Fra  Critérium du Dauphiné, General classification 11/06/2023  
  Category: 2.WT1  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  


  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. DEN  VINGEGAARD HANSEN Jonas TJV 29h28'39" 260 
 2. GBR  YATES Adam UAD 02'23" 195 
 3. AUS  O'CONNOR Ben ACT 02'56" 162 
 4. AUS  HINDLEY Jai BOH 03'16" 136 
 5. AUS  HAIG Jack TBV 03'47" 120 
 6. FRA  MARTIN Guillaume COF 04'51" 110 
 7. RSA  MEINTJES Louis ICW 05'02" 100 
 8. NOR  TRAEEN Torstein UXT 05'15" 90 
 9. ESP  RODRIGUEZ CANO Carlos IGD 05'19" 80 
 10. FRA  ALAPHILIPPE Julian SOQ 05'37" 70 
 11. ITA  CICCONE Giulio LTK 05'43" 60 
 12. COL  BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley IGD 06'44" 54 
 13. GBR  POOLE Max DSM 06'53" 48 
 14. POL  MAJKA Rafal UAD 07'31" 42 
 15. NOR  JOHANNESSEN Tobias Halland UXT 08'00" 38 
 16. AUS  HARPER Chris JAY 08'30" 34 
 17. ESP  MAS NICOLAU Enric MOV 08'40" 30 
 18. FRA  MARTINEZ Lenny GFC 09'21" 26 
 19. GER  BUCHMANN Emanuel BOH 10'27" 23 
 20. FRA  CHAMPOUSSIN Clément ARK 11'42" 20 
 21. AUT  GROSSSCHARTNER Felix UAD 12'21" 18 
 22. ESP  LANDA MEANA Mikel TBV 12'54" 16 
 23. COL  MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe IGD 13'30" 14 
 24. GBR  SHAW James EFE 17'39" 12 
 25. AUT  PERNSTEINER Hermann TBV 17'52" 11 
 26. HUN  VALTER Attila TJV 18'21" 10 
 27. ESP  PEDRERO LOPEZ Antonio MOV 20'29" 9 
 28. BEL  BENOOT Tiesj TJV 21'39" 8 
 29. LUX  GENIETS Kévin GFC 23'31" 7 
 30. FRA  GAUDU David GFC 25'49" 6 
 31. ESP  CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan IGD 27'17" 5 
 32. COL  CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban EFE 28'51" 5 
 33. ARG  SEPULVEDA Eduardo LTD 32'59" 5 
 34. ITA  ZAMBANINI Edoardo TBV 33'36" 5 
 35. ESP  DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David AST 34'39" 5 
 36. ECU  CARAPAZ MONTENEGRO Richard Antonio EFE 35'32" 5 
 37. FRA  VUILLERMOZ Alexis TEN 37'44" 5 
 38. ESP  LOPEZ PEREZ Juan Pedro LTK 38'17" 5 
 39. FRA  GUGLIELMI Simon ARK 40'02" 5 
 40. GBR  ONLEY Oscar DSM 42'19" 5 
 41. FRA  GODON Dorian ACT 45'50" 5 
 42. FRA  MADOUAS Valentin GFC 46'26" 5 
 43. BEL  NAESEN Oliver ACT 50'53" 5 
 44. ETH  GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam JAY 53'28" 5 
 45. GER  ZIMMERMANN Georg ICW 53'53" 5 
 46. AUS  SWEENY Harrison LTD 55'08" 5 
 47. FRA  DELAPLACE Anthony ARK 55'32" 5 
 48. GER  POLITT Nils BOH 56'27" 5 
 49. POR  OLIVEIRA Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes MOV 56'49" 5 
 50. FRA  BURGAUDEAU Mathieu TEN 58'23" 5 
 51. GER  OSBORNE Jason ADC 58'24" 5 
 52. ESP  FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar IGD 58'34" 5 
 53. AUT  BAYER Tobias ADC 1h00'12" 5 
 54. FRA  PETERS Nans ACT 1h00'43" 5 
 55. DEN  BJERG Mikkel Norsgaard UAD 1h01'03" 5 
 56. DEN  CHARMIG Anthon UXT 1h02'07" 5 
 57. AUS  STANNARD Robert ADC 1h04'19" 5 
 58. BEL  VANSEVENANT Mauri SOQ 1h05'09" 5 
 59. NOR  JOHANNESSEN Anders Halland UXT 1h07'04" 5 
 60. FRA  PERICHON Pierre-Luc COF 1h07'57" 5 
 61. BEL  VAN MOER Brent LTD 1h08'57" 5 
 62. GBR  WRIGHT Fred TBV 1h10'16" 5 
 63. USA  JORGENSON Matteo MOV 1h10'38" 5 
 64. NOR  LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAD 1h10'39" 5 
 65. BEL  JANSSENS Jimmy ADC 1h11'23" 5 
 66. USA  DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd AST 1h11'54" 5 
 67. BEL  VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan TJV 1h12'01" 5 
 68. NED  VAN BAARLE Dylan TJV 1h12'47" 5 
 69. ITA  NIBALI Antonio AST 1h13'50" 5 
 70. ITA  BAGIOLI Andrea SOQ 1h14'01" 5 
 71. GER  BRENNER Marco DSM 1h14'57" 5 
 72. NOR  BOASSON HAGEN Edvald TEN 1h15'05" 5 
 73. FRA  ELISSONDE Kenny LTK 1h15'50" 5 
 74. ITA  TRENTIN Matteo UAD 1h16'16" 5 
 75. ESP  SAMITIER SAMITIER Sergio MOV 1h16'23" 5 
 76. BEL  VAN AVERMAET Greg ACT 1h17'52" 5 
 77. GBR  WOOD Harrison COF 1h18'20" 5 
 78. ITA  GAROFOLI Gianmarco AST 1h19'00" 5 
 79. USA  CRADDOCK Lawson JAY 1h19'49" 5 
 80. NED  VAN POPPEL Danny BOH 1h20'14" 5 
 81. FRA  CAVAGNA Rémi SOQ 1h22'26" 5 
 82. BEL  CAMPENAERTS Victor LTD 1h22'54" 5 
 83. FRA  PEREZ Anthony COF 1h24'03" 5 
 84. POL  OWSIAN Lukasz ARK 1h24'24" 5 
 85. NZL  THOMPSON Reuben GFC 1h25'07" 5 
 86. ITA  CONCI Nicola ADC 1h25'08" 5 
 87. FRA  SENECHAL Florian SOQ 1h25'23" 5 
 88. AUS  DURBRIDGE Luke JAY 1h28'29" 5 
 89. FRA  LAPORTE Christophe TJV 1h30'53" 5 
 90. AUT  GAMPER Patrick BOH 1h31'05" 5 
 91. GBR  DOULL Owain EFE 1h32'19" 5 
 92. DEN  WILSLY Jonas Gregaard UXT 1h32'24" 5 
 93. FRA  LEDANOIS Kévin ARK 1h32'29" 5 
 94. EST  TAARAMÄE Rein ICW 1h32'34" 5 
 95. FRA  FINE Eddy COF 1h32'54" 5 
 96. NOR  DVERSNES Fredrik UXT 1h33'30" 5 
 97. GER  STORK Florian DSM 1h33'35" 5 
 98. FRA  ZINGLE Axel COF 1h33'49" 5 
 99. ESP  ARCAS PEÑA Jorge MOV 1h35'07" 5 
 100. CRC  AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey EFE 1h35'26" 5 
 101. BEL  PAQUOT Tom ICW 1h36'08" 5 
 102. ITA  PICCOLO Andrea EFE 1h36'14" 5 
 103. GER  HEINSCHKE Leon DSM 1h36'40" 5 
 104. ITA  MILESI Lorenzo DSM 1h37'39" 5 
 105. BEL  VAN DEN BOSSCHE Fabio ADC 1h42'18" 5 
 106. FRA  LE GAC Olivier GFC 1h42'27" 5 
 107. GBR  VERNON Ethan SOQ 1h44'21" 5 
 108. SLO  GOVEKAR Matevz TBV 1h45'20" 5 
 109. IRL  BENNETT Sam BOH 1h46'38" 5 
 110. FRA  GRELLIER Fabien TEN 1h46'41" 5 
 111. IRL  MULLEN Ryan BOH 1h47'31" 5 
 112. ESP  ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon LTK 1h47'48" 5 
 113. FRA  LADAGNOUS Matthieu GFC 1h47'51" 5 
 114. POR  OLIVEIRA Ivo Emanuel Alves UAD 1h55'17" 5 
 115. BLR  RIABUSHENKO Aliaksandr AST 1h55'32" 5 
 116. BEL  TAMINIAUX Lionel ADC 2h01'12" 5 



28/05/2024 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2024, Credits