Aus  World Championships (Wollongong) R.R. (266,9 km) 25/09/2022  
  Category: WCRR  -  Race Website  
Result History  

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. BEL  EVENEPOEL Remco QST 6h16'08" 400 
 2. FRA  LAPORTE Christophe TJV 02'21" 240 
 3. AUS  MATTHEWS Michael BEX 02'21" 210 
 4. BEL  VAN AERT Wout TJV 02'21" 180 
 5. ITA  TRENTIN Matteo UAD 02'21" 162 
 6. NOR  KRISTOFF Alexander IWG 02'21" 144 
 7. SVK  SAGAN Peter TEN 02'21" 128 
 8. ITA  BETTIOL Alberto EFE 02'21" 112 
 9. GBR  HAYTER Ethan IGD 02'21" 96 
 10. DEN  SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias TFS 02'21" 80 
 11. ESP  GARCIA CORTINA Ivan MOV 02'21" 64 
 12. SLO  TRATNIK Jan TBV 02'21" 54 
 13. ITA  ROTA Lorenzo IWG 02'21" 47 
 14. GBR  TULETT Ben IGD 02'21" 42 
 15. DEN  HONORE Mikkel Frølich QST 02'21" 37 
 16. NOR  TILLER Rasmus Fossum UXT 02'21" 33 
 17. SUI  SCHMID Mauro QST 02'21" 30 
 18. USA  POWLESS Neilson EFE 02'21" 27 
 19. SLO  POGACAR Tadej UAD 02'21" 24 
 20. SUI  KÜNG Stefan GFC 02'21" 22 
 21. LUX  GENIETS Kévin GFC 02'21" 20 
 22. FRA  BARDET Romain DSM 02'21" 18 
 23. HUN  VALTER Attila GFC 02'21" 17 
 24. KAZ  LUTSENKO Alexey AST 02'21" 16 
 25. NED  MOLLEMA Bauke TFS 02'21" 15 
 26. FRA  COSNEFROY Benoît ACT 02'21" 14 
 27. NED  VAN BAARLE Dylan IGD 02'21" 13 
 28. NED  EENKHOORN Pascal TJV 02'21" 12 
 29. FRA  MADOUAS Valentin GFC 02'31" 11 
 30. SLO  POLANC Jan UAD 02'31" 10 
 31. COL  HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres BOH 02'21" 10 
 32. ECU  NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonatan Manuel IGD 02'31" 10 
 33. ITA  CONCI Nicola ADD 02'31" 10 
 34. BEL  HERMANS Quinten IWG 02'34" 10 
 35. DEN  CORT NIELSEN Magnus EFE 03'01" 10 
 36. CAN  ZUKOWSKY Nickolas HPM 03'01" 10 
 37. NOR  BYSTRØM Sven Erik IWG 03'01" 10 
 38. SUI  DILLIER Silvan ADC 03'01" 10 
 39. JPN  ARASHIRO Yukiya TBV 03'01" 10 
 40. AUT  SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian BBK 03'01" 10 
 41. NOR  SKAARSETH Anders UXT 03'01" 10 
 42. CZE  STYBAR Zdenek QST 03'01" 10 
 43. BEL  VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan TJV 03'01" 10 
 44. POR  OLIVEIRA Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes MOV 03'01" 10 
 45. LUX  JUNGELS Bob ACT 03'01" 10 
 46. ITA  BAGIOLI Andrea QST 03'01" 10 
 47. BEL  STUYVEN Jasper TFS 03'01" 10 
 48. BEL  LAMPAERT Yves QST 03'01" 10 
 49. AUS  HINDLEY Jai BOH 03'06" 10 
 50. AUS  CLARKE Simon IPT 03'06" 10 
 51. FRA  ALAPHILIPPE Julian QST 03'06" 10 
 52. GER  ARNDT Nikias DSM 03'08" 10 
 53. GBR  WRIGHT Fred TBV 03'08" 10 
 54. ERI  GIRMAY HAILU Biniam IWG 03'08" 10 
 55. DEN  MØRKØV CHRISTENSEN Michael QST 03'08" 10 
 56. DEN  FUGLSANG Jakob IPT 03'08" 10 
 57. DEN  KAMP Alexander TFS 03'28" 10 
 58. LAT  LIEPINS Emils TFS 04'50" 10 
 59. CZE  KUKRLE Michael EKA 04'50" 10 
 60. POR  ALMEIDA Joao Pedro Gonçalves UAD 05'16" 10 
 61. NED  MAAS Jan BEX 06'11" 10 
 62. AUT  BAYER Tobias ADC 06'11" 10 
 63. ITA  BALLERINI Davide QST 06'11" 10 
 64. SVK  STOCEK Matus ATT 06'11" 10 
 65. SVK  CANECKY Marek - 06'11" 10 
 66. COL  QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander ARK 06'11" 10 
 67. AUS  HAUSSLER Heinrich TBV 03'11" 10 
 68. SLO  PRIMOZIC Jaka HAC 03'11" 10 
 69. ERI  KUDUS Merhawi Gebremedhin EFE 06'17" 10 
 70. DEN  CHARMIG Anthon UXT 06'20" 10 
 71. ARG  SEPULVEDA Eduardo DRA 06'37" 10 
 72. GER  STEIMLE Jannik QST 06'37" 10 
 73. USA  SWENSON Keegan - 06'37" 10 
 74. RSA  IMPEY Daryl IPT 06'37" 10 
 75. ESP  EZQUERRA MUELA Jesus BBH 06'37" 10 
 76. POL  ANIOLKOWSKI Stanislaw BWB 06'37" 10 
 77. ESP  ADRIA OLIVERAS Roger EKP 06'37" 10 
 78. USA  SHEFFIELD Magnus IGD 06'37" 10 
 79. GBR  SWIFT Ben IGD 06'37" 10 
 80. FRA  PACHER Quentin GFC 08'10" 10 
 81. NED  POELS Wout TBV 08'10" 10 
 82. ESP  SOLER GIMENEZ Marc UAD 09'31" 10 
 83. POR  OLIVEIRA Ivo Emanuel Alves UAD 09'31" 10 
 84. NOR  FOSS Tobias Svendsen TJV 09'31" 10 
 85. ITA  BATTISTELLA Samuele AST 09'31" 10 
 86. USA  MCGILL Scott WGC 10'23" 10 
 87. ESP  PRADES REVERTER Eduard CJR 10'23" 10 
 88. SUI  PELLAUD Simon TFS 11'28" 10 
 89. SUI  LIENHARD Fabian GFC 11'28" 10 
 90. FRA  SENECHAL Florian QST 11'28" 10 
 91. AUS  SCHULTZ Nicholas BEX 11'28" 10 
 92. DEN  BJERG Mikkel UAD 11'28" 10 
 93. COL  PEÑA MOLANO Wilson Estiben CTA 11'28" 10 
 94. NOR  LEKNESSUND Andreas DSM 11'28" 10 
 95. LUX  WIRTGEN Luc BWB 11'28" 10 
 96. POL  OWSIAN Lukasz ARK 11'28" 10 
 97. AUT  GALL Felix ACT 11'28" 10 
 98. BEL  DEWULF Stan ACT 11'28" 10 
 99. NED  HOOLE Daan TFS 11'28" 10 
 100. GBR  TURNER Benjamin IGD 11'28" 10 
 101. FRA  SIVAKOV Pavel IGD 14'28" 10 
 102. GBR  STEWART Jake GFC 15'05" 10 
 103. GBR  SWIFT Connor ARK 15'05" 10 
  Abandons
 DNF AUS  DURBRIDGE Luke BEX  0 
 DNF AUS  O'CONNOR Ben ACT  0 
 DNF AUS  PLAPP Lucas IGD  0 
 DNF BEL  SERRY Pieter QST  0 
 DNF BRA  SESSLER Nicolas Mariotto GLC  0 
 DNF CAN  GEE Derek ICA  0 
 DNF CAN  COTE Pier-André HPM  0 
 DNF CAN  DAL-CIN Matteo TOR  0 
 DNF CZE  HIRT Jan IWG  0 
 DNF CHN  BIEKEN Nazaerbieke CGS  0 
 DNF CHN  LYU Xianjing CGS  0 
 DNF COL  TEJADA CANACUE Harold Alfonso AST  0 
 DNF COL  CONTRERAS PINZON Rodrigo -  0 
 DNF COL  MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastian UAD  0 
 DNF ERI  TESFATSION Natnael Ocbit DRA  0 
 DNF ERI  EYOB Metkel TSG  0 
 DNF ERI  GEBREIGZABHIER Amanuel Werkilul TFS  0 
 DNF ERI  MULUBRHAN Henok BCF  0 
 DNF FRA  ARMIRAIL Bruno GFC  0 
 DNF GER  KOCH Jonas BOH  0 
 DNF GER  HEIDEMANN Miguel BBK  0 
 DNF GER  DENZ Nico DSM  0 
 DNF GER  ZIMMERMANN Georg IWG  0 
 DNF GRE  BOUGLAS Georgios STC  0 
 DNF GBR  ROWE Luke IGD  0 
 DNF HKG  CHOY Hiu Fung HKS  0 
 DNF ISR  SAGIV Guy -  0 
 DNF ITA  AFFINI Edoardo TJV  0 
 DNF KAZ  NATAROV Yuriy AST  0 
 DNF KAZ  PRONSKIY Daniil AQD  0 
 DNF LTU  LASINIS Venantas KCC  0 
 DNF LUX  HEIDERSCHEID Colin LPC  0 
 DNF NED  VAN DER HOORN Taco IWG  0 
 DNF NED  VAN DER POEL Mathieu ADC  0 
 DNF MLT  BONELLO Daniel -  0 
 DNF MAR  ED DOGHMY Achraf -  0 
 DNF MON  BERLIN Antoine NMC  0 
 DNF MGL  ERDENEBAT Bilguunjargal FMD  0 
 DNF MGL  SAINBAYAR Jambaljamts TSG  0 
 DNF NZL  FOUCHE James BEB  0 
 DNF PAN  JURADO LOPEZ Christofer Robin PCV  0 
 DNF PAN  ESPINOSA SERRANO Bolivar Gabriel PCV  0 
 DNF SRB  ILIC Ognjen -  0 
 DNF SLO  PER David ADR  0 
 DNF SLO  NOVAK Domen TBV  0 
 DNF KOR  JANG Kyung-gu -  0 
 DNF SVK  SAGAN Juraj TEN  0 
 DNF SUI  BISSEGGER Stefan EFE  0 
 DNF SWE  LUDVIGSSON Tobias GFC  0 
 DNF RSA  PRITZEN Marc Oliver -  0 
 DNF THA  SIRIRONNACHAI Sarawut TCC  0 
 DNF THA  CHAWCHIANGKWANG Peerapol TCC  0 
 DNF TUR  SAYAR Mustafa SBB  0 
 DNF ESP  MARTIN SANZ Gotzon EUS  0 
 DNF ESP  BERRADE FERNANDEZ Urko EKP  0 
 DNF ESP  LAZKANO LOPEZ Oier MOV  0 
 DNF USA  MURPHY Kyle HPM  0 
 DNF UKR  BUTS Vitaliy SBB  0 
 DNF UKR  NOVAKOVSKYI Vitaliy EGS  0 
 DNF UZB  HALMURATOV Muradjan TCM  0 
 DNF NED  SCHUURHUIS Rien -  0 
 DNF RWA  MANIZABAYO Eric BIG  0 
 DNF RWA  MUGISHA Moise PRO  0 
 DNF RSA  BASSON Gustav PRO  0 
 DNF POL  BODNAR Maciej TEN  0 
 DNF POR  OLIVEIRA Rui Filipe Alves UAD  0 



1/02/2023 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2023, Credits