Sui  Tour de Romandie, General classification 6/05/2007  
  Category: 2.PT  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  


  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. NED  DEKKER Thomas RAB 17h27'02" 240 
 2. ITA  SAVOLDELLI Paolo AST 11" 180 
 3. KAZ  KASHECHKIN Andrey AST 34" 145 
 4. AUS  EVANS Cadel PRL 43" 132 
 5. USA  HORNER Chris PRL 46" 120 
 6. CZE  KREUZIGER Roman LIQ 01'35" 108 
 7. ESP  ANTON HERNANDEZ Igor EUS 01'51" 96 
 8. LUX  SCHLECK Andy CSC 01'53" 85 
 9. POL  SZMYD Sylwester LAM 01'55" 74 
 10. SLO  BRAJKOVIC Janez DSC 02'00" 63 
 11. FRA  GADRET John A2R 02'03" 55 
 12. ESP  GOMEZ MARCHANTE Jose Angel SDV 02'23" 49 
 13. NED  GESINK Robert RAB 02'46" 44 
 14. FRA  MOREAU Christophe A2R 02'50" 39 
 15. ESP  RODRIGUEZ OLIVER Joaquim GCE 03'02" 34 
 16. USA  ZABRISKIE David CSC 03'15" 31 
 17. ITA  PIEPOLI Leonardo SDV 03'43" 28 
 18. ESP  PEREZ SANCHEZ Francisco GCE 03'44" 25 
 19. CRO  MIHOLJEVIC Vladimir LIQ 04'01" 22 
 20. ESP  JUFRE POU Josep PRL 04'01" 20 
 21. ESP  ASTARLOZA CHAURREAU Mikel EUS 04'11" 18 
 22. FRA  CASAR Sandy FDJ 04'20" 16 
 23. SUI  ZBERG Beat GST 04'43" 14 
 24. ESP  ZUBELDIA AGIRRE Haimar EUS 04'43" 12 
 25. ESP  SASTRE CANDIL Carlos CSC 04'50" 11 
 26. FRA  DI GREGORIO Rémy FDJ 04'52" 10 
 27. SUI  TSCHOPP Johann BTL 05'08" 9 
 28. SWE  LARSSON Gustav Erik UNI 05'08" 8 
 29. ESP  TXURRUKA ANSOLA Amets EUS 05'10" 7 
 30. NED  TEN DAM Laurens UNI 05'10" 6 
 31. BEL  VAN HUFFEL Wim PRL 05'17" 5 
 32. SUI  BERTOGLIATI Rubens SDV 05'23" 5 
 33. ITA  MARZANO Marco LAM 05'41" 5 
 34. AUT  KOHL Bernhard GST 05'42" 5 
 35. DEN  BLAUDZUN Michael CSC 05'46" 5 
 36. ITA  CAUCCHIOLI Pietro C.A 05'51" 5 
 37. SUI  ZAUGG Oliver GST 06'09" 5 
 38. NED  KROON Karsten CSC 06'12" 5 
 39. ITA  MAZZOLENI Eddy AST 06'15" 5 
 40. ITA  SANTAROMITA Ivan QSI 06'18" 5 
 41. ESP  BELTRAN MARTINEZ Manuel LIQ 06'37" 5 
 42. ESP  CAÑADA GRACIA David SDV 06'56" 5 
 43. FRA  SPRICK Mathieu BTL 07'03" 5 
 44. BEL  VAN DEN BROECK Jurgen PRL 07'21" 5 
 45. FIN  VEIKKANEN Jussi FDJ 07'28" 5 
 46. ESP  ZANDIO ECHAIDE Xabier GCE 08'24" 5 
 47. FRA  HALGAND Patrice C.A 08'49" 5 
 48. SUI  BEUCHAT Roger LPR 08'53" 5 
 49. SUI  SCHWAB Hubert QSI 09'22" 5 
 50. ITA  GHISALBERTI Sergio MRM 09'26" 5 
 51. SUI  ZAMPIERI Steve COF 10'16" 5 
 52. CAN  BARRY Michael TMO 11'01" 5 
 53. NED  ENGELS Addy QSI 11'11" 5 
 54. RUS  MENCHOV Denis RAB 11'26" 5 
 55. SUI  ELMIGER Martin A2R 11'43" 5 
 56. ITA  TRENTIN Guido SDV 12'00" 5 
 57. DEN  SØRENSEN Chris Anker CSC 13'16" 5 
 58. ESP  GUTIERREZ CATALUÑA Ignacio LPR 14'14" 5 
 59. COL  URAN URAN Rigoberto UNI 14'16" 5 
 60. FRA  KERN Christophe C.A 14'37" 5 
 61. ITA  PINOTTI Marco TMO 14'43" 5 
 62. CZE  RABON Frantisek TMO 14'54" 5 
 63. FRA  POILVET Benoît C.A 16'05" 5 
 64. ITA  CAPECCHI Eros LIQ 16'18" 5 
 65. NED  ELTINK Theo RAB 16'21" 5 
 66. FRA  BROCHARD Laurent BTL 16'34" 5 
 67. ITA  GUERINI Giuseppe TMO 16'34" 5 
 68. FRA  DESSEL Cyril A2R 17'20" 5 
 69. SUI  CALCAGNI Patrick LIQ 17'49" 5 
 70. COL  PEÑA GRISALES Victor Hugo UNI 18'02" 5 
 71. USA  JULICH Bobby CSC 18'41" 5 
 72. GBR  WEGELIUS Charles LIQ 19'41" 5 
 73. GER  FOTHEN Markus GST 19'54" 5 
 74. FRA  BRARD Florent GCE 19'56" 5 
 75. FRA  LE MEVEL Christophe C.A 20'02" 5 
 76. FRA  BESSY Frédéric COF 20'06" 5 
 77. FRA  BONNAIRE Olivier BTL 20'51" 5 
 78. SLO  STANGELJ Gorazd LAM 20'57" 5 
 79. UKR  GUSTOV Volodymyr CSC 21'05" 5 
 80. ESP  LOPEZ GARCIA David GCE 21'08" 5 
 81. FRA  HARTMANN Nicolas COF 21'31" 5 
 82. ESP  PEREIRO SIO Oscar GCE 22'02" 5 
 83. SUI  DIETZIKER Andreas LPR 22'49" 5 
 84. KAZ  MIZOUROV Andrey AST 23'24" 5 
 85. NED  LANGEVELD Sebastian RAB 24'01" 5 
 86. FRA  PORTAL Nicolas GCE 24'43" 5 
 87. SUI  ALBASINI Michael LIQ 24'48" 5 
 88. BEL  VAN GOOLEN Jurgen DSC 25'33" 5 
 89. ITA  BAILETTI Paolo LPR 25'53" 5 
 90. BEL  VERHEYEN Geert QSI 26'02" 5 
 91. ESP  NOVAL GONZALEZ Benjamin DSC 26'30" 5 
 92. COL  PARRA PINTO Ivan Ramiro COF 27'20" 5 
 93. FRA  ROY Jérémy FDJ 31'17" 5 
 94. SVK  JURCO Matej MRM 32'33" 5 
 95. ITA  CELLI Luca LPR 32'34" 5 
 96. RSA  MCLEOD Ian FDJ 32'54" 5 
 97. GER  FRÖHLINGER Johannes GST 32'55" 5 
 98. AUS  LOWE Trent DSC 34'12" 5 
 99. BEL  CRIEL Tom UNI 35'16" 5 
 100. ITA  PRONI Alessandro QSI 36'01" 5 
 101. BEL  ABAKOUMOV Igor AST 36'32" 5 
 102. ITA  FACCI Mauro QSI 36'46" 5 
 103. FRA  JEROME Vincent BTL 37'15" 5 
 104. GER  MÜLLER Martin MRM 38'57" 5 
 105. POL  GOLAS Michal UNI 40'36" 5 
 106. ESP  VERDUGO MARCOTEGUI Gorka EUS 40'56" 5 
 107. SUI  LOOSLI David LAM 41'09" 5 
 108. FRA  HARY Maryan COF 42'59" 5 
 109. AUS  LANCASTER Brett MRM 43'03" 5 
 110. SUI  MORABITO Steve AST 44'15" 5 
 111. RUS  KHATUNTSEV Aleksandr UNI 45'31" 5 
 112. NZL  GUDSELL Timothy FDJ 46'23" 5 
 113. ESP  LANDALUZE INTXAURRAGA Iñigo EUS 46'59" 5 
 114. NZL  HENDERSON Gregory TMO 48'38" 5 
 115. BEL  DOCKX Bart PRL 49'00" 5 
 116. HUN  BODROGI Laszlo C.A 50'30" 5 
 117. USA  OLSON Aaron TMO 51'48" 5 
 118. SUI  ROSSI Nazareno LPR 53'44" 5 
 119. ITA  ZANOTTI Marco UNI 56'05" 5 
 120. ITA  FERRARA Raffaele LPR 57'10" 5 
 121. GER  SCHWAGER Sebastian MRM 58'44" 5 



20/10/2019 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2019, Credits