Ita  Strade Bianche (184 km) 4/03/2023  
  Category: 1.WT2  -  Race Website  
Result History  

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. GBR  PIDCOCK Thomas IGD 4h31'41" 220 
 2. FRA  MADOUAS Valentin GFC 20" 132 
 3. BEL  BENOOT Tiesj TJV 22" 112 
 4. POR  COSTA Rui Alberto Faria ICW 23" 96 
 5. HUN  VALTER Attila TJV 23" 86 
 6. SLO  MOHORIC Matej TBV 34" 76 
 7. ESP  BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello TBV 01'04" 66 
 8. FRA  GREGOIRE Romain GFC 01'18" 58 
 9. ITA  FORMOLO Davide UAD 01'23" 52 
 10. DEN  KRON Andreas Lorentz LTD 01'35" 46 
 11. KAZ  LUTSENKO Alexey AST 01'44" 40 
 12. USA  SIMMONS Quinn LTK 01'46" 35 
 13. BEL  WELLENS Tim UAD 01'46" 30 
 14. ITA  ULISSI Diego UAD 01'46" 27 
 15. NED  VAN DER POEL Mathieu ADC 01'46" 24 
 16. ESP  ARANBURU DEBA Alexander MOV 01'46" 21 
 17. LAT  SKUJINS Toms LTK 01'46" 19 
 18. POL  KWIATKOWSKI Michal IGD 01'46" 18 
 19. FRA  PINOT Thibaut GFC 01'46" 17 
 20. FRA  BARGUIL Warren ARK 01'46" 16 
 21. ITA  ZANA Filippo JAY 01'46" 15 
 22. BEL  VERMEERSCH Gianni ADC 01'46" 14 
 23. BEL  VAN GILS Maxim LTD 01'46" 13 
 24. AUT  KONRAD Patrick BOH 01'46" 12 
 25. BEL  DE PLUS Laurens IGD 01'46" 11 
 26. RUS  VLASOV Aleksandr BOH 01'46" 10 
 27. GBR  SHAW James EFE 01'46" 9 
 28. AUS  CLARKE Simon IPT 01'58" 8 
 29. GER  KÄMNA Lennard BOH 01'58" 7 
 30. ITA  BAGIOLI Andrea SOQ 01'58" 6 
 31. GBR  TULETT Ben IGD 02'02" 5 
 32. FRA  GUGLIELMI Simon ARK 02'04" 5 
 33. ITA  PETILLI Simone ICW 02'04" 5 
 34. NED  VADER Milan TJV 02'08" 5 
 35. USA  QUINN Sean EFE 02'08" 5 
 36. POR  OLIVEIRA Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes MOV 02'10" 5 
 37. BEL  CRAS Steff TEN 02'11" 5 
 38. COL  HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres BOH 04'39" 5 
 39. ITA  DE MARCHI Alessandro JAY 05'24" 5 
 40. ITA  VERRE Alessandro ARK 05'41" 5 
 41. GBR  ONLEY Oscar DSM 05'43" 5 
 42. NOR  BYSTRØM Sven Erik ICW 05'52" 5 
 43. FRA  ALAPHILIPPE Julian SOQ 05'55" 5 
 44. FRA  VENTURINI Clément ACT 05'59" 5 
 45. BEL  VAN AVERMAET Greg ACT 05'59" 5 
 46. AUT  PERNSTEINER Hermann TBV 05'59" 5 
 47. GBR  WOOD Harrison COF 06'04" 5 
 48. AUT  KEPPLINGER Rainer TBV 06'15" 5 
 49. ITA  PASQUALON Andrea TBV 07'50" 5 
 50. SUI  REICHENBACH Sébastien TUD 08'24" 5 
 51. AUS  STANNARD Robert ADC 08'56" 5 
 52. BEL  HUYS Laurens ICW 08'59" 5 
 53. ITA  CALZONI Walter Q36 08'59" 5 
 54. FRA  ZINGLE Axel COF 08'59" 5 
 55. SWE  ERIKSSON Lucas TUD 08'59" 5 
 56. USA  SHEFFIELD Magnus IGD 08'59" 5 
 57. FRA  PETERS Nans ACT 08'59" 5 
 58. BEL  SERRY Pieter SOQ 09'01" 5 
 59. ITA  CONCA Filippo Q36 09'03" 5 
 60. FRA  PACHER Quentin GFC 09'03" 5 
 61. COL  RIVERA VARGAS Brandon Smith IGD 09'03" 5 
 62. ITA  GABBURO Davide GBF 09'05" 5 
 63. DEN  HELLEMOSE Asbjørn LTK 09'07" 5 
 64. ESP  VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos MOV 09'09" 5 
 65. FRA  LE GAC Olivier GFC 09'09" 5 
 66. DEN  HONORE Mikkel Frølich EFE 09'09" 5 
 67. AUT  GOGL Michael ADC 09'13" 5 
 68. SUI  VOISARD Yannis TUD 09'13" 5 
 69. ITA  COVI Alessandro UAD 09'13" 5 
 70. USA  MCNULTY Brandon UAD 09'13" 5 
 71. ESP  MAS BONET Lluis Guillermo MOV 09'13" 5 
 72. GER  HOLLMANN Juri MOV 09'13" 5 
 73. CZE  STYBAR Zdenek JAY 09'20" 5 
 74. GER  HESSMANN Michel TJV 09'26" 5 
 75. HUN  FETTER Erik EOK 09'26" 5 
 76. FRA  FERRON Valentin TEN 09'29" 5 
 77. LAT  NEILANDS Krists IPT 09'29" 5 
 78. NED  TUSVELD Martijn DSM 09'29" 5 
 79. FRA  DELAPLACE Anthony ARK 09'29" 5 
 80. SUI  BALMER Alexandre JAY 09'29" 5 
 81. ERI  GEBREIGZABHIER Amanuel Werkilul LTK 09'33" 5 
 82. ITA  TOLIO Alex GBF 09'33" 5 
 83. NED  VAN DEN BERG Julius EFE 09'33" 5 
 84. ESP  LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan COF 09'37" 5 
 85. NZL  GAZE Samuel ADC 09'55" 5 
 86. BEL  VANSEVENANT Mauri SOQ 09'58" 5 
 87. BEL  VAN DER SANDE Tosh TJV 10'08" 5 
 88. DEN  PEDERSEN Casper Phillip SOQ 13'33" 5 
 89. ITA  MAESTRI Mirco EOK 14'15" 5 
 90. SUI  SCHÄR Michael ACT 14'18" 5 
 91. ITA  VELASCO Simone AST 14'18" 5 
 92. GBR  FLYNN Sean DSM 14'18" 5 
 93. BEL  KEUKELEIRE Jens EFE 14'18" 5 
 94. GBR  ASKEY Lewis GFC 14'18" 5 
 95. BEL  LIVYNS Arjen LTD 14'18" 5 
 96. SUI  PELLAUD Simon TUD 14'18" 5 
 97. FRA  FINE Eddy COF 14'18" 5 
 98. FRA  RUSSO Clément ARK 14'18" 5 
 99. DEN  JUUL JENSEN Christopher JAY 14'18" 5 
 100. NED  BAX Sjoerd UAD 14'18" 5 
 101. BEL  VANHOUCKE Harm DSM 14'18" 5 
 102. SUI  THALMANN Roland TUD 14'18" 5 
 103. FRA  MARIAULT Axel COF 14'18" 5 
 104. SVK  SAGAN Peter TEN 14'18" 5 
 105. NED  HOFSTEDE Lennard TJV 14'18" 5 
 106. NZL  BENNETT George UAD 14'18" 5 
 107. SLO  GOVEKAR Matevz TBV 14'18" 5 
 108. NED  SCHELLING Ide BOH 14'18" 5 
 109. ITA  COLNAGHI Luca GBF 18'25" 5 
 110. ESP  SEVILLA LOPEZ Diego Pablo EOK 18'25" 5 
 111. ITA  MAGLI Filippo GBF 18'25" 5 
 112. SUI  BRUN Nils TUD 18'25" 5 
 113. POR  CARVALHO Andre Rodrigues COF 18'25" 5 
 114. NED  PAASSCHENS Mathijs LTD 18'25" 5 
 115. ETH  ABREHA Negasi Haylu Q36 18'25" 5 
 116. ESP  TORRES BARCELO Albert MOV 18'25" 5 
 117. ITA  CATALDO Dario LTK 18'25" 5 
 118. FRA  BARRE Louis ARK 18'25" 5 
 119. ITA  LUCCA Riccardo GBF 18'25" 5 
 120. BEL  THEUNS Edward LTK 18'58" 5 
 121. SUI  LIENHARD Fabian GFC 19'11" 5 
 122. ITA  ZOCCARATO Samuele GBF 19'11" 5 
 123. SUI  COLOMBO Filippo Q36 19'11" 5 
 124. NED  MAAS Jan JAY 19'11" 5 
 125. BEL  MONIQUET Sylvain LTD 19'11" 5 
 126. ITA  BASSO Leonardo AST 19'20" 5 
 127. NED  RIESEBEEK Oscar ADC 19'26" 5 
 128. ITA  OSS Daniel TEN 19'31" 5 
 129. BEL  VAN DEN BOSSCHE Fabio ADC 19'44" 5 
  Abandons
 OOT NOR  HOELGAARD Markus LTK  0 
 OOT ITA  GAROSIO Andrea EOK  0 
 OOT BLR  RIABUSHENKO Aliaksandr AST  0 
 OOT GER  ENGELHARDT Felix JAY  0 
 OOT ISR  GOLDSTEIN Omer IPT  0 
 OOT CAN  GEE Derek IPT  0 
 OOT POL  OWSIAN Lukasz ARK  0 
 OOT NED  LEEMREIZE Gijs TJV  0 
 DNF FRA  RETAILLEAU Valentin ACT  0 
 DNF FRA  PARET PEINTRE Valentin ACT  0 
 DNF ITA  VENDRAME Andrea ACT  0 
 DNF ITA  BOARO Manuele AST  0 
 DNF ITA  NIBALI Antonio AST  0 
 DNF CRO  MIHOLJEVIC Fran TBV  0 
 DNF POL  BENEDETTI Cesare BOH  0 
 DNF AUT  GAMPER Patrick BOH  0 
 DNF FRA  CHAMPION Thomas COF  0 
 DNF ITA  BETTIOL Alberto EFE  0 
 DNF CRC  AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey EFE  0 
 DNF ITA  BEVILACQUA Simone EOK  0 
 DNF ITA  PIETROBON Andrea EOK  0 
 DNF ITA  RIVI Samuele EOK  0 
 DNF ITA  TONELLI Alessandro GBF  0 
 DNF ESP  RODRIGUEZ CANO Carlos IGD  0 
 DNF BEL  HERREGODTS Rune ICW  0 
 DNF ITA  ROTA Lorenzo ICW  0 
 DNF GER  ZIMMERMANN Georg ICW  0 
 DNF SUI  HOLLENSTEIN Reto IPT  0 
 DNF DEN  WÜRTZ SCHMIDT Mads IPT  0 
 DNF GER  ADAMIETZ Johannes LTD  0 
 DNF ARG  SEPULVEDA Eduardo LTD  0 
 DNF ESP  ROMEO ABAD Ivan MOV  0 
 DNF ITA  BRAMBILLA Gianluca Q36  0 
 DNF ESP  CAMPRUBI PIJUAN Marcel Q36  0 
 DNF GBR  DONOVAN Mark Q36  0 
 DNF ITA  BALLERINI Davide SOQ  0 
 DNF BEL  DEVENYNS Dries SOQ  0 
 DNF GER  BRENNER Marco DSM  0 
 DNF ITA  MILESI Lorenzo DSM  0 
 DNF BEL  VANDENABEELE Henri DSM  0 
 DNF POL  BODNAR Maciej TEN  0 
 DNF FRA  BURGAUDEAU Mathieu TEN  0 
 DNF FRA  SIMON Julien TEN  0 
 DNF FRA  CHARRIN Aloïs TUD  0 



17/06/2024 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2024, Credits