Cze  Gracia - Orlova, General Classification 30/04/2017  
  Category: 2.2  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  


  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. NED  MARKUS Riejanne WM3 10h55'56" 60 
 2. NED  KOSTER Anouska WM3 41" 45 
 3. NED  TENNIGLO Moniek WM3 01'24" 37 
 4. AUT  RITTER Martina AUT 02'15" 31 
 5. AUT  PERCHTOLD Christina AUT 02'29" 28 
 6. RUS  CHURSINA (IAKOVENKO) Anastasiia RUS 02'40" 25 
 7. SWE  NILSSON Hanna SWE 02'51" 23 
 8. GER  KOPPENBURG Clara GER 03'01" 21 
 9. CZE  MACHACOVA Jarmila - 03'01" 19 
 10. GER  ZANNER Beate MXX 03'35" 17 
 11. SLO  BATAGELJ Polona SLO 03'49" 15 
 12. POL  RATAJCZAK Alicja POL 04'04" 13 
 13. ITA  SCANDOLARA Valentina WM3 04'27" 11 
 14. BEL  MICHIELS Githa BEL 04'29" 9 
 15. ISR  GAFINOVITZ Rotem WM3 05'00" 8 
 16. POL  WILKOS Katarzyna MAD 05'23" 7 
 17. GER  LIPPERT Liane GER 05'38" 6 
 18. SWE  ERNGREN Ida SWE 06'27" 5 
 19. POL  SZYBIAK Ewelina MAD 06'37" 4 
 20. UKR  SHEKEL Olga UKR 08'08" 3 
 21. GER  HAMMES Kathrin GER 08'30" 3 
 22. RUS  KIRILLOVA Polina RUS 08'32" 2 
 23. GER  BECKER Charlotte GER 09'24" 2 
 24. UKR  VYSOTSKA Evgeniya UKR 09'35" 1 
 25. POL  LACH Marta MAD 10'04" 1 
 26. SLO  ZIGART Urska SLO 10'16" 0 
 27. SWE  KARLSSON Julia SWE 10'19" 0 
 28. ITA  BORTOLOTTI Simona GSB 10'28" 0 
 29. POL  PEREKITKO Karolina PTO 10'42" 0 
 30. BLR  SHARAKOVA Tatsiana MCC 12'57" 0 
 31. POL  PLOSAJ Nikol POL 12'59" 0 
 32. AUT  SCHWEINBERGER Kathrin AUT 13'11" 0 
 33. CZE  BAJGEROVA Nikola - 13'23" 0 
 34. ITA  CEOLONI Anna MIC 13'55" 0 
 35. AUT  JENAL Annina AUT 14'04" 0 
 36. BEL  ROTMAN Lotte BEL 14'20" 0 
 37. CRC  MENA SOLANO Milagro SAS 14'20" 0 
 38. NOR  THORVIK OLSEN Caroline NOR 14'32" 0 
 39. CZE  KORVASOVA Tereza - 14'44" 0 
 40. CZE  KOHOUTKOVA Katerina - 14'45" 0 
 41. POL  LORKOWSKA Patrycja MAD 14'58" 0 
 42. ROU  DUMITRU Daniela GSB 15'07" 0 
 43. RUS  CHERNYSHOVA Galina RUS 15'07" 0 
 44. NOR  NILSSEN (RAVNDAL) Birgitte Andersen NOR 15'33" 0 
 45. UKR  ALIEKSIEIEVA Viktoria UKR 15'48" 0 
 46. NOR  FON Martine NOR 15'48" 0 
 47. ITA  BALDUCCI Michela GSB 15'50" 0 
 48. SWE  THELBERG Emmy SWE 16'00" 0 
 49. BLR  SAFONAVA Anastasia MCC 17'22" 0 
 50. ITA  PALADIN Asja TOP 17'33" 0 
 51. CZE  NEUMANOVA Tereza - 18'12" 0 
 52. GER  STOCK Gudrun GER 18'37" 0 
 53. RUS  KUZNETSOVA (IVANOVA) Irina RUS 18'47" 0 
 54. ITA  ROSSATO Beatrice TOP 19'41" 0 
 55. LTU  LELEIVYTE Rasa LTU 22'35" 0 
 56. RUS  STEPANOVA Daria RUS 23'28" 0 
 57. LTU  RASTAUSKAITE Monika LTU 23'51" 0 
 58. ITA  CAUZ Francesca GSB 24'30" 0 
 59. ITA  BALDUCCI Francesca MIC 24'32" 0 
 60. BEL  VAN DE VELDE Julie BEL 25'08" 0 
 61. BLR  TSERAKH Hanna MCC 25'22" 0 
 62. BLR  NASKOVICH Taisa MCC 25'34" 0 
 63. CZE  CETKOVSKA Ema - 25'36" 0 
 64. CZE  GARGELOVA Tereza - 25'38" 0 
 65. CZE  BOHATA Anna - 25'43" 0 
 66. GER  FISCHER Lisa MXX 25'53" 0 
 67. CZE  VORACOVA Nada - 28'33" 0 
 68. THA  MANEEPHAN Jutatip MIC 28'37" 0 
 69. BLR  SHAUCHENKA Maryna MCC 29'24" 0 
 70. BEL  VERSCHELDEN Nathalie BEL 29'47" 0 
 71. LTU  KARASIOVAITE Greta LTU 30'06" 0 
 72. NOR  LORVIK Ingrid NOR 30'58" 0 
 73. ITA  PAVIN Michela TOP 31'12" 0 
 74. SLO  JERETINA Katja SLO 31'30" 0 
 75. CZE  HOCHMANN (ZALESKA) Lucie - 32'29" 0 
 76. UKR  IVANIUK Maryna UKR 32'44" 0 
 77. UKR  KONONENKO Valeriia MIC 33'58" 0 
 78. BEL  BECKERS Isabelle BEL 35'10" 0 
 79. POL  PRZEZAK Dorota POL 45'21" 0 
 80. SLO  PENKO Karin SLO 46'39" 0 
 81. USA  BEATTY Alijah USA 50'29" 0 
 82. BEL  DE BAAT Kim BEL 53'49" 0 
 83. ISR  BAR-ON Miriam ISR 1h15'46" 0 

Teams in red are national teams.


18/07/2024 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2024, Credits