Aus  Tour Down Under, Stage 3 : Norwood - Campbeltown (116,8 km) 20/01/2023  
  Category: 2.WT1s  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  

< Previous stage   Next stage > Final GC

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 leader AUS  VINE Jay UAD 10h32'50" 11 
 1. ESP  BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello TBV 2h48'10" 45 
 2. GBR  YATES Simon JAY  28 
 3. AUS  VINE Jay UAD  18 
 4. AUS  MATTHEWS Michael JAY 28" 10 
 5. NOR  BYSTRØM Sven Erik ICW 28" 5 
 6. ERI  TESFATSION Natnael Ocbit TFS 28" 3 
 7. ITA  TIBERI Antonio TFS 28" 2 
 8. NED  VADER Milan TJV 28" 1 
 9. AUS  O'CONNOR Ben ACT 28" 0 
 10. GBR  HAYTER Ethan IGD 28" 0 
 11. ESP  IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka MOV 28" 0 
 12. GER  SCHACHMANN Maximilian BOH 28" 0 
 13. AUS  HAMILTON Chris DSM 28" 0 
 14. AUS  BERWICK Sebastian IPT 28" 0 
 15. NZL  BENNETT George UAD 28" 0 
 16. AUS  HAMILTON Lucas JAY 28" 0 
 17. FRA  LAFAY Victor COF 28" 0 
 18. FRA  MOLARD Rudy GFC 28" 0 
 19. AUS  HINDLEY Jai BOH 28" 0 
 20. SUI  HIRSCHI Marc UAD 28" 0 
 21. AUS  STORER Michael GFC 28" 0 
 22. SUI  SCHMID Mauro SOQ 32" 0 
 23. ITA  CATTANEO Mattia SOQ 32" 0 
 24. USA  SHEFFIELD Magnus IGD 32" 0 
 25. ESP  SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon AST 32" 0 
 26. FRA  GALLOPIN Tony TFS 32" 0 
 27. FRA  COQUARD Bryan COF 32" 0 
 28. BEL  DEVENYNS Dries SOQ 32" 0 
 29. AUS  DINHAM Matthew DSM 32" 0 
 30. GER  ARNDT Nikias TBV 48" 0 
 31. AUS  GROVES Kaden ADC 48" 0 
 32. FRA  PENHOËT Paul GFC 48" 0 
 33. NZL  SMITH Dion ICW 48" 0 
 34. FRA  PAGE Hugo ICW 48" 0 
 35. DEN  HELLEMOSE Asbjørn TFS 48" 0 
 36. FRA  BAUDIN Alex ACT 48" 0 
 37. ITA  VERRE Alessandro ARK 48" 0 
 38. GER  MAYRHOFER Marius DSM 48" 0 
 39. ITA  ALEOTTI Giovanni BOH 48" 0 
 40. AUS  STANNARD Robert ADC 48" 0 
 41. FRA  GESBERT Elie ARK 48" 0 
 42. CAN  GEE Derek IPT 48" 0 
 43. ESP  MAS BONET Lluis Guillermo MOV 48" 0 
 44. AUT  PERNSTEINER Hermann TBV 51" 0 
 45. NZL  FISHER-BLACK Finn UAD 51" 0 
 46. NZL  THOMPSON Reuben GFC 58" 0 
 47. AUS  DENNIS Rohan TJV 01'24" 0 
 48. AUS  SCOTSON Miles GFC 01'24" 0 
 49. FRA  LE BERRE Mathis ARK 01'24" 0 
 50. GBR  HAYTER Leo IGD 01'24" 0 
 51. FRA  GODON Dorian ACT 01'24" 0 
 52. AUT  GOGL Michael ADC 01'24" 0 
 53. FRA  LEDANOIS Kévin ARK 01'24" 0 
 54. FRA  PETERS Nans ACT 01'46" 0 
 55. FRA  BIDARD François COF 01'46" 0 
 56. ESP  ROMEO ABAD Ivan MOV 01'46" 0 
 57. FRA  COSTIOU Ewen ARK 01'46" 0 
 58. GER  SÜTTERLIN Jasha TBV 02'06" 0 
 59. GER  RUTSCH Jonas EFE 02'06" 0 
 60. FRA  COMBAUD Romain DSM 02'06" 0 
 61. USA  QUINN Sean EFE 02'08" 0 
 62. ESP  ERVITI OLLO Imanol MOV 02'08" 0 
 63. SUI  JACOBS Johan MOV 02'08" 0 
 64. POR  CARVALHO Andre Rodrigues COF 02'08" 0 
 65. AUS  PLAPP Lucas IGD 02'19" 0 
 66. NZL  STRONG Corbin IPT 03'15" 0 
 67. KAZ  GRUZDEV Dmitriy AST 03'29" 0 
 68. BEL  KEUKELEIRE Jens EFE 03'29" 0 
 69. ITA  GERMANI Lorenzo GFC 03'29" 0 
 70. NZL  VINK Michael UAD 03'53" 0 
 71. ITA  COVI Alessandro UAD 03'53" 0 
 72. FRA  HOFSTETTER Hugo ARK 03'53" 0 
 73. NED  VAN POPPEL Boy ICW 03'53" 0 
 74. NED  TUSVELD Martijn DSM 03'53" 0 
 75. NZL  GAZE Samuel ADC 03'53" 0 
 76. ITA  BOARO Manuele AST 03'53" 0 
 77. NED  VAN EMDEN Jos TJV 03'53" 0 
 78. ITA  BETTIOL Alberto EFE 03'53" 0 
 79. FRA  LAPEIRA Paul ACT 03'53" 0 
 80. FRA  TOUZE Damien ACT 04'33" 0 
 81. BEL  VAN TRICHT Stan SOQ 04'33" 0 
 82. SUI  SCHÄR Michael ACT 04'33" 0 
 83. GER  STEIMLE Jannik SOQ 05'00" 0 
 84. NED  VAN DIJKE Tim TJV 05'00" 0 
 85. NED  ROOSEN Timo TJV 05'00" 0 
 86. SVK  SVRCEK Martin SOQ 05'00" 0 
 87. DEN  JOHANSEN Julius ICW 05'00" 0 
 88. AUS  PLOWRIGHT Jensen ADC 05'00" 0 
 89. ESP  SAMITIER SAMITIER Sergio MOV 05'15" 0 
 90. POL  WISNIOWSKI Lukasz EFE 05'16" 0 
 91. NZL  SCULLY Tom EFE 05'16" 0 
 92. FRA  RENARD Alexis COF 05'16" 0 
 93. AUT  HALLER Marco BOH 05'55" 0 
 94. NZL  PITHIE Laurence GFC 05'55" 0 
 95. GER  LÜHRS Luis-Joe BOH 05'55" 0 
 96. POL  OWSIAN Lukasz ARK 05'55" 0 
 97. DEN  HONORE Mikkel Frølich EFE 06'21" 0 
 98. GER  HEIDUK Kim IGD 06'40" 0 
 99. LAT  LIEPINS Emils TFS 06'40" 0 
 100. AUS  HEPBURN Michael JAY 06'43" 0 
 101. ESP  BRUSTENGA MASAGUE Marc TFS 06'43" 0 
 102. AUS  DURBRIDGE Luke JAY 06'43" 0 
 103. RSA  IMPEY Daryl IPT 06'43" 0 
 104. AUS  CLARKE Simon IPT 06'43" 0 
 105. NED  HOFSTEDE Lennard TJV 07'23" 0 
 106. NED  NABERMAN Tim DSM 07'23" 0 
 107. AUS  WALSH Liam BLN 07'33" 0 
 108. GBR  THOMAS Geraint IGD 07'33" 0 
 109. BEL  LEYSEN Senne ADC 07'33" 0 
 110. GER  BAUHAUS Phil TBV 07'33" 0 
 111. ITA  BARONCINI Filippo TFS 07'33" 0 
 112. AUS  DRIZNERS Jarrad LTD 07'33" 0 
 113. NZL  STEWART Campbell JAY 07'33" 0 
 114. NED  RIESEBEEK Oscar ADC 07'33" 0 
 115. POL  GRADEK Kamil TBV 07'33" 0 
 116. GBR  SWIFT Ben IGD 07'33" 0 
 117. AUS  MARRIAGE Zac BLN 07'33" 0 
 118. NED  BAX Sjoerd UAD 07'33" 0 
 119. BEL  THIJSSEN Gerben ICW 07'33" 0 
 120. AUS  EWAN Caleb LTD 07'33" 0 
 121. ITA  FELLINE Fabio AST 07'33" 0 
 122. ITA  CIMOLAI Davide COF 07'33" 0 
 123. AUS  SCOTT Cameron TBV 10'57" 0 
 124. NED  VAN DER HOORN Taco ICW 11'30" 0 
 125. GBR  FROOME Chris IPT 11'53" 0 
 126. EST  LAAS Martin AST 11'53" 0 
 127. ITA  BASSO Leonardo AST 11'53" 0 
 128. NZL  ARCHBOLD Shane BOH 11'53" 0 
 129. AUS  JONES Taj IPT 11'53" 0 
 130. GBR  WOOD Harrison COF 11'56" 0 
  Abandons
 DNF ITA  MOSCON Gianni AST  0 



1/02/2023 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2023, Credits