Aus  Tour Down Under, General classification 22/01/2023  
  Category: 2.WT1  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  


  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. AUS  VINE Jay UAD 16h07'41" 260 
 2. GBR  YATES Simon JAY 11" 195 
 3. ESP  BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello TBV 27" 162 
 4. USA  SHEFFIELD Magnus IGD 57" 136 
 5. SUI  SCHMID Mauro SOQ 58" 120 
 6. AUS  O'CONNOR Ben ACT 01'04" 110 
 7. NOR  BYSTRØM Sven Erik ICW 01'06" 100 
 8. ITA  TIBERI Antonio TFS 01'07" 90 
 9. ESP  IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka MOV 01'13" 80 
 10. FRA  COQUARD Bryan COF 01'13" 70 
 11. SUI  HIRSCHI Marc UAD 01'13" 60 
 12. FRA  MOLARD Rudy GFC 01'16" 54 
 13. AUS  BERWICK Sebastian IPT 01'17" 48 
 14. ERI  TESFATSION Natnael Ocbit TFS 01'18" 42 
 15. NZL  BENNETT George UAD 01'20" 38 
 16. AUS  HINDLEY Jai BOH 01'23" 34 
 17. ITA  ALEOTTI Giovanni BOH 01'44" 30 
 18. GBR  HAYTER Ethan IGD 01'45" 26 
 19. FRA  PAGE Hugo ICW 01'49" 23 
 20. FRA  GESBERT Elie ARK 02'14" 20 
 21. GER  MAYRHOFER Marius DSM 02'22" 18 
 22. ITA  CATTANEO Mattia SOQ 02'22" 16 
 23. NZL  THOMPSON Reuben GFC 02'29" 14 
 24. FRA  GODON Dorian ACT 02'42" 12 
 25. NED  VADER Milan TJV 02'46" 11 
 26. FRA  BAUDIN Alex ACT 02'51" 10 
 27. FRA  PETERS Nans ACT 03'28" 9 
 28. NZL  STRONG Corbin IPT 04'07" 8 
 29. FRA  PENHOËT Paul GFC 04'21" 7 
 30. FRA  LEDANOIS Kévin ARK 04'21" 6 
 31. AUS  HAMILTON Chris DSM 05'58" 5 
 32. FRA  GALLOPIN Tony TFS 05'59" 5 
 33. ESP  SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon AST 06'09" 5 
 34. CAN  GEE Derek IPT 06'11" 5 
 35. GER  RUTSCH Jonas EFE 06'16" 5 
 36. AUS  GROVES Kaden ADC 06'17" 5 
 37. ITA  BETTIOL Alberto EFE 06'39" 5 
 38. GER  ARNDT Nikias TBV 06'50" 5 
 39. BEL  DEVENYNS Dries SOQ 07'34" 5 
 40. AUS  STORER Michael GFC 07'36" 5 
 41. ESP  ROMEO ABAD Ivan MOV 07'52" 5 
 42. FRA  TOUZE Damien ACT 08'13" 5 
 43. AUS  MATTHEWS Michael JAY 08'34" 5 
 44. FRA  LAFAY Victor COF 09'05" 5 
 45. AUT  PERNSTEINER Hermann TBV 09'15" 5 
 46. LAT  LIEPINS Emils TFS 09'19" 5 
 47. BEL  KEUKELEIRE Jens EFE 09'30" 5 
 48. FRA  BIDARD François COF 09'42" 5 
 49. ESP  ERVITI OLLO Imanol MOV 10'01" 5 
 50. AUS  DENNIS Rohan TJV 10'08" 5 
 51. GER  SCHACHMANN Maximilian BOH 10'19" 5 
 52. NZL  SMITH Dion ICW 10'35" 5 
 53. AUS  PLAPP Lucas IGD 10'46" 5 
 54. AUS  HAMILTON Lucas JAY 10'48" 5 
 55. DEN  HELLEMOSE Asbjørn TFS 10'52" 5 
 56. GBR  HAYTER Leo IGD 11'11" 5 
 57. AUS  STANNARD Robert ADC 11'34" 5 
 58. FRA  LAPEIRA Paul ACT 12'06" 5 
 59. AUS  DINHAM Matthew DSM 12'08" 5 
 60. USA  QUINN Sean EFE 12'23" 5 
 61. NED  ROOSEN Timo TJV 12'36" 5 
 62. SUI  SCHÄR Michael ACT 13'03" 5 
 63. NZL  VINK Michael UAD 13'17" 5 
 64. ITA  COVI Alessandro UAD 13'54" 5 
 65. GER  SÜTTERLIN Jasha TBV 14'02" 5 
 66. NED  VAN DIJKE Tim TJV 15'04" 5 
 67. AUS  SCOTSON Miles GFC 15'09" 5 
 68. NED  HOFSTEDE Lennard TJV 15'45" 5 
 69. NED  TUSVELD Martijn DSM 15'49" 5 
 70. GBR  SWIFT Ben IGD 16'00" 5 
 71. AUT  HALLER Marco BOH 17'36" 5 
 72. ESP  MAS BONET Lluis Guillermo MOV 17'48" 5 
 73. AUT  GOGL Michael ADC 18'29" 5 
 74. NED  VAN EMDEN Jos TJV 18'55" 5 
 75. AUS  HEPBURN Michael JAY 19'01" 5 
 76. ESP  BRUSTENGA MASAGUE Marc TFS 19'26" 5 
 77. ITA  FELLINE Fabio AST 19'34" 5 
 78. BEL  VAN TRICHT Stan SOQ 19'35" 5 
 79. GER  HEIDUK Kim IGD 19'49" 5 
 80. FRA  RENARD Alexis COF 19'52" 5 
 81. ITA  VERRE Alessandro ARK 19'56" 5 
 82. POL  OWSIAN Lukasz ARK 19'56" 5 
 83. DEN  JOHANSEN Julius ICW 20'41" 5 
 84. DEN  HONORE Mikkel Frølich EFE 20'48" 5 
 85. NED  BAX Sjoerd UAD 20'57" 5 
 86. KAZ  GRUZDEV Dmitriy AST 21'15" 5 
 87. FRA  HOFSTETTER Hugo ARK 21'47" 5 
 88. GBR  THOMAS Geraint IGD 22'28" 5 
 89. RSA  IMPEY Daryl IPT 22'43" 5 
 90. AUS  DRIZNERS Jarrad LTD 23'04" 5 
 91. AUS  CLARKE Simon IPT 23'30" 5 
 92. SUI  JACOBS Johan MOV 23'40" 5 
 93. NZL  GAZE Samuel ADC 24'42" 5 
 94. GER  BAUHAUS Phil TBV 24'58" 5 
 95. NED  RIESEBEEK Oscar ADC 25'10" 5 
 96. NZL  STEWART Campbell JAY 25'12" 5 
 97. FRA  COMBAUD Romain DSM 25'14" 5 
 98. NZL  FISHER-BLACK Finn UAD 25'22" 5 
 99. FRA  COSTIOU Ewen ARK 25'23" 5 
 100. AUS  EWAN Caleb LTD 25'25" 5 
 101. ESP  SAMITIER SAMITIER Sergio MOV 25'28" 5 
 102. AUS  DURBRIDGE Luke JAY 26'29" 5 
 103. GER  LÜHRS Luis-Joe BOH 27'24" 5 
 104. POR  CARVALHO Andre Rodrigues COF 28'35" 5 
 105. FRA  LE BERRE Mathis ARK 29'21" 5 
 106. NZL  PITHIE Laurence GFC 29'33" 5 
 107. GER  STEIMLE Jannik SOQ 30'01" 5 
 108. NED  NABERMAN Tim DSM 31'18" 5 
 109. ITA  CIMOLAI Davide COF 31'46" 5 
 110. NED  VAN DER HOORN Taco ICW 32'28" 5 
 111. NZL  ARCHBOLD Shane BOH 33'15" 5 
 112. ITA  GERMANI Lorenzo GFC 34'00" 5 
 113. AUS  WALSH Liam BLN 34'27" 5 
 114. POL  WISNIOWSKI Lukasz EFE 35'07" 5 
 115. NZL  SCULLY Tom EFE 35'26" 5 
 116. BEL  LEYSEN Senne ADC 36'06" 5 
 117. GBR  FROOME Chris IPT 38'55" 5 
 118. GBR  WOOD Harrison COF 44'53" 5 
 119. AUS  MARRIAGE Zac BLN 46'00" 5 
 120. ITA  BASSO Leonardo AST 46'40" 5 
 121. AUS  SCOTT Cameron TBV 54'29" 5 



1/02/2023 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2023, Credits