD  0 
 DNF BEL  VAN DE VELDE Julie LSL  0 
 DNF TTO  COSTA Alexi -  0 
 DNF ESP  GUTIERREZ RUIZ Sheyla MOV  0 
 DNF SVK  BACIKOVA (PAVLENDOVA) Alzbeta -  0 
 DNF ARG  YAPURA PLAZA Anabel WCC  0 
 DNF SWE  LUNDMARK Clara TRY  0 
 DNF RUS  OSHURKOVA Elyzaveta CGS  0 
 DNF GER  HAMMES Kathrin WNT  0 
 DNF POL  NERLO Aurela PTO  0 
 DNF BRA  POLEGATCH Ana Paula MSF  0 
 DNF POR  MARTINS Maria Ribeiro Gomes SWT  0 
 DNF NOR  GASKJENN Ingvild HPU  0 
 DNF IRL  SHARPE Alice WCC  0 
 DNF GBR  BANKS (STEDMAN) Elizabeth BIG  0 
 DNF BEL  DEMEY Valerie CCC  0 
 DNF CRC  VARGAS BARRIENTOS Maria Jose SAG  0 
 DNF ESP  GONZALEZ BLANCO Alicia MOV  0 
 DNF MAC  HOI Ian Au -  0 
 DNF URU  GRANIZAL MARTINEZ Fabiana Andrea BWT  0 
 DNF MEX  RAMIREZ FREGOSO Andrea SAG  0 
 DNF UKR  KONONENKO Valeria LCW  0 
 DNF DEN  HANSEN Louise Norman TVC  0 
 DNF CAN  PILOTE-FORTIN Gabrielle WNT  0 
 DNF BRA  OLIVEIRA Flavia Maria Cardoso MSF  0 
 DNF NOR  BORGLI Stine Andersen FDJ  0 
 DNF KAZ  UMUTZHANOVA Makhabbat ASA  0 
 DNF KUW  ALYASEEN AHMED Latefa -  0 
 DNF SLO  PINTAR Urska BTC  0 
 DNS LUX  HARSCH Anne-Sophie ASC  0 



19/05/2024 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2024, Credits