Cze  Gracia - Orlova, Stage 1: Orlova - Stramberk (110 km) 27/04/2017  
  Category: 2.2s  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  

 Next stage > Final GC

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 leader NED  MARKUS Riejanne WM3 3h01'27" 3 
 1. NED  MARKUS Riejanne WM3 3h01'53" 10 
 2. NED  KOSTER Anouska WM3 24" 6 
 3. NED  TENNIGLO Moniek WM3 47" 4 
 4. AUT  PERCHTOLD Christina AUT 01'01" 2 
 5. ITA  SCANDOLARA Valentina WM3 02'11" 1 
 6. CZE  MACHACOVA Jarmila - 02'12" 0 
 7. SWE  NILSSON Hanna SWE 02'12" 0 
 8. AUT  RITTER Martina AUT 02'12" 0 
 9. POL  RATAJCZAK Alicja POL 02'16" 0 
 10. RUS  CHURSINA (IAKOVENKO) Anastasiia RUS 02'19" 0 
 11. POL  PIKULIK Daria POL 02'19" 0 
 12. GER  ZANNER Beate MXX 02'19" 0 
 13. NOR  BORGLI Stine Andersen NOR 02'23" 0 
 14. BEL  MICHIELS Githa BEL 02'34" 0 
 15. GER  KOPPENBURG Clara GER 02'34" 0 
 16. POL  WILKOS Katarzyna MAD 02'41" 0 
 17. SLO  BATAGELJ Polona SLO 02'43" 0 
 18. NED  VAN NECK Melissa - 02'43" 0 
 19. ISR  GAFINOVITZ Rotem WM3 02'53" 0 
 20. SWE  OLSSON Sara SWE 03'34" 0 
 21. GER  LIPPERT Liane GER 04'24" 0 
 22. SWE  ERNGREN Ida SWE 05'27" 0 
 23. RUS  KIRILLOVA Polina RUS 06'22" 0 
 24. POL  SZYBIAK Ewelina MAD 06'56" 0 
 25. GER  HAMMES Kathrin GER 06'56" 0 
 26. ITA  CEOLONI Anna MIC 06'56" 0 
 27. POL  KLEKOT Martyna PTO 07'01" 0 
 28. POL  PLOSAJ Nikol POL 07'03" 0 
 29. RUS  KUZNETSOVA (VASILIEVA) Svetlana RUS 07'03" 0 
 30. BEL  ROTMAN Lotte BEL 07'03" 0 
 31. SLO  ZIGART Urska SLO 07'03" 0 
 32. UKR  SHEKEL Olga UKR 07'03" 0 
 33. CRC  MENA SOLANO Milagro SAS 07'03" 0 
 34. AUT  SCHWEINBERGER Kathrin AUT 07'03" 0 
 35. CZE  HAVLIKOVA Pavla - 07'03" 0 
 36. POL  PEREKITKO Karolina PTO 07'03" 0 
 37. UKR  ALIEKSIEIEVA Viktoria UKR 07'03" 0 
 38. GER  BECKER Charlotte GER 07'03" 0 
 39. ITA  BALDUCCI Michela GSB 07'03" 0 
 40. ITA  PALADIN Asja TOP 07'03" 0 
 41. ITA  CANVELLI Vania GSB 07'03" 0 
 42. POL  NERLO Aurela MAD 07'03" 0 
 43. CZE  BAJGEROVA Nikola - 07'03" 0 
 44. POL  LACH Marta MAD 07'33" 0 
 45. SWE  KARLSSON Julia SWE 07'33" 0 
 46. ITA  PAVIN Michela TOP 07'33" 0 
 47. FRA  SACHET Iris SAS 07'33" 0 
 48. BLR  SHARAKOVA Tatsiana MCC 07'33" 0 
 49. CZE  KOHOUTKOVA Katerina - 07'33" 0 
 50. GER  BÜCHLER Elena STU 07'33" 0 
 51. NOR  THORVIK OLSEN Caroline NOR 07'33" 0 
 52. UKR  IVANIUK Maryna UKR 07'33" 0 
 53. UKR  VYSOTSKA Evgeniya UKR 07'35" 0 
 54. NOR  FON Martine NOR 07'35" 0 
 55. POL  LORKOWSKA Patrycja MAD 07'35" 0 
 56. RUS  CHERNYSHOVA Galina RUS 07'35" 0 
 57. CZE  NEUMANOVA Tereza - 07'35" 0 
 58. CZE  KORVASOVA Tereza - 07'35" 0 
 59. CZE  BOHATA Anna - 07'35" 0 
 60. RUS  STEPANOVA Daria RUS 07'35" 0 
 61. BLR  SAFONAVA Anastasia MCC 07'35" 0 
 62. LTU  KARASIOVAITE Greta LTU 07'35" 0 
 63. AUT  JENAL Annina AUT 07'35" 0 
 64. USA  MOAK Summer USA 07'35" 0 
 65. ITA  BORTOLOTTI Simona GSB 07'35" 0 
 66. GER  NEUMANN Laura STU 07'35" 0 
 67. NOR  NILSSEN (RAVNDAL) Birgitte Andersen NOR 07'39" 0 
 68. FRA  ALLIN Pauline SAS 07'49" 0 
 69. LTU  RASTAUSKAITE Monika LTU 07'49" 0 
 70. RUS  KUZNETSOVA (IVANOVA) Irina RUS 07'56" 0 
 71. CZE  MIKULASKOVA Martina - 07'59" 0 
 72. UKR  KONONENKO Valeriia MIC 07'59" 0 
 73. LTU  LELEIVYTE Rasa LTU 07'59" 0 
 74. ROU  DUMITRU Daniela GSB 08'06" 0 
 75. SWE  THELBERG Emmy SWE 08'06" 0 
 76. CZE  HOCHMANN (ZALESKA) Lucie - 08'15" 0 
 77. BLR  TSERAKH Hanna MCC 08'15" 0 
 78. GER  STOCK Gudrun GER 11'54" 0 
 79. ITA  ROSSATO Beatrice TOP 11'54" 0 
 80. BEL  VAN DE VELDE Julie BEL 14'59" 0 
 81. BLR  NASKOVICH Taisa MCC 14'59" 0 
 82. ITA  CAUZ Francesca GSB 15'10" 0 
 83. BLR  DATSYK Darya MCC 15'10" 0 
 84. GER  SÜSSEMILCH Laura STU 15'10" 0 
 85. POL  KUMIEGA Karolina PTO 15'10" 0 
 86. NOR  BIRKENES Karina NOR 15'10" 0 
 87. SLO  PENKO Karin SLO 15'15" 0 
 88. USA  BEATTY Alijah USA 15'15" 0 
 89. SLO  JERETINA Katja SLO 15'15" 0 
 90. POL  NOWOTARSKA Natalia PTO 15'22" 0 
 91. NOR  LORVIK Ingrid NOR 15'22" 0 
 92. CZE  GARGELOVA Tereza - 15'27" 0 
 93. BEL  VERSCHELDEN Nathalie BEL 15'27" 0 
 94. AUT  VAN OIJEN Alisa MXX 15'27" 0 
 95. USA  PAYER Kira USA 15'27" 0 
 96. POL  PRZEZAK Dorota POL 15'27" 0 
 97. GER  FISCHER Lisa MXX 15'27" 0 
 98. CZE  VORACOVA Nada - 15'27" 0 
 99. USA  SHUMSKAS Paige USA 15'27" 0 
 100. THA  MANEEPHAN Jutatip MIC 15'34" 0 
 101. BEL  BECKERS Isabelle BEL 15'36" 0 
 102. POL  JASINSKA Edyta PTO 15'39" 0 
 103. ITA  BALDUCCI Francesca MIC 15'51" 0 
 104. CZE  CETKOVSKA Ema - 16'00" 0 
 105. LTU  VAICYTE Kotryna LTU 16'04" 0 
 106. SLO  ELSNER Tanja SLO 16'06" 0 
 107. CZE  MUDRIKOVA Katerina - 18'36" 0 
 108. GER  FEDER Lea STU 20'21" 0 
 109. UKR  HRUZEVYCH Nina UKR 20'56" 0 
 110. BLR  SHAUCHENKA Maryna MCC 21'17" 0 
 111. SLO  ZAVBI KUNAVER Sasa SLO 21'31" 0 
 112. BEL  DE BAAT Kim BEL 21'43" 0 
 113. UKR  FEDOTOVA Kseniya UKR 23'08" 0 
 114. SWE  BERLIN Malin SWE 23'55" 0 
 115. ISR  BAR-ON Miriam ISR 24'07" 0 
 116. ISR  HADASH Gal ISR 24'16" 0 
 117. ISR  FISHMAN Roni ISR 25'33" 0 
 118. ITA  LEONARDI Elena TOP 25'33" 0 
 119. ISR  BOROCHOVITCH Noa ISR 25'33" 0 
 120. CZE  VALUCHOVA Natalie - 25'33" 0 
 121. ISR  GEZ Avital ISR 25'47" 0 
 122. ITA  BARTELLONI Beatrice TOP 25'48" 0 
 123. POL  RUTKOWSKA Natalia PTO 26'11" 0 
 124. ISR  YIZHAQ Hilla ISR 26'11" 0 
  Abandons
 DNF POL  PLICHTA Anna WM3  0 
 DNF HUN  KIRALY Monika MIC  0 
 DNF FRA  BAZIN Marjolaine SAS  0 
 DNF ROU  COVRIG Ana Maria TOP  0 
 DNF ISR  SHAPIRA Omer GSB  0 
 DNF GER  WOTSCH Melanie MXX  0 
 DNF GER  LUCA Eva MXX  0 
 DNF POL  BACINSKA Agnieszka MAD  0 
 DNF CZE  VALENTOVA Tereza -  0 
 DNF CZE  KOTALOVA Veronika -  0 
 DNF USA  SWAN Moriah USA  0 
 DNF POL  GRACZEWSKA Monika POL  0 
 DNF POL  HUMELT Weronika POL  0 
 DNF LTU  JOVAISYTE Justina LTU  0 
 DNF LTU  STEGVILAITE Regina LTU  0 

Teams in red are national teams.


18/07/2024 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2024, Credits