Fra  Critérium du Dauphiné, Stage 6 : Nantua - Crest-Voland (170,5 km) 9/06/2023  
  Category: 2.WT1s  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  

< Previous stage   Next stage > Final GC

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 leader DEN  VINGEGAARD HANSEN Jonas TJV 21h06'41" 11 
 1. GER  ZIMMERMANN Georg ICW 4h02'50" 45 
 2. FRA  BURGAUDEAU Mathieu TEN 01" 28 
 3. ESP  CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan IGD 08" 18 
 4. ITA  CICCONE Giulio LTK 48" 10 
 5. AUS  O'CONNOR Ben ACT 48" 5 
 6. GBR  YATES Adam UAD 48" 3 
 7. AUS  HAIG Jack TBV 48" 2 
 8. AUS  HINDLEY Jai BOH 48" 1 
 9. FRA  ALAPHILIPPE Julian SOQ 48" 0 
 10. ESP  MAS NICOLAU Enric MOV 48" 0 
 11. DEN  VINGEGAARD HANSEN Jonas TJV 48" 0 
 12. FRA  MARTIN Guillaume COF 48" 0 
 13. COL  BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley IGD 48" 0 
 14. NOR  JOHANNESSEN Tobias Halland UXT 48" 0 
 15. POL  MAJKA Rafal UAD 48" 0 
 16. NOR  TRAEEN Torstein UXT 48" 0 
 17. FRA  CHAMPOUSSIN Clément ARK 48" 0 
 18. ECU  CARAPAZ MONTENEGRO Richard Antonio EFE 48" 0 
 19. COL  CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban EFE 48" 0 
 20. RSA  MEINTJES Louis ICW 48" 0 
 21. COL  MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe IGD 48" 0 
 22. GBR  POOLE Max DSM 48" 0 
 23. AUS  HARPER Chris JAY 01'01" 0 
 24. ESP  RODRIGUEZ CANO Carlos IGD 01'01" 0 
 25. ESP  LANDA MEANA Mikel TBV 01'02" 0 
 26. FRA  MARTINEZ Lenny GFC 01'02" 0 
 27. FRA  PETERS Nans ACT 01'02" 0 
 28. GER  BUCHMANN Emanuel BOH 01'13" 0 
 29. FRA  GAUDU David GFC 01'13" 0 
 30. AUT  PERNSTEINER Hermann TBV 01'13" 0 
 31. DEN  BJERG Mikkel Norsgaard UAD 01'22" 0 
 32. ESP  FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar IGD 01'22" 0 
 33. AUS  STANNARD Robert ADC 01'22" 0 
 34. USA  QUINN Sean EFE 01'22" 0 
 35. GBR  ONLEY Oscar DSM 01'22" 0 
 36. ESP  PEDRERO LOPEZ Antonio MOV 01'22" 0 
 37. ESP  DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David AST 01'22" 0 
 38. ESP  LOPEZ PEREZ Juan Pedro LTK 01'22" 0 
 39. ITA  ZAMBANINI Edoardo TBV 01'33" 0 
 40. LUX  GENIETS Kévin GFC 02'02" 0 
 41. ETH  GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam JAY 02'32" 0 
 42. FRA  MADOUAS Valentin GFC 02'35" 0 
 43. FRA  GUGLIELMI Simon ARK 02'44" 0 
 44. AUT  GROSSSCHARTNER Felix UAD 02'49" 0 
 45. ITA  BAGIOLI Andrea SOQ 02'50" 0 
 46. ITA  TRENTIN Matteo UAD 02'50" 0 
 47. ARG  SEPULVEDA Eduardo LTD 02'55" 0 
 48. BEL  BENOOT Tiesj TJV 02'55" 0 
 49. FRA  GODON Dorian ACT 03'48" 0 
 50. AUT  MÜHLBERGER Gregor MOV 03'48" 0 
 51. GBR  SHAW James EFE 03'57" 0 
 52. BEL  NAESEN Oliver ACT 04'22" 0 
 53. BEL  VANSEVENANT Mauri SOQ 05'08" 0 
 54. FRA  PERICHON Pierre-Luc COF 05'23" 0 
 55. USA  JORGENSON Matteo MOV 06'27" 0 
 56. HUN  VALTER Attila TJV 06'27" 0 
 57. GER  POLITT Nils BOH 06'27" 0 
 58. POR  OLIVEIRA Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes MOV 06'27" 0 
 59. BEL  JANSSENS Jimmy ADC 06'27" 0 
 60. FRA  ELISSONDE Kenny LTK 06'27" 0 
 61. AUT  GAMPER Patrick BOH 07'46" 0 
 62. NED  VAN POPPEL Danny BOH 07'46" 0 
 63. FRA  PEREZ Anthony COF 07'46" 0 
 64. BEL  DE GENDT Thomas LTD 07'46" 0 
 65. AUS  SWEENY Harrison LTD 07'46" 0 
 66. GBR  WOOD Harrison COF 07'46" 0 
 67. ITA  NIBALI Antonio AST 07'49" 0 
 68. USA  DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd AST 07'49" 0 
 69. GBR  DOULL Owain EFE 08'22" 0 
 70. POL  OWSIAN Lukasz ARK 08'22" 0 
 71. FRA  DELAPLACE Anthony ARK 08'22" 0 
 72. NOR  LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAD 08'22" 0 
 73. AUT  BAYER Tobias ADC 08'22" 0 
 74. GER  HEINSCHKE Leon DSM 09'47" 0 
 75. ITA  GAROFOLI Gianmarco AST 09'51" 0 
 76. BEL  CAMPENAERTS Victor LTD 10'20" 0 
 77. FRA  LATOUR Pierre TEN 10'20" 0 
 78. NED  VAN BAARLE Dylan TJV 10'22" 0 
 79. FRA  CAVAGNA Rémi SOQ 10'35" 0 
 80. NZL  THOMPSON Reuben GFC 10'35" 0 
 81. BEL  VAN MOER Brent LTD 10'35" 0 
 82. NOR  BOASSON HAGEN Edvald TEN 10'35" 0 
 83. NOR  HOELGAARD Markus LTK 10'35" 0 
 84. BEL  PAQUOT Tom ICW 10'35" 0 
 85. EST  MIHKELS Madis ICW 10'35" 0 
 86. FRA  THOMAS Benjamin COF 10'35" 0 
 87. EST  TAARAMÄE Rein ICW 10'35" 0 
 88. GER  OSBORNE Jason ADC 10'35" 0 
 89. GBR  WRIGHT Fred TBV 10'44" 0 
 90. BEL  VAN AVERMAET Greg ACT 10'44" 0 
 91. AUS  DURBRIDGE Luke JAY 10'44" 0 
 92. USA  CRADDOCK Lawson JAY 10'44" 0 
 93. GER  STORK Florian DSM 10'44" 0 
 94. BEL  VAN DEN BOSSCHE Fabio ADC 10'53" 0 
 95. FRA  SENECHAL Florian SOQ 11'03" 0 
 96. FRA  LEDANOIS Kévin ARK 11'03" 0 
 97. FRA  BONNAMOUR Franck ACT 11'39" 0 
 98. FRA  VUILLERMOZ Alexis TEN 12'52" 0 
 99. ESP  ARCAS PEÑA Jorge MOV 12'52" 0 
 100. ESP  SAMITIER SAMITIER Sergio MOV 12'52" 0 
 101. DEN  CHARMIG Anthon UXT 13'19" 0 
 102. ITA  PICCOLO Andrea EFE 13'30" 0 
 103. BEL  VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan TJV 14'10" 0 
 104. CRC  AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey EFE 14'18" 0 
 105. FRA  VERCHER Mattéo TEN 14'29" 0 
 106. BEL  HERREGODTS Rune ICW 14'51" 0 
 107. BEL  DEVENYNS Dries SOQ 17'22" 0 
 108. ITA  MILESI Lorenzo DSM 17'24" 0 
 109. IRL  MULLEN Ryan BOH 17'49" 0 
 110. FRA  ZINGLE Axel COF 17'49" 0 
 111. FRA  FINE Eddy COF 17'49" 0 
 112. BEL  MENTEN Milan LTD 17'49" 0 
 113. DEN  WILSLY Jonas Gregaard UXT 17'49" 0 
 114. FRA  LADAGNOUS Matthieu GFC 17'49" 0 
 115. ESP  ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon LTK 17'49" 0 
 116. FRA  GRELLIER Fabien TEN 17'49" 0 
 117. POL  GRADEK Kamil TBV 17'49" 0 
 118. FRA  LE GAC Olivier GFC 17'49" 0 
 119. SLO  GOVEKAR Matevz TBV 17'49" 0 
 120. FRA  LAPORTE Christophe TJV 17'53" 0 
 121. IRL  BENNETT Sam BOH 17'53" 0 
 122. GBR  VERNON Ethan SOQ 17'35" 0 
 123. GER  BRENNER Marco DSM 20'35" 0 
 124. NOR  DVERSNES Fredrik UXT 20'35" 0 
 125. BLR  RIABUSHENKO Aliaksandr AST 20'35" 0 
 126. NOR  BUGGE Martin Urianstad UXT 20'35" 0 
 127. NED  REINDERS Elmar JAY 20'35" 0 
 128. NOR  JOHANNESSEN Anders Halland UXT 21'08" 0 
 129. ITA  CONCI Nicola ADC 21'34" 0 
 130. BEL  TAMINIAUX Lionel ADC 21'34" 0 
 131. POR  OLIVEIRA Ivo Emanuel Alves UAD 23'49" 0 
  Abandons
 DNF ERI  TESFATSION Natnael Ocbit LTK  0 
 DNF AUS  PORTER Rudy JAY  0 
 DNF FRA  GRONDIN Donavan ARK  0 
 DNF ITA  BOARO Manuele AST  0 
 DNS NED  GROENEWEGEN Dylan JAY  0 



28/02/2024 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2024, Credits