Esp  Vuelta a Burgos, General classification 7/08/2021  
  Category: 2.PS  
Result All Stages History  


  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. ESP  LANDA MEANA Mikel TBV 18h30'00" 150 
 2. ITA  ARU Fabio TQA 36" 110 
 3. UKR  PADUN Mark TBV 43" 92 
 4. RUS  SIVAKOV Pavel IGD 49" 78 
 5. ESP  DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David UAD 51" 70 
 6. FRA  BARDET Romain DSM 53" 62 
 7. COL  RUBIO REYES Einer Augusto MOV 58" 56 
 8. COL  BUITRAGO SANCHEZ Santiago TBV 01'09" 50 
 9. FRA  BOUCHARD Geoffrey ACT 01'21" 44 
 10. SUI  REICHENBACH Sébastien GFC 01'39" 38 
 11. COL  ARDILA ORDOÑEZ Andres Camilo UAD 02'42" 33 
 12. COL  FLOREZ LOPEZ Miguel Eduardo ARK 03'24" 29 
 13. ITA  CARUSO Damiano TBV 03'56" 25 
 14. AUT  BAYER Tobias AFC 04'40" 22 
 15. ESP  ADRIA OLIVERAS Roger EKP 04'40" 20 
 16. ESP  BERRADE FERNANDEZ Urko EKP 04'58" 18 
 17. NED  BOL Jetse BBH 05'01" 16 
 18. CAN  PICCOLI James ISN 05'07" 14 
 19. GER  ZWIEHOFF Ben BOH 05'10" 12 
 20. ESP  MADRAZO RUIZ Angel BBH 05'22" 11 
 21. ESP  RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEA Oscar APT 05'41" 10 
 22. ESP  ITURRIA SEGUROLA Mikel EUS 06'22" 9 
 23. NED  ARENSMAN Thymen DSM 06'28" 8 
 24. NED  TUSVELD Martijn DSM 06'35" 7 
 25. ESP  DE LA PARTE GONZALEZ Victor TEN 06'41" 6 
 26. ESP  LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan CJR 06'48" 5 
 27. FRA  CALMEJANE Lilian ACT 07'07" 5 
 28. FRA  CHEREL Mikael ACT 07'32" 5 
 29. DEN  WÜRTZ SCHMIDT Mads ISN 08'51" 5 
 30. ESP  SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon APT 09'13" 5 
 31. ESP  BOU COMPANY Joan EUS 09'14" 5 
 32. GBR  CHRISTIAN Mark EOK 09'26" 5 
 33. GBR  YATES Simon BEX 09'34" 5 
 34. RUS  VLASOV Aleksandr APT 09'56" 5 
 35. KAZ  NATAROV Yuriy APT 09'56" 5 
 36. NED  VAN DEN BERG Lars GFC 10'01" 5 
 37. ESP  IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka APT 10'04" 5 
 38. COL  BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley IGD 10'10" 5 
 39. LUX  GENIETS Kévin GFC 10'11" 5 
 40. ESP  SERRANO RODRIGUEZ Gonzalo MOV 10'18" 5 
 41. GBR  CARTHY Hugh EFN 10'47" 5 
 42. COL  CONTRERAS PINZON Rodrigo APT 10'51" 5 
 43. KAZ  ZEITS Andrey BEX 10'58" 5 
 44. ESP  ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin MOV 11'01" 5 
 45. COL  ANACONA GOMEZ Winner Andrew ARK 11'07" 5 
 46. ESP  CUADRADO RUIZ DE GAUNA Unai EUS 11'25" 5 
 47. ESP  MURGUIALDAY ELORZA Jokin CJR 11'35" 5 
 48. FRA  BIDARD François ACT 11'54" 5 
 49. BEL  DE TIER Floris AFC 12'12" 5 
 50. ESP  GARCIA PIERNA Carlos EKP 12'44" 5 
 51. AUT  GAMPER Patrick BOH 12'53" 0 
 52. ESP  NIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel BEX 13'01" 0 
 53. ESP  MARTIN SANZ Gotzon EUS 13'05" 0 
 54. FRA  LOUVEL Matis ARK 14'01" 0 
 55. ESP  PEDRERO LOPEZ Antonio MOV 14'23" 0 
 56. FRA  LEDANOIS Kévin ARK 14'30" 0 
 57. BEL  KEUKELEIRE Jens EFN 14'59" 0 
 58. FRA  TOUZE Damien ACT 16'15" 0 
 59. ESP  BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel EUS 16'23" 0 
 60. SUI  MÄDER Gino TBV 16'27" 0 
 61. USA  HAGA Chad DSM 16'32" 0 
 62. ITA  ALBANESE Vincenzo EOK 16'51" 0 
 63. ESP  AGIRRE EGAÑA Jon EKP 17'00" 0 
 64. FRA  GAILLARD Marlon TEN 17'32" 0 
 65. COL  TEJADA CANACUE Harold Alfonso APT 17'44" 0 
 66. BEL  VANMARCKE Sep ISN 17'59" 0 
 67. ESP  MARTIN GALAN Sergio Roman CJR 18'02" 0 
 68. ESP  MATE MARDONES Luis Angel EUS 18'56" 0 
 69. COL  MUÑOZ LANCHEROS Cristian Camilo UAD 18'57" 0 
 70. AUS  STANNARD Robert BEX 19'21" 0 
 71. POL  OWSIAN Lukasz ARK 19'24" 0 
 72. SUI  JACOBS Johan MOV 20'02" 0 
 73. ESP  AMEZQUETA MORENO Julen CJR 20'05" 0 
 74. USA  BARTA William EFN 20'10" 0 
 75. USA  CRADDOCK Lawson EFN 20'13" 0 
 76. NZL  FISHER-BLACK Finn UAD 20'24" 0 
 77. ECU  CAICEDO CEPEDA Jonathan Klever EFN 20'28" 0 
 78. ESP  CUADROS MORATA Alvaro CJR 20'49" 0 
 79. ESP  GARCIA GONZALEZ Sergio EOK 21'23" 0 
 80. ESP  CABEDO CARDA Oscar BBH 21'42" 0 
 81. ITA  TRENTIN Matteo UAD 21'43" 0 
 82. AUS  HAMILTON Chris DSM 22'58" 0 
 83. NZL  THOMPSON Reuben GFC 23'14" 0 
 84. CAN  CATAFORD Alexander ISN 23'24" 0 
 85. RSA  JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt TQA 24'32" 0 
 86. ESP  GALVAN FERNANDEZ Francisco EKP 24'48" 0 
 87. ITA  BENEDETTI Cesare BOH 25'12" 0 
 88. GBR  CARR Simon EFN 25'16" 0 
 89. BEL  PLANCKAERT Edward AFC 25'51" 0 
 90. ESP  ROPERO MOLINA Alejandro EOK 25'58" 0 
 91. ECU  NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonatan Manuel IGD 26'03" 0 
 92. ESP  LAZKANO LOPEZ Oier CJR 27'01" 0 
 93. FRA  BRUNEL Alexys GFC 27'11" 0 
 94. ESP  RODRIGUEZ CANO Carlos IGD 27'18" 0 
 95. ESP  RUBIO HERNANDEZ Diego BBH 27'24" 0 
 96. GBR  YATES Adam IGD 27'42" 0 
 97. GBR  THWAITES Scott AFC 28'39" 0 
 98. JPN  ARASHIRO Yukiya TBV 29'18" 0 
 99. FRA  ROUX Anthony GFC 29'41" 0 
 100. USA  DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd UAD 29'41" 0 
 101. GER  BURGHARDT Marcus BOH 30'11" 0 
 102. ESP  APARICIO MUÑOZ Mario BBH 30'22" 0 
 103. FRA  MAITRE Florian TEN 30'24" 0 
 104. JPN  NAKANE Hideto EFN 30'34" 0 
 105. AUS  VINE Jay AFC 30'52" 0 
 106. ITA  PUCCIO Salvatore IGD 32'35" 0 
 107. ESP  ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon CJR 33'14" 0 
 108. NED  LINDEMAN Bert-Jan TQA 33'26" 0 
 109. ESP  JAIME FERNANDEZ Alex EKP 33'40" 0 
 110. HUN  DINA Marton EOK 33'43" 0 
 111. COL  MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastian UAD 35'01" 0 
 112. BEL  MEEUS Jordi BOH 35'08" 0 
 113. ESP  CANAL BLANCO Carlos BBH 35'18" 0 
 114. GBR  WILLIAMS Stephen TBV 35'43" 0 
 115. FRA  LADAGNOUS Matthieu GFC 36'00" 0 
 116. AUS  HOWSON Damien BEX 36'19" 0 
 117. AUS  SUNDERLAND Dylan TQA 36'58" 0 
 118. ISR  NIV Guy ISN 37'16" 0 
 119. ITA  OSS Daniel BOH 37'18" 0 
 120. GBR  LAWLESS Christopher TEN 37'35" 0 
 121. FRA  BOUDAT Thomas ARK 38'23" 0 
 122. ITA  MODOLO Sacha AFC 39'20" 0 
 123. ESP  GARCIA PIERNA Raul EKP 40'58" 0 
 124. ISR  EINHORN Itamar ISN 42'06" 0 
 125. ESP  ALONSO FLORES Mikel EUS 46'40" 0 
 126. ESP  SEVILLA LOPEZ Diego Pablo EOK 48'03" 0 

Teams in blue are guest teams.


6/12/2021 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2021, Credits