Aus  Tour Down Under, Stage 2 : Brighton - Victor Harbor (154,8 km) 19/01/2023  
  Category: 2.WT1s  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  

< Previous stage   Next stage > Final GC

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 leader AUS  DENNIS Rohan TJV 7h44'41" 11 
 1. AUS  DENNIS Rohan TJV 4h00'40" 45 
 2. AUS  VINE Jay UAD 02" 28 
 3. SUI  SCHMID Mauro SOQ 02" 18 
 4. GBR  YATES Simon JAY 02" 10 
 5. AUS  HINDLEY Jai BOH 05" 5 
 6. AUS  EWAN Caleb LTD 11" 3 
 7. LAT  LIEPINS Emils TFS 11" 2 
 8. NZL  STRONG Corbin IPT 11" 1 
 9. AUS  GROVES Kaden ADC 11" 0 
 10. FRA  PENHOËT Paul GFC 11" 0 
 11. GER  MAYRHOFER Marius DSM 11" 0 
 12. GBR  HAYTER Ethan IGD 11" 0 
 13. FRA  COQUARD Bryan COF 11" 0 
 14. GER  ARNDT Nikias TBV 11" 0 
 15. FRA  GALLOPIN Tony TFS 11" 0 
 16. FRA  PAGE Hugo ICW 11" 0 
 17. USA  SHEFFIELD Magnus IGD 11" 0 
 18. ESP  BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello TBV 11" 0 
 19. AUT  HALLER Marco BOH 11" 0 
 20. AUS  SCOTSON Miles GFC 11" 0 
 21. NOR  BYSTRØM Sven Erik ICW 11" 0 
 22. AUS  STANNARD Robert ADC 11" 0 
 23. ITA  TIBERI Antonio TFS 11" 0 
 24. SUI  HIRSCHI Marc UAD 11" 0 
 25. BEL  VAN TRICHT Stan SOQ 11" 0 
 26. AUS  O'CONNOR Ben ACT 11" 0 
 27. AUS  HAMILTON Chris DSM 11" 0 
 28. AUS  PLAPP Lucas IGD 11" 0 
 29. ITA  ALEOTTI Giovanni BOH 11" 0 
 30. GER  SCHACHMANN Maximilian BOH 11" 0 
 31. ESP  SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon AST 11" 0 
 32. ESP  IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka MOV 11" 0 
 33. ITA  CATTANEO Mattia SOQ 11" 0 
 34. FRA  BAUDIN Alex ACT 11" 0 
 35. ITA  MOSCON Gianni AST 11" 0 
 36. FRA  MOLARD Rudy GFC 11" 0 
 37. NED  VADER Milan TJV 11" 0 
 38. FRA  PETERS Nans ACT 11" 0 
 39. ERI  TESFATSION Natnael Ocbit TFS 11" 0 
 40. NZL  BENNETT George UAD 11" 0 
 41. FRA  LAFAY Victor COF 11" 0 
 42. ITA  GERMANI Lorenzo GFC 11" 0 
 43. AUT  GOGL Michael ADC 11" 0 
 44. ITA  COVI Alessandro UAD 11" 0 
 45. GBR  HAYTER Leo IGD 11" 0 
 46. BEL  DEVENYNS Dries SOQ 11" 0 
 47. DEN  HELLEMOSE Asbjørn TFS 11" 0 
 48. FRA  GESBERT Elie ARK 11" 0 
 49. FRA  GODON Dorian ACT 11" 0 
 50. AUT  PERNSTEINER Hermann TBV 11" 0 
 51. AUS  BERWICK Sebastian IPT 11" 0 
 52. FRA  BIDARD François COF 11" 0 
 53. NZL  THOMPSON Reuben GFC 11" 0 
 54. AUS  STORER Michael GFC 11" 0 
 55. NED  HOFSTEDE Lennard TJV 11" 0 
 56. FRA  TOUZE Damien ACT 11" 0 
 57. CAN  GEE Derek IPT 11" 0 
 58. AUS  HEPBURN Michael JAY 31" 0 
 59. AUS  MATTHEWS Michael JAY 02'13" 0 
 60. GER  RUTSCH Jonas EFE 02'13" 0 
 61. DEN  HONORE Mikkel Frølich EFE 02'13" 0 
 62. ITA  BETTIOL Alberto EFE 02'13" 0 
 63. GBR  THOMAS Geraint IGD 02'13" 0 
 64. GBR  SWIFT Ben IGD 02'13" 0 
 65. NZL  ARCHBOLD Shane BOH 02'13" 0 
 66. GER  SÜTTERLIN Jasha TBV 02'13" 0 
 67. GER  BAUHAUS Phil TBV 02'13" 0 
 68. POL  GRADEK Kamil TBV 02'13" 0 
 69. POL  OWSIAN Lukasz ARK 02'13" 0 
 70. ESP  ERVITI OLLO Imanol MOV 02'13" 0 
 71. ESP  ROMEO ABAD Ivan MOV 02'13" 0 
 72. AUS  JONES Taj IPT 02'13" 0 
 73. NED  VAN DIJKE Tim TJV 02'13" 0 
 74. NED  NABERMAN Tim DSM 02'13" 0 
 75. AUS  DINHAM Matthew DSM 02'13" 0 
 76. RSA  IMPEY Daryl IPT 02'13" 0 
 77. FRA  LEDANOIS Kévin ARK 02'13" 0 
 78. NED  VAN POPPEL Boy ICW 02'13" 0 
 79. GER  LÜHRS Luis-Joe BOH 02'13" 0 
 80. NZL  PITHIE Laurence GFC 02'13" 0 
 81. FRA  COMBAUD Romain DSM 02'13" 0 
 82. BEL  KEUKELEIRE Jens EFE 02'13" 0 
 83. SVK  SVRCEK Martin SOQ 02'13" 0 
 84. NED  ROOSEN Timo TJV 02'13" 0 
 85. ITA  VERRE Alessandro ARK 02'13" 0 
 86. DEN  JOHANSEN Julius ICW 02'13" 0 
 87. SUI  SCHÄR Michael ACT 02'13" 0 
 88. FRA  LAPEIRA Paul ACT 02'13" 0 
 89. FRA  COSTIOU Ewen ARK 02'13" 0 
 90. NZL  VINK Michael UAD 02'13" 0 
 91. NED  BAX Sjoerd UAD 02'13" 0 
 92. AUS  WALSH Liam BLN 02'13" 0 
 93. NZL  GAZE Samuel ADC 02'13" 0 
 94. NED  RIESEBEEK Oscar ADC 02'13" 0 
 95. GBR  WOOD Harrison COF 02'13" 0 
 96. ITA  BARONCINI Filippo TFS 02'13" 0 
 97. ESP  BRUSTENGA MASAGUE Marc TFS 02'13" 0 
 98. AUS  HAMILTON Lucas JAY 02'13" 0 
 99. ITA  FELLINE Fabio AST 02'13" 0 
 100. NZL  FISHER-BLACK Finn UAD 02'13" 0 
 101. AUS  DRIZNERS Jarrad LTD 02'13" 0 
 102. NZL  STEWART Campbell JAY 02'25" 0 
 103. USA  QUINN Sean EFE 03'18" 0 
 104. ITA  BOARO Manuele AST 07'39" 0 
 105. KAZ  GRUZDEV Dmitriy AST 07'40" 0 
 106. BEL  LEYSEN Senne ADC 07'40" 0 
 107. GER  STEIMLE Jannik SOQ 07'40" 0 
 108. ESP  MAS BONET Lluis Guillermo MOV 07'40" 0 
 109. GBR  FROOME Chris IPT 07'40" 0 
 110. AUS  PLOWRIGHT Jensen ADC 07'40" 0 
 111. AUS  SCOTT Cameron TBV 07'40" 0 
 112. POL  WISNIOWSKI Lukasz EFE 07'40" 0 
 113. SUI  JACOBS Johan MOV 07'40" 0 
 114. GER  HEIDUK Kim IGD 07'40" 0 
 115. FRA  RENARD Alexis COF 07'40" 0 
 116. POR  CARVALHO Andre Rodrigues COF 07'40" 0 
 117. NED  VAN EMDEN Jos TJV 07'40" 0 
 118. AUS  MARRIAGE Zac BLN 07'40" 0 
 119. NZL  SMITH Dion ICW 07'40" 0 
 120. NED  TUSVELD Martijn DSM 07'40" 0 
 121. BEL  THIJSSEN Gerben ICW 07'40" 0 
 122. ITA  BASSO Leonardo AST 07'40" 0 
 123. ITA  CIMOLAI Davide COF 07'40" 0 
 124. EST  LAAS Martin AST 07'40" 0 
 125. NED  VAN DER HOORN Taco ICW 07'40" 0 
 126. ESP  SAMITIER SAMITIER Sergio MOV 07'40" 0 
 127. AUS  DURBRIDGE Luke JAY 07'40" 0 
 128. AUS  CLARKE Simon IPT 07'40" 0 
 129. NZL  SCULLY Tom EFE 07'40" 0 
 130. FRA  HOFSTETTER Hugo ARK 07'40" 0 
 131. FRA  LE BERRE Mathis ARK 07'40" 0 
  Abandons
 DNF AUS  MORIARTY James CPU  0 
 DNS AUS  HARPER Chris JAY  0 
 DNS BEL  MEEUS Jordi BOH  0 
 DNS AUS  LEAHY Conor BLN  0 
 DNS AUS  FRISLIE Graeme CPU  0 



1/02/2023 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2023, Credits