Ita  Il Lombardia (253 km) 8/10/2022  
  Category: 1.WT1  -  Race Website  
Result History  

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. SLO  POGACAR Tadej UAD 6h21'22" 280 
 2. ESP  MAS NICOLAU Enric MOV  170 
 3. ESP  LANDA MEANA Mikel TBV 10" 145 
 4. COL  HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres BOH 52" 125 
 5. ESP  RODRIGUEZ CANO Carlos IGD 52" 112 
 6. ESP  VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro MOV 01'24" 100 
 7. NED  MOLLEMA Bauke TFS 01'24" 90 
 8. FRA  MOLARD Rudy GFC 01'24" 80 
 9. FRA  BARDET Romain DSM 01'24" 70 
 10. GBR  YATES Adam IGD 01'26" 62 
 11. ITA  PICCOLO Andrea EFE 01'58" 54 
 12. FRA  BARGUIL Warren ARK 01'58" 46 
 13. BEL  VAN WILDER Ilan QST 01'58" 42 
 14. FRA  BERTHET Clément ACT 01'58" 38 
 15. ITA  CICCONE Giulio TFS 02'01" 34 
 16. DEN  VINGEGAARD RASMUSSEN Jonas TJV 02'03" 32 
 17. COL  MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe IGD 02'14" 30 
 18. RUS  VLASOV Aleksandr BOH 02'14" 28 
 19. DEN  HONORE Mikkel Frølich QST 02'14" 26 
 20. BEL  VANSEVENANT Mauri QST 02'14" 24 
 21. COL  URAN URAN Rigoberto EFE 02'14" 22 
 22. ITA  FABBRO Matteo BOH 02'14" 20 
 23. POL  MAJKA Rafal UAD 02'17" 18 
 24. ITA  NIBALI Vincenzo AST 02'17" 16 
 25. FRA  ROCHAS Rémy COF 02'41" 14 
 26. ITA  ULISSI Diego UAD 02'41" 12 
 27. AUS  STORER Michael GFC 02'41" 10 
 28. ITA  FORMOLO Davide UAD 03'09" 8 
 29. FRA  VUILLERMOZ Alexis TEN 03'25" 7 
 30. FRA  PACHER Quentin GFC 03'25" 6 
 31. FRA  LATOUR Pierre TEN 03'25" 5 
 32. FRA  MARTIN Guillaume COF 03'25" 5 
 33. BEL  BAKELANTS Jan IWG 03'25" 5 
 34. USA  POWLESS Neilson EFE 04'21" 5 
 35. ITA  PETILLI Simone IWG 04'22" 5 
 36. UKR  PADUN Mark EFE 04'51" 5 
 37. ITA  OLDANI Stefano ADC 05'04" 5 
 38. GER  BRENNER Marco DSM 06'11" 5 
 39. AUT  PERNSTEINER Hermann TBV 06'11" 5 
 40. NOR  LEKNESSUND Andreas DSM 06'50" 5 
 41. DEN  KRON Andreas Lorentz LTS 06'53" 5 
 42. AUS  SCHULTZ Nicholas BEX 06'53" 5 
 43. BEL  MEURISSE Xandro ADC 06'53" 5 
 44. FRA  JOUSSEAUME Alan TEN 06'53" 5 
 45. ITA  ZAMBANINI Edoardo TBV 06'53" 5 
 46. GER  GESCHKE Simon COF 06'53" 5 
 47. NED  OOMEN Sam TJV 06'57" 5 
 48. ESP  HERRADA LOPEZ Jesus COF 07'01" 5 
 49. FRA  BARRE Louis ARK 07'27" 5 
 50. NED  TOLHOEK Antwan TFS 07'40" 5 
 51. FRA  ALAPHILIPPE Julian QST 07'40" 5 
 52. FRA  GUGLIELMI Simon ARK 08'00" 5 
 53. ITA  DE MARCHI Alessandro IPT 08'00" 5 
 54. USA  CRADDOCK Lawson BEX 08'31" 5 
 55. ITA  FANCELLU Alessandro EOK 08'52" 5 
 56. FRA  BURGAUDEAU Mathieu TEN 09'51" 5 
 57. AUS  HAMILTON Chris DSM 10'13" 5 
 58. BEL  WELLENS Tim LTS 10'26" 5 
 59. ITA  VELASCO Simone AST 10'26" 5 
 60. NED  KELDERMAN Wilco BOH 10'26" 5 
 61. SLO  MOHORIC Matej TBV 10'26" 5 
 62. ITA  CARUSO Damiano TBV 10'26" 5 
 63. ITA  ALEOTTI Giovanni BOH 10'26" 5 
 64. AUS  VINE Jay ADC 10'26" 5 
 65. COL  LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel AST 11'09" 5 
 66. FRA  VAUQUELIN Kévin ARK 11'26" 5 
 67. AUT  KONRAD Patrick BOH 11'26" 5 
 68. GBR  GEOGHEGAN HART Tao IGD 11'26" 5 
 69. ESP  ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin MOV 11'26" 5 
 70. BEL  HUYS Laurens IWG 11'29" 5 
 71. DEN  FUGLSANG Jakob IPT 13'37" 5 
 72. GBR  DONOVAN Mark DSM 13'37" 5 
 73. FRA  CHAMPOUSSIN Clément ACT 13'37" 5 
 74. FRA  PARET-PEINTRE Aurélien ACT 13'37" 5 
 75. ITA  ZANA Filippo BCF 13'37" 5 
 76. NED  ARENSMAN Thymen DSM 13'37" 5 
 77. NED  GESINK Robert TJV 14'56" 5 
 78. AUS  HARPER Chris TJV 14'56" 5 
 79. NED  BOUWMAN Koen TJV 14'56" 5 
 80. ESP  DE LA PARTE GONZALEZ Victor TEN 14'56" 5 
 81. SUI  HIRSCHI Marc UAD 15'41" 5 
 82. SUI  BALMER Alexandre BEX 16'52" 5 
 83. ITA  COVILI Luca BCF 16'52" 5 
 84. AUT  BAYER Tobias ADC 18'23" 5 
 85. ESP  PRADES REVERTER Eduard CJR 18'23" 5 
 86. ITA  BAIS Mattia DRA 18'23" 5 
 87. NZL  STRONG Corbin IPT 18'23" 5 
 88. COL  UMBA LOPEZ Abner Santiago DRA 18'23" 5 
 89. SUI  HOLLENSTEIN Reto IPT 18'23" 5 
 90. ITA  SBARAGLI Kristian ADC 18'23" 5 
 91. ITA  RAVANELLI Simone DRA 18'23" 5 
 92. ESP  BAGÜES KALPARSORO Aritz CJR 18'23" 5 
 93. ITA  TONELLI Alessandro BCF 18'23" 5 
 94. ESP  ERVITI OLLO Imanol MOV 18'23" 5 
 95. ESP  ARCAS PEÑA Jorge MOV 18'23" 5 
 96. ITA  GABBURO Davide BCF 19'20" 5 
 97. NOR  HAGEN Carl Fredrik IPT 19'27" 5 
 98. ITA  EL GOUZI Omar BCF 23'53" 5 
 99. ITA  MAESTRI Mirco EOK 26'28" 5 
 100. ITA  BAIS Davide EOK 26'28" 5 
 101. FRA  BERNARD Julien TFS 26'28" 5 
 102. AUT  GROSSSCHARTNER Felix BOH 26'28" 5 
 103. ITA  RIVI Samuele EOK 26'28" 5 
 104. HUN  FETTER Erik EOK 26'28" 5 
 105. POL  MALECKI Kamil LTS 27'22" 5 
 106. SUI  JACOBS Johan MOV 28'21" 5 
 107. FRA  LAPEIRA Paul ACT 30'34" 5 
  Abandons
 OOT NED  VAN DEN BERG Lars GFC 32'55" 0 
 DNF FRA  BOUCHARD Geoffrey ACT  0 
 DNF AUT  GALL Felix ACT  0 
 DNF FIN  HÄNNINEN Jaakko ACT  0 
 DNF BEL  JANSSENS Jimmy ADC  0 
 DNF AUS  STANNARD Robert ADC  0 
 DNF ITA  BATTISTELLA Samuele AST  0 
 DNF ESP  DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David AST  0 
 DNF ESP  ROMO OLIVER Javier AST  0 
 DNF ITA  SCARONI Christian AST  0 
 DNF SUI  MÄDER Gino TBV  0 
 DNF NED  POELS Wout TBV  0 
 DNF ERI  MULUBRHAN Henok BCF  0 
 DNF ITA  TOLIO Alex BCF  0 
 DNF ESP  BARCELO ARAGON Fernando CJR  0 
 DNF ESP  LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan CJR  0 
 DNF ESP  MARTIN GALAN Sergio Roman CJR  0 
 DNF ESP  NIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel CJR  0 
 DNF CZE  SCHLEGEL Michal CJR  0 
 DNF FRA  BIDARD François COF  0 
 DNF FRA  CHAMPION Thomas COF  0 
 DNF FRA  PERICHON Pierre-Luc COF  0 
 DNF ITA  CHIRICO Luca DRA  0 
 DNF ITA  MARENGO Umberto DRA  0 
 DNF ERI  TESFATSION Natnael Ocbit DRA  0 
 DNF ITA  BETTIOL Alberto EFE  0 
 DNF NOR  EIKING Odd Christian EFE  0 
 DNF USA  QUINN Sean EFE  0 
 DNF GBR  CHRISTIAN Mark EOK  0 
 DNF ITA  FORTUNATO Lorenzo EOK  0 
 DNF FRA  ARMIRAIL Bruno GFC  0 
 DNF FRA  LADAGNOUS Matthieu GFC  0 
 DNF HUN  VALTER Attila GFC  0 
 DNF BEL  DE PLUS Laurens IGD  0 
 DNF FRA  SIVAKOV Pavel IGD  0 
 DNF GBR  TULETT Ben IGD  0 
 DNF BEL  HERMANS Quinten IWG  0 
 DNF ITA  POZZOVIVO Domenico IWG  0 
 DNF ITA  ROTA Lorenzo IWG  0 
 DNF EST  TAARAMÄE Rein IWG  0 
 DNF CAN  CATAFORD Alexander IPT  0 
 DNF CAN  WOODS Michael IPT  0 
 DNF NOR  FOSS Tobias Svendsen TJV  0 
 DNF NED  LEEMREIZE Gijs TJV  0 
 DNF ITA  CONCA Filippo LTS  0 
 DNF BEL  VAN GILS Maxim LTS  0 
 DNF BEL  VANHOUCKE Harm LTS  0 
 DNF BEL  VERSCHAEVE Viktor LTS  0 
 DNF ESP  GARCIA CORTINA Ivan MOV  0 
 DNF ITA  BAGIOLI Andrea QST  0 
 DNF BEL  DEVENYNS Dries QST  0 
 DNF BEL  VERVAEKE Louis QST  0 
 DNF FRA  EDET Nicolas ARK  0 
 DNF FRA  GESBERT Elie ARK  0 
 DNF LUX  RIES Michel ARK  0 
 DNF ITA  COLLEONI Kevin BEX  0 
 DNF ETH  GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam BEX  0 
 DNF EST  KANGERT Tanel BEX  0 
 DNF ITA  SOBRERO Matteo BEX  0 
 DNF NED  TUSVELD Martijn DSM  0 
 DNF FRA  GRELLIER Fabien TEN  0 
 DNF FRA  OURSELIN Paul TEN  0 
 DNF FRA  ELISSONDE Kenny TFS  0 
 DNF ERI  GEBREIGZABHIER Amanuel Werkilul TFS  0 
 DNF DEN  SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias TFS  0 
 DNF POR  ALMEIDA Joao Pedro Gonçalves UAD  0 
 DNF ITA  COVI Alessandro UAD  0 



1/02/2023 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2023, Credits