Nor  World Championships (Bergen) R.R. (152,8 km) 23/09/2017  
  Category: WCRR  
Result History  

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. NED  BLAAK Chantal DLT 4h06'30" 200 
 2. AUS  GARFOOT Katrin ORS 28" 120 
 3. DEN  DIDERIKSEN Amalie DLT 28" 105 
 4. NED  VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek ORS 28" 90 
 5. POL  NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna WM3 28" 81 
 6. LUX  MAJERUS Christine DLT 28" 72 
 7. NOR  ANDERSEN Susanne HPU 28" 64 
 8. NED  VAN DER BREGGEN Anna DLT 28" 56 
 9. SWE  FAHLIN Emilia WHT 28" 48 
 10. ITA  CECCHINI Elena LPR 28" 40 
 11. FRA  FERRAND-PREVOT Pauline LPR 28" 32 
 12. CAN  KIRCHMANN Leah SUN 28" 28 
 13. NED  BRAND Lucinda SUN 28" 24 
 14. GBR  BARNES Hannah LPR 28" 20 
 15. NED  VAN DIJK Ellen SUN 28" 18 
 16. LTU  LELEIVYTE Rasa VAI 28" 16 
 17. ESP  GUTIERREZ RUIZ Sheyla CPC 28" 14 
 18. USA  RIVERA Coryn SUN 28" 13 
 19. AUS  ROY Sarah ORS 28" 12 
 20. GBR  ROWE (KING) Danielle CPC 28" 11 
 21. NZL  VILLUMSEN SERUP Linda Melanie TVW 28" 10 
 22. SLO  PINTAR Ursa BTC 28" 9 
 23. AUS  ELVIN Gracie ORS 28" 8 
 24. AUS  GILLOW Shara FDJ 28" 7 
 25. AUT  RITTER Martina DRP 28" 6 
 26. NED  ENSING Janneke ALE 28" 5 
 27. SLO  BATAGELJ Polona BTC 28" 5 
 28. RUS  ZABELINSKAYA Olga BPK 28" 5 
 29. NOR  HEINE (PETERSONE) Vita HPU 28" 5 
 30. BEL  DUYCK Ann-Sophie DRP 28" 5 
 31. COL  PATIÑO BEDOYA Paula Andrea - 28" 5 
 32. ESP  GARCIA CAÑELLAS Margarita Victoria BDP 28" 5 
 33. CAN  CANUEL Karol-Ann DLT 28" 5 
 34. MEX  DREXEL CLOUTHIER Ingrid TIB 28" 5 
 35. POL  BUJAK-ALICKUN Eugenia BTC 28" 5 
 36. SWE  NILSSON Hanna BTC 28" 5 
 37. FRA  DELZENNE Elise LSL 28" 5 
 38. DEN  LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup CBT 36" 5 
 39. ITA  GUDERZO Tatiana LWK 36" 5 
 40. FRA  CORDON-RAGOT Audrey WHT 37" 5 
 41. AUS  SPRATT Amanda ORS 38" 5 
 42. GBR  DEIGNAN (ARMITSTEAD) Elizabeth DLT 38" 5 
 43. GER  BRENNAUER Lisa LPR 01'19" 5 
 44. SUI  FORCHINI Ramona - 01'19" 5 
 45. NED  PIETERS Amy DLT 01'19" 5 
 46. ITA  BRONZINI Giorgia WHT 01'19" 5 
 47. ITA  RATTO Rossella CPC 01'34" 5 
 48. NED  VOS Marianne WM3 01'50" 5 
 49. GBR  SIMMONDS Hayley WNT 02'31" 5 
 50. GER  KLEIN Lisa CBT 02'31" 5 
 51. JPN  YONAMINE Eri FDJ 02'31" 5 
 52. GER  WORRACK Trixi LPR 02'31" 5 
 53. COL  PEÑUELA MARTINEZ Diana Carolina UHC 03'53" 5 
 54. AUS  NEYLAN Rachel ORS 04'01" 5 
 55. GER  KASPER Romy ALE 04'01" 5 
 56. ESP  MERINO CORTAZAR Eider LTK 04'18" 5 
 57. RUS  IAKOVENKO Anastasiia - 04'43" 5 
 58. CAN  JACKSON Alison BPK 04'43" 5 
 59. AUS  HOSKING Chloe ALE 04'43" 5 
 60. NZL  WILLIAMS Georgia ORS 04'43" 5 
 61. USA  STEPHENS (ROBERTSON) Lauren TIB 04'43" 5 
 62. CZE  NOSKOVA Nikola BPK 04'43" 5 
 63. NOR  BORGLI Stine Andersen CRE 05'51" 5 
 64. DEN  MØLLEBRO PEDERSEN Camilla TVW 05'51" 5 
 65. UKR  SHEKEL Olga - 05'51" 5 
 66. DEN  MATHIESEN Pernille TVW 05'57" 5 
 67. GBR  BARKER Elinor BRZ 06'36" 5 
 68. CAN  ALBRECHT Lex TIB 08'38" 5 
 69. CAN  BERGEN Sara RLW 09'37" 5 
 70. ISR  SHAPIRA Omer GSB 09'37" 5 
 71. USA  WINDER Ruth UHC 09'37" 5 
 72. ITA  BERTIZZOLO Sofia ASA 09'37" 5 
 73. USA  NEBEN Amber TVW 13'06" 5 
 74. CAN  LAY Kirsti RLW 14'02" 5 
 75. RUS  DOBRYNINA Ksenia SER 14'02" 5 
 76. FRA  DUVAL Eugénie FDJ 14'52" 5 
 77. FRA  BIANNIC Aude FDJ 14'52" 5 
  Abandons
 DNF GER  BECKER Charlotte HPU  0 
 DNF USA  HALL Katherine UHC  0 
 DNF GER  LICHTENBERG (HÄUSLER) Claudia WHT  0 
 DNF NOR  MOBERG Emilie HPU  0 
 DNF KAZ  UMUTZHANOVA Makhabbat ASA  0 
 DNF USA  WILES Tayler UHC  0 
 DNF DEN  LETH Julie WHT  0 
 DNF ESP  TERUEL RIBES Alba LTK  0 
 DNF SLO  KERN Spela BDP  0 
 DNF HUN  BENKO Barbara -  0 
 DNF SUI  INDERGAND Linda -  0 
 DNF RSA  MOOLMAN-PASIO Ashleigh CBT  0 
 DNF FRA  LABOUS Juliette SUN  0 
 DNF POL  PLICHTA Anna WM3  0 
 DNF POL  SZYBIAK Ewelina MAD  0 
 DNF NOR  AALERUD Katrine HPU  0 
 DNF CYP  CHRISTOFOROU Antri SER  0 
 DNF GBR  BARNES Alice DRP  0 
 DNF GBR  LOWTHER Melissa BRZ  0 
 DNF BEL  D'HOORE Jolien WHT  0 
 DNF ITA  BALSAMO Elisa VAL  0 
 DNF ITA  LONGO BORGHINI Elisa WHT  0 
 DNF HUN  KIRALY Monika MIC  0 
 DNF COL  SANABRIA SANCHEZ Ana Cristina SER  0 
 DNF PAR  ESPINOLA SALINAS Agua Marina -  0 
 DNF SRB  ERIC Jelena BTC  0 
 DNF POL  JASINSKA Malgorzata CPC  0 
 DNF SUI  HANSELMANN Nicole CBT  0 
 DNF POL  LACH Marta MAD  0 
 DNF HKG  LEUNG Wing Yee -  0 
 DNF RUS  POTOKINA Anna SER  0 
 DNF ARG  YAPURA PLAZA Anabel Maria Fernanda SLP  0 
 DNF AZE  PAVLUKHINA Olena ASA  0 
 DNF GRE  FASOI Varvara -  0 
 DNF AUT  PERCHTOLD Christina CBT  0 
 DNF KAZ  SAIFUTDINOVA (STEFANSKAYA) Natalya ASA  0 
 DNF LUX  MAES Elise WNT  0 
 DNF IRL  BOYLAN Lydia WNT  0 
 DNF ESP  OYARBIDE JIMENEZ Lourdes BDP  0 
 DNF ESP  GONZALEZ BLANCO Alicia LTK  0 
 DNF JPN  KAJIHARA Yumi -  0 
 DNF BEL  VAN DEN STEEN Kelly SVG  0 
 DNF USA  GUARNIER Megan DLT  0 
 DNF FIN  LEPISTÖ Lotta CBT  0 
 DNF NOR  MOE Ingrid -  0 
 DNF LUX  FABER Claire JFE  0 
 DNF SWE  PENTON Sara TVW  0 
 DNF ETH  GEBRU Eyeru Tesfoam -  0 
 DNF LTU  TUSLAITE-RAGAZINSKIENE Daiva ALE  0 
 DNF DEN  SIGGAARD Christina Malling TVW  0 
 DNF DEN  SCHMIDT Trine LSL  0 
 DNF KAZ  ISKAKOVA Amiliya ASA  0 
 DNF ARG  PILZ Estefania Sibila WET  0 
 DNF LUX  HOFFMANN Chantal LSL  0 
 DNF SWE  NESSMAR Alexandra CRE  0 
 DNF MRI  HALBWACHS Aurélie -  0 
 DNF SVK  BACIKOVA (PAVLENDOVA) Alzbeta -  0 
 DNF MEX  SANTOYO PEREZ Brenda Andrea -  0 
 DNF ROU  COVRIG Ana Maria TOP  0 
 DNF ISR  GAFINOVITZ Roten WM3  0 
 DNF AUT  SCHWEINBERGER Kathrin TIR  0 
 DNF LTU  JOVAISYTE Justina -  0 
 DNF SIN  LEE Jer Ling Serene -  0 
 DNF RUS  KUZNETSOVA (VASILIEVA) Svetlana -  0 
 DNF CHI  VILLALON SANCHEZ Aranza Valentina SLP  0 
 DNF HKG  PANG Yao -  0 
 DNF RSA  JONKER Chane ISO  0 
 DNF HKG  YANG Qian Yu -  0 
 DNF BRA  BORGES Nicolle Wendy -  0 
 DNF CHI  MUÑOZ GRANDON Paola Andrea BDP  0 
 DNF FIN  VAINIONPÄÄ Laura ISO  0 
 DNF BEL  DRUYTS Jessy SVG  0 
 DNF ISR  YIZHAQ Hilla -  0 
 DNF ETH  AMHA Selam -  0 
 DNF SWE  KARLSSON Julia -  0 

Teams in blue are guest teams.


9/12/2018 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2018, Credits