Ita  Strade Bianche (184 km) 5/03/2022  
  Category: 1.WT3  -  Race Website  
Result History  

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. SLO  POGACAR Tadej UAD 4h47'49" 180 
 2. ESP  VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro MOV 37" 108 
 3. DEN  ASGREEN Kasper QST 46" 92 
 4. HUN  VALTER Attila GFC 01'07" 78 
 5. ESP  BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello TBV 01'09" 70 
 6. ECU  NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonatan Manuel IGD 01'09" 62 
 7. USA  SIMMONS Quinn TFS 01'21" 54 
 8. BEL  WELLENS Tim LTS 01'25" 46 
 9. ITA  PETILLI Simone IWG 01'35" 40 
 10. COL  HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres BOH 01'53" 36 
 11. DEN  VALGREN HUNDAHL (ANDERSEN) Michael EFE 01'55" 30 
 12. BEL  DE TIER Floris ADC 01'57" 27 
 13. ITA  ROTA Lorenzo IWG 01'57" 24 
 14. SUI  REICHENBACH Sébastien GFC 01'57" 22 
 15. POR  GUERREIRO Ruben Antonio Almeida EFE 01'57" 20 
 16. LAT  SKUJINS Toms TFS 02'00" 18 
 17. ITA  VENDRAME Andrea ACT 02'02" 16 
 18. AUS  HINDLEY Jai BOH 02'03" 14 
 19. ITA  ZANA Filippo BCF 02'05" 12 
 20. ESP  RODRIGUEZ CANO Carlos IGD 02'07" 11 
 21. ITA  VELASCO Simone AST 02'07" 10 
 22. BEL  MEURISSE Xandro ADC 02'09" 9 
 23. ITA  ULISSI Diego UAD 02'14" 8 
 24. DEN  KRON Andreas Lorentz LTS 02'18" 7 
 25. ITA  ALBANESE Vincenzo EOK 02'23" 6 
 26. AUS  CLARKE Simon IPT 02'29" 5 
 27. FRA  BARGUIL Warren ARK 04'05" 5 
 28. ITA  COVI Alessandro UAD 04'05" 5 
 29. FRA  COSNEFROY Benoît ACT 04'05" 5 
 30. ECU  CARAPAZ MONTENEGRO Richard Antonio IGD 04'05" 5 
 31. USA  KUSS Sepp TJV 04'11" 5 
 32. ITA  ZAMBANINI Edoardo TBV 04'13" 5 
 33. POR  OLIVEIRA Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes MOV 04'19" 5 
 34. FRA  DELAPLACE Anthony ARK 04'23" 5 
 35. GBR  ASKEY Lewis GFC 05'19" 5 
 36. DEN  FUGLSANG Jakob IPT 05'19" 5 
 37. SLO  TRATNIK Jan TBV 06'50" 5 
 38. DEN  KAMP Alexander TFS 08'14" 5 
 39. NED  NIEUWENHUIS Joris DSM 08'14" 5 
 40. BEL  SERRY Pieter QST 08'14" 5 
 41. BEL  VAN AVERMAET Greg ACT 08'14" 5 
 42. FRA  CALMEJANE Lilian ACT 08'14" 5 
 43. GER  ZWIEHOFF Ben BOH 08'14" 5 
 44. GBR  THWAITES Scott ADC 08'14" 5 
 45. NED  BOUWMAN Koen TJV 08'14" 5 
 46. AUT  PERNSTEINER Hermann TBV 08'14" 5 
 47. HUN  FETTER Erik EOK 08'14" 5 
 48. ESP  SERRANO RODRIGUEZ Gonzalo MOV 08'14" 5 
 49. FRA  PINOT Thibaut GFC 08'14" 5 
 50. NED  VADER Milan TJV 08'23" 5 
 51. AUS  STANNARD Robert ADC 08'25" 5 
 52. ITA  ZOCCARATO Samuele BCF 08'25" 5 
 53. BEL  VAN GILS Maxim LTS 08'25" 5 
 54. BEL  HERMANS Quinten IWG 08'25" 5 
 55. ECU  CAICEDO CEPEDA Jonathan Klever EFE 08'27" 5 
 56. ITA  CATALDO Dario TFS 08'33" 5 
 57. LAT  NEILANDS Krists IPT 08'35" 5 
 58. FRA  ALAPHILIPPE Julian QST 08'36" 5 
 59. GER  KLUGE Roger LTS 12'00" 5 
 60. SWE  LUDVIGSSON Tobias GFC 13'29" 5 
 61. FRA  COMBAUD Romain DSM 13'29" 5 
 62. ITA  BAIS Mattia DRA 13'29" 5 
 63. SUI  LIENHARD Fabian GFC 13'29" 5 
 64. ESP  SEVILLA LOPEZ Diego Pablo EOK 13'29" 5 
 65. COL  RESTREPO VALENCIA Jhonatan DRA 13'29" 5 
 66. SUI  SCHÄR Michael ACT 13'29" 5 
 67. DEN  HONORE Mikkel Frølich QST 13'29" 5 
 68. NED  GESINK Robert TJV 13'29" 5 
 69. AUT  GAMPER Patrick BOH 13'29" 5 
 70. ITA  GABBURO Davide BCF 13'29" 5 
 71. ITA  TIBERI Antonio TFS 13'29" 5 
 72. NED  ROOSEN Timo TJV 13'29" 5 
 73. FRA  RUSSO Clément ARK 13'29" 5 
 74. ITA  COLLEONI Kevin BEX 13'29" 5 
 75. DEN  NORSGAARD JØRGENSEN Mathias MOV 13'29" 5 
 76. FRA  BERTHET Clément ACT 13'29" 5 
 77. CAN  CATAFORD Alexander IPT 13'36" 5 
 78. NZL  SCULLY Tom EFE 13'37" 5 
 79. ESP  SOLER GIMENEZ Marc UAD 13'44" 5 
 80. NED  VAN DER HOORN Taco IWG 13'46" 5 
 81. GBR  TURNER Benjamin IGD 13'51" 5 
 82. FRA  RIOU Alan ARK 13'51" 5 
 83. NED  SCHELLING Ide BOH 13'54" 5 
 84. BEL  THEUNS Edward TFS 14'48" 5 
 85. COL  FLOREZ LOPEZ Miguel Eduardo ARK 15'15" 5 
 86. ITA  RIVI Samuele EOK 15'23" 5 
 87. NED  VAN DEN BERG Marijn EFE 18'31" 5 
  Abandons
 OOT ESP  GARCIA GONZALEZ Sergio EOK  0 
 OOT AUS  SWEENY Harrison LTS  0 
 OOT FRA  HARDY Romain ARK  0 
 DNF FRA  VENTURINI Clément ACT  0 
 DNF AUT  GOGL Michael ADC  0 
 DNF ITA  OLDANI Stefano ADC  0 
 DNF BEL  VERMEERSCH Gianni ADC  0 
 DNF ITA  BASSO Leonardo AST  0 
 DNF ITA  BOARO Manuele AST  0 
 DNF ITA  GAZZOLI Michele AST  0 
 DNF COL  LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel AST  0 
 DNF ITA  MARTINELLI Davide AST  0 
 DNF ITA  MOSCON Gianni AST  0 
 DNF AUS  HAUSSLER Heinrich TBV  0 
 DNF SLO  MOHORIC Matej TBV  0 
 DNF COL  CAÑAVERAL VARGAS Jonathan BCF  0 
 DNF ITA  FIORELLI Filippo BCF  0 
 DNF ITA  TOLIO Alex BCF  0 
 DNF ITA  VISCONTI Giovanni BCF  0 
 DNF POL  BENEDETTI Cesare BOH  0 
 DNF AUT  KONRAD Patrick BOH  0 
 DNF COL  ALBA BOLIVAR Juan Diego DRA  0 
 DNF ITA  BENEDETTI Gabriele DRA  0 
 DNF ITA  MARENGO Umberto DRA  0 
 DNF ITA  ZARDINI Edoardo DRA  0 
 DNF IRL  HEALY Ben EFE  0 
 DNF ITA  BEVILACQUA Simone EOK  0 
 DNF HUN  DINA Marton EOK  0 
 DNF CAN  DUCHESNE Antoine GFC  0 
 DNF ITA  PUCCIO Salvatore IGD  0 
 DNF GBR  SWIFT Ben IGD  0 
 DNF BEL  BAKELANTS Jan IWG  0 
 DNF FRA  DELACROIX Théo IWG  0 
 DNF ITA  POZZOVIVO Domenico IWG  0 
 DNF AUT  BRÄNDLE Matthias IPT  0 
 DNF AUS  JONES Taj IPT  0 
 DNF ISR  SAGIV Guy IPT  0 
 DNF BEL  BENOOT Tiesj TJV  0 
 DNF BEL  CAMPENAERTS Victor LTS  0 
 DNF BEL  VAN MOER Brent LTS  0 
 DNF ESP  ARCAS PEÑA Jorge MOV  0 
 DNF ESP  MAS BONET Lluis Guillermo MOV  0 
 DNF COL  RUBIO REYES Einer Augusto MOV  0 
 DNF BEL  DEVENYNS Dries QST  0 
 DNF SUI  SCHMID Mauro QST  0 
 DNF BEL  VERVAEKE Louis QST  0 
 DNF FRA  GESBERT Elie ARK  0 
 DNF NZL  BEWLEY Sam BEX  0 
 DNF ETH  GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam BEX  0 
 DNF ITA  KONYCHEV Alexander BEX  0 
 DNF AUS  MATTHEWS Michael BEX  0 
 DNF ITA  SOBRERO Matteo BEX  0 
 DNF GER  ARNDT Nikias DSM  0 
 DNF GER  BRENNER Marco DSM  0 
 DNF AUS  HAMILTON Chris DSM  0 
 DNF GER  HEINSCHKE Leon DSM  0 
 DNF ITA  BRAMBILLA Gianluca TFS  0 
 DNF DEN  BJERG Mikkel UAD  0 
 DNF NOR  LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAD  0 
 DNF ARG  RICHEZE ARAQUISTAIN Maximiliano Ariel UAD  0 



10/08/2022 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2022, Credits