Esp  Clasica San Sebastian (230,3 km) 29/07/2023  
  Category: 1.WT2  -  Race Website  
Result History  

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. BEL  EVENEPOEL Remco SOQ 5h30'59" 220 
 2. ESP  BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello TBV  132 
 3. RUS  VLASOV Aleksandr BOH 28" 112 
 4. USA  POWLESS Neilson EFE 02'50" 96 
 5. ESP  IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion COF 02'57" 86 
 6. LAT  SKUJINS Toms LTK 03'02" 76 
 7. ESP  ARANBURU DEBA Alexander MOV 03'02" 66 
 8. POR  COSTA Rui Alberto Faria ICW 03'02" 58 
 9. ITA  BAGIOLI Andrea SOQ 03'02" 52 
 10. BEL  BENOOT Tiesj TJV 03'02" 46 
 11. ESP  AYUSO PESQUERA Juan UAD 03'02" 40 
 12. ITA  BETTIOL Alberto EFE 03'02" 35 
 13. SUI  HIRSCHI Marc UAD 03'02" 30 
 14. FRA  CHAMPOUSSIN Clément ARK 03'02" 27 
 15. ESP  RODRIGUEZ CANO Carlos IGD 03'02" 24 
 16. GER  OSBORNE Jason ADC 03'02" 21 
 17. ESP  LANDA MEANA Mikel TBV 03'02" 19 
 18. AUS  HARPER Chris JAY 03'02" 18 
 19. DEN  FUGLSANG Jakob IPT 03'02" 17 
 20. AUT  GALL Felix ACT 03'02" 16 
 21. USA  VERMAERKE Kevin DSM 03'41" 15 
 22. AUS  SWEENY Harrison LTD 03'50" 14 
 23. NZL  BENNETT George UAD 03'59" 13 
 24. ESP  CASTRILLO ZAPATER Pablo EKP 03'59" 12 
 25. BEL  VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan TJV 06'36" 11 
 26. ESP  IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka MOV 07'07" 10 
 27. ESP  GARCIA CORTINA Ivan MOV 07'12" 9 
 28. ITA  VELASCO Simone AST 07'12" 8 
 29. FRA  BAUDIN Alex ACT 07'12" 7 
 30. ITA  ROTA Lorenzo ICW 07'12" 6 
 31. KAZ  LUTSENKO Alexey AST 07'15" 5 
 32. FRA  MARTIN Guillaume COF 07'21" 5 
 33. FRA  ELISSONDE Kenny LTK 08'13" 5 
 34. ESP  BERRADE FERNANDEZ Urko EKP 08'41" 5 
 35. ESP  BOU COMPANY Joan EUS 09'24" 5 
 36. FRA  MOLARD Rudy GFC 09'24" 5 
 37. ESP  BALDERSTONE ROUMENS Abel CJR 09'24" 5 
 38. FRA  BARDET Romain DSM 09'24" 5 
 39. CZE  SCHLEGEL Michal CJR 09'24" 5 
 40. BEL  VANSEVENANT Mauri SOQ 09'24" 5 
 41. ETH  BERHE Welay Hagos JAY 09'24" 5 
 42. GER  STORK Florian DSM 09'24" 5 
 43. FRA  DELAPLACE Anthony ARK 09'24" 5 
 44. FRA  BERTHET Clément ACT 09'24" 5 
 45. IRL  HEALY Ben EFE 09'29" 5 
 46. ESP  ADRIA OLIVERAS Roger EKP 10'35" 5 
 47. AUS  DINHAM Matthew DSM 10'40" 5 
 48. FRA  BERNARD Julien LTK 11'39" 5 
 49. NED  LEEMREIZE Gijs TJV 11'39" 5 
 50. NED  MOLLEMA Bauke LTK 11'39" 5 
 51. ESP  MIQUEL DELGADO Pau EKP 12'30" 5 
 52. ARG  SEPULVEDA Eduardo LTD 12'30" 5 
 53. GER  ADAMIETZ Johannes LTD 12'30" 5 
 54. ITA  SBARAGLI Kristian ADC 12'30" 5 
 55. AUS  CLARKE Simon IPT 12'30" 5 
 56. ITA  FELLINE Fabio AST 12'30" 5 
 57. ITA  ULISSI Diego UAD 13'23" 5 
 58. NZL  THOMPSON Reuben GFC 13'27" 5 
 59. FRA  JOUSSEAUME Alan TEN 13'27" 5 
 60. ESP  MURGUIALDAY ELORZA Jokin CJR 14'05" 5 
 61. COL  BUITRAGO SANCHEZ Santiago TBV 14'05" 5 
 62. GBR  WILLIAMS Stephen IPT 14'05" 5 
 63. DEN  WANDAHL Frederik BOH 14'05" 5 
 64. COL  URAN URAN Rigoberto EFE 14'05" 5 
 65. ESP  ITURRIA SEGUROLA Mikel EUS 15'55" 5 
 66. ESP  NICOLAU BELTRAN Joel CJR 17'35" 5 
 67. NED  MAAS Jan JAY 17'35" 5 
 68. ESP  APARICIO MUÑOZ Mario BBH 17'35" 5 
 69. ITA  FABBRO Matteo BOH 17'35" 5 
 70. BEL  DE GENDT Aimé ICW 17'35" 5 
 71. ESP  BARCELO ARAGON Fernando CJR 17'35" 5 
 72. ECU  NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonatan Manuel IGD 17'35" 5 
 73. FRA  GREGOIRE Romain GFC 17'35" 5 
 74. GER  SCHACHMANN Maximilian BOH 17'35" 5 
 75. NED  VAN DEN BERG Lars GFC 17'35" 5 
 76. SLO  NOVAK Domen UAD 18'45" 5 
 77. ESP  AZURMENDI SAGASTIBELTZA Ibai EUS 19'53" 5 
 78. ESP  OKAMIKA BENGOETXEA Ander BBH 20'00" 5 
 79. ESP  ROMEO ABAD Ivan MOV 20'00" 5 
 80. ISR  GOLDSTEIN Omer IPT 20'00" 5 
 81. URU  FAGUNDEZ LIMA Antonio Eric BBH 20'00" 5 
 82. ESP  RUIZ SEDANO Ibon EKP 20'00" 5 
 83. ESP  AMEZQUETA MORENO Julen CJR 20'00" 5 
 84. AUS  HAMILTON Christopher DSM 20'00" 5 
 85. GER  ENGELHARDT Felix JAY 20'00" 5 
 86. GBR  GLOAG Thomas TJV 20'00" 5 
 87. ESP  HERRADA LOPEZ Jose COF 20'00" 5 
 88. ESP  BERASATEGI GARMENDIA Xabier EUS 20'00" 5 
 89. ESP  DE LA PARTE GONZALEZ Victor TEN 20'00" 5 
 90. NOR  LEKNESSUND Andreas DSM 20'00" 5 
 91. ITA  COVI Alessandro UAD 20'00" 5 
 92. ESP  JUARISTI ARRIETA Txomin EUS 20'55" 5 
 93. GER  BRENNER Marco DSM 21'15" 5 
 94. NOR  EIKING Odd Christian EFE 21'15" 5 
  Abandons
 OOT BEL  SLOCK Liam LTD  0 
 OOT KAZ  NATAROV Yuriy AST  0 
 OOT GBR  TURNER Ben IGD  0 
 OOT FRA  ALLENO Clément BBH  0 
 DNF FRA  BONNAMOUR Franck ACT  0 
 DNF AUS  O'CONNOR Ben ACT  0 
 DNF FRA  PRODHOMME Nicolas ACT  0 
 DNF FRA  TOUZE Damien ACT  0 
 DNF AUT  BAYER Tobias ADC  0 
 DNF BEL  HERMANS Quinten ADC  0 
 DNF BEL  JANSSENS Jimmy ADC  0 
 DNF BEL  MEURISSE Xandro ADC  0 
 DNF BEL  VERMEERSCH Gianni ADC  0 
 DNF ITA  BASSO Leonardo AST  0 
 DNF ESP  ROMO OLIVER Javier AST  0 
 DNF COL  TEJADA CANACUE Harold Alfonso AST  0 
 DNF JPN  ARASHIRO Yukiya TBV  0 
 DNF ITA  MILAN Jonathan TBV  0 
 DNF DEN  PRICE-PEJTERSEN Johan TBV  0 
 DNF ITA  ZAMBANINI Edoardo TBV  0 
 DNF GER  DENZ Nico BOH  0 
 DNF LUX  JUNGELS Bob BOH  0 
 DNF NED  SCHELLING Ide BOH  0 
 DNF COL  ARDILA ORDOÑEZ Andres Camilo BBH  0 
 DNF ESP  DIAZ GALLEGO Jose Manuel BBH  0 
 DNF MON  LANGELLOTTI Victor BBH  0 
 DNF ESP  ETXEBERRIA AZPILIKUETA Josu CJR  0 
 DNF POR  CARVALHO Andre Rodrigues COF  0 
 DNF FRA  CHAMPION Thomas COF  0 
 DNF FRA  DELETTRE Alexandre COF  0 
 DNF FRA  THOMAS Benjamin COF  0 
 DNF GBR  CARR Simon EFE  0 
 DNF ITA  PICCOLO Andrea EFE  0 
 DNF ESP  ELOSEGUI MOMEÑE Iñigo EKP  0 
 DNF ESP  LOPEZ CARAVACA Jordi EKP  0 
 DNF ESP  AZPARREN IRURZUN Xabier Mikel EUS  0 
 DNF ESP  ISASA LARRAÑAGA Xabier EUS  0 
 DNF FRA  ARMIRAIL Bruno GFC  0 
 DNF FRA  LADAGNOUS Matthieu GFC  0 
 DNF FRA  PACHER Quentin GFC  0 
 DNF ESP  FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar IGD  0 
 DNF AUS  PLAPP Lucas IGD  0 
 DNF COL  RIVERA VARGAS Brandon Smith IGD  0 
 DNF ERI  GIRMAY HAILU Biniam ICW  0 
 DNF BEL  HUYS Laurens ICW  0 
 DNF BEL  VLIEGEN Loïc ICW  0 
 DNF GER  ZIMMERMANN Georg ICW  0 
 DNF AUS  SCHULTZ Nicholas IPT  0 
 DNF BEL  TEUNS Dylan IPT  0 
 DNF DEN  WÜRTZ SCHMIDT Mads IPT  0 
 DNF ITA  AFFINI Edoardo TJV  0 
 DNF NED  HOFSTEDE Lennard TJV  0 
 DNF NED  ROOSEN Timo TJV  0 
 DNF ESP  BRUSTENGA MASAGUE Marc LTK  0 
 DNF FRA  GALLOPIN Tony LTK  0 
 DNF CZE  VACEK Mathias LTK  0 
 DNF AUS  DRIZNERS Jarrad LTD  0 
 DNF BEL  LIVYNS Arjen LTD  0 
 DNF NED  PAASSCHENS Mathijs LTD  0 
 DNF ESP  MAS BONET Lluis Guillermo MOV  0 
 DNF ESP  ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin MOV  0 
 DNF COL  SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro MOV  0 
 DNF FRA  ALAPHILIPPE Julian SOQ  0 
 DNF FRA  CAVAGNA Rémi SOQ  0 
 DNF GBR  KNOX James SOQ  0 
 DNF BEL  SERRY Pieter SOQ  0 
 DNF FRA  BARRE Louis ARK  0 
 DNF FRA  GESBERT Elie ARK  0 
 DNF FRA  GUERNALEC Thibault ARK  0 
 DNF FRA  GUGLIELMI Simon ARK  0 
 DNF ITA  VERRE Alessandro ARK  0 
 DNF USA  CRADDOCK Lawson JAY  0 
 DNF ITA  DE MARCHI Alessandro JAY  0 
 DNF AUS  MATTHEWS Michael JAY  0 
 DNF FRA  BURGAUDEAU Mathieu TEN  0 
 DNF FRA  CABOT Jérémy TEN  0 
 DNF FRA  GRELLIER Fabien TEN  0 
 DNF FRA  LATOUR Pierre TEN  0 
 DNF FRA  VERCHER Mattéo TEN  0 
 DNF NED  BAX Sjoerd UAD  0 



25/02/2024 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2024, Credits