Cze  Gracia - Orlova, Stage 2: Lichnov - Lichnov (100 km) 28/04/2017  
  Category: 2.2s  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  

< Previous stage   Next stage > Final GC

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 leader NED  MARKUS Riejanne WM3 6h00'36" 3 
 1. NED  KOSTER Anouska WM3 2h58'59" 10 
 2. POL  WILKOS Katarzyna MAD  6 
 3. POL  LACH Marta MAD  4 
 4. POL  PIKULIK Daria POL  2 
 5. CZE  MACHACOVA Jarmila -  1 
 6. NED  VAN NECK Melissa -  0 
 7. AUT  PERCHTOLD Christina AUT  0 
 8. SWE  KARLSSON Julia SWE  0 
 9. GER  ZANNER Beate MXX  0 
 10. POL  NERLO Aurela MAD  0 
 11. NED  MARKUS Riejanne WM3  0 
 12. AUT  RITTER Martina AUT  0 
 13. SWE  NILSSON Hanna SWE  0 
 14. SLO  ZIGART Urska SLO  0 
 15. SLO  BATAGELJ Polona SLO  0 
 16. POL  SZYBIAK Ewelina MAD  0 
 17. POL  RATAJCZAK Alicja POL  0 
 18. GER  KOPPENBURG Clara GER  0 
 19. NED  TENNIGLO Moniek WM3  0 
 20. POL  PEREKITKO Karolina PTO  0 
 21. GER  LIPPERT Liane GER  0 
 22. GER  HAMMES Kathrin GER  0 
 23. RUS  KUZNETSOVA (VASILIEVA) Svetlana RUS  0 
 24. BEL  MICHIELS Githa BEL  0 
 25. RUS  CHURSINA (IAKOVENKO) Anastasiia RUS  0 
 26. ISR  GAFINOVITZ Rotem WM3  0 
 27. UKR  SHEKEL Olga UKR  0 
 28. SWE  ERNGREN Ida SWE  0 
 29. UKR  VYSOTSKA Evgeniya UKR  0 
 30. ITA  SCANDOLARA Valentina WM3  0 
 31. GER  BECKER Charlotte GER 07" 0 
 32. RUS  KIRILLOVA Polina RUS 07" 0 
 33. ITA  BORTOLOTTI Simona GSB 21" 0 
 34. AUT  SCHWEINBERGER Kathrin AUT 04'02" 0 
 35. GER  NEUMANN Laura STU 04'02" 0 
 36. CZE  NEUMANOVA Tereza - 04'02" 0 
 37. ITA  BALDUCCI Michela GSB 04'02" 0 
 38. CZE  KOHOUTKOVA Katerina - 04'02" 0 
 39. GER  SÜSSEMILCH Laura STU 04'02" 0 
 40. FRA  SACHET Iris SAS 04'02" 0 
 41. BLR  SAFONAVA Anastasia MCC 04'02" 0 
 42. AUT  JENAL Annina AUT 04'02" 0 
 43. CRC  MENA SOLANO Milagro SAS 04'02" 0 
 44. NOR  NILSSEN (RAVNDAL) Birgitte Andersen NOR 04'02" 0 
 45. LTU  KARASIOVAITE Greta LTU 04'02" 0 
 46. GER  BÜCHLER Elena STU 04'02" 0 
 47. ITA  BALDUCCI Francesca MIC 04'02" 0 
 48. RUS  STEPANOVA Daria RUS 04'02" 0 
 49. RUS  KUZNETSOVA (IVANOVA) Irina RUS 04'02" 0 
 50. ITA  CAUZ Francesca GSB 04'02" 0 
 51. BLR  NASKOVICH Taisa MCC 04'02" 0 
 52. NOR  THORVIK OLSEN Caroline NOR 04'02" 0 
 53. CZE  CETKOVSKA Ema - 04'02" 0 
 54. BLR  SHAUCHENKA Maryna MCC 04'02" 0 
 55. UKR  ALIEKSIEIEVA Viktoria UKR 04'02" 0 
 56. NOR  FON Martine NOR 04'02" 0 
 57. CZE  GARGELOVA Tereza - 04'02" 0 
 58. ROU  DUMITRU Daniela GSB 04'02" 0 
 59. POL  LORKOWSKA Patrycja MAD 04'02" 0 
 60. CZE  KORVASOVA Tereza - 04'02" 0 
 61. GER  STOCK Gudrun GER 04'02" 0 
 62. FRA  ALLIN Pauline SAS 04'02" 0 
 63. POL  PLOSAJ Nikol POL 04'02" 0 
 64. UKR  IVANIUK Maryna UKR 04'02" 0 
 65. CZE  BAJGEROVA Nikola - 04'02" 0 
 66. SWE  THELBERG Emmy SWE 04'02" 0 
 67. UKR  HRUZEVYCH Nina UKR 04'02" 0 
 68. RUS  CHERNYSHOVA Galina RUS 04'02" 0 
 69. ITA  CEOLONI Anna MIC 04'02" 0 
 70. BLR  SHARAKOVA Tatsiana MCC 04'02" 0 
 71. NOR  BORGLI Stine Andersen NOR 04'02" 0 
 72. POL  NOWOTARSKA Natalia PTO 04'26" 0 
 73. ITA  ROSSATO Beatrice TOP 05'31" 0 
 74. BEL  VAN DE VELDE Julie BEL 07'44" 0 
 75. ITA  PALADIN Asja TOP 07'57" 0 
 76. USA  PAYER Kira USA 08'29" 0 
 77. GER  FISCHER Lisa MXX 08'29" 0 
 78. BLR  DATSYK Darya MCC 08'29" 0 
 79. POL  KUMIEGA Karolina PTO 08'29" 0 
 80. CZE  VORACOVA Nada - 08'29" 0 
 81. THA  MANEEPHAN Jutatip MIC 08'29" 0 
 82. POL  JASINSKA Edyta PTO 10'13" 0 
 83. LTU  VAICYTE Kotryna LTU 10'52" 0 
 84. AUT  VAN OIJEN Alisa MXX 10'52" 0 
 85. GER  FEDER Lea STU 10'52" 0 
 86. LTU  RASTAUSKAITE Monika LTU 10'52" 0 
 87. BLR  TSERAKH Hanna MCC 10'52" 0 
 88. SLO  JERETINA Katja SLO 10'56" 0 
 89. LTU  LELEIVYTE Rasa LTU 10'59" 0 
 90. CZE  VALUCHOVA Natalie - 12'03" 0 
 91. CZE  BOHATA Anna - 12'03" 0 
 92. BEL  VERSCHELDEN Nathalie BEL 12'29" 0 
 93. NOR  LORVIK Ingrid NOR 12'29" 0 
 94. UKR  KONONENKO Valeriia MIC 12'29" 0 
 95. BEL  BECKERS Isabelle BEL 16'28" 0 
 96. POL  RUTKOWSKA Natalia PTO 18'42" 0 
 97. POL  PRZEZAK Dorota POL 18'42" 0 
 98. CZE  HOCHMANN (ZALESKA) Lucie - 18'42" 0 
 99. ITA  PAVIN Michela TOP 18'42" 0 
 100. SWE  OLSSON Sara SWE 18'42" 0 
 101. UKR  FEDOTOVA Kseniya UKR 18'42" 0 
 102. ISR  GEZ Avital ISR 20'33" 0 
 103. USA  MOAK Summer USA 23'41" 0 
 104. USA  BEATTY Alijah USA 23'41" 0 
 105. CZE  MUDRIKOVA Katerina - 23'41" 0 
 106. SLO  ZAVBI KUNAVER Sasa SLO 26'43" 0 
 107. ISR  BAR-ON Miriam ISR 26'43" 0 
 108. BEL  DE BAAT Kim BEL 26'43" 0 
 109. SLO  PENKO Karin SLO 26'43" 0 
 110. ISR  YIZHAQ Hilla ISR 26'43" 0 
  Abandons
 DNF ITA  BARTELLONI Beatrice TOP  0 
 DNF ITA  LEONARDI Elena TOP  0 
 DNF ITA  CANVELLI Vania GSB  0 
 DNF USA  SHUMSKAS Paige USA  0 
 DNF BEL  ROTMAN Lotte BEL  0 
 DNF SWE  BERLIN Malin SWE  0 
 DNF SLO  ELSNER Tanja SLO  0 
 DNF ISR  HADASH Gal ISR  0 
 DNF ISR  FISHMAN Roni ISR  0 
 DNF ISR  BOROCHOVITCH Noa ISR  0 
 DNF CZE  MIKULASKOVA Martina -  0 
 DNS POL  KLEKOT Martyna PTO  0 
 DNS CZE  HAVLIKOVA Pavla -  0 
 DNS NOR  BIRKENES Karina NOR  0 

Teams in red are national teams.


18/07/2024 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2024, Credits