Esp  Vuelta a España, General classification 5/09/2021  
  Category: GT2  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  


  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. SLO  ROGLIC Primoz TJV 83h55'29" 500 
 2. ESP  MAS NICOLAU Enric MOV 04'42" 375 
 3. AUS  HAIG Jack TBV 07'40" 315 
 4. GBR  YATES Adam IGD 09'06" 265 
 5. SUI  MÄDER Gino TBV 11'33" 240 
 6. COL  BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley IGD 13'27" 215 
 7. ESP  DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David UAD 18'33" 190 
 8. USA  KUSS Sepp TJV 18'55" 165 
 9. FRA  MARTIN Guillaume COF 20'27" 150 
 10. AUT  GROSSSCHARTNER Felix BOH 22'22" 135 
 11. NOR  EIKING Odd Christian IWG 25'14" 120 
 12. NED  KRUIJSWIJK Steven TJV 26'42" 112 
 13. ESP  LOPEZ PEREZ Juan Pedro TFS 31'21" 104 
 14. FRA  BOUCHARD Geoffrey ACT 49'09" 96 
 15. FRA  ROCHAS Rémy COF 52'32" 90 
 16. FRA  CHAMPOUSSIN Clément ACT 57'29" 84 
 17. ITA  CARUSO Damiano TBV 1h05'31" 78 
 18. NED  OOMEN Sam TJV 1h09'25" 74 
 19. ESP  CABEDO CARDA Oscar BBH 1h12'43" 70 
 20. BEL  CRAS Steff LTS 1h22'06" 66 
 21. POL  MAJKA Rafal UAD 1h22'14" 62 
 22. ITA  BRAMBILLA Gianluca TFS 1h22'38" 60 
 23. NED  POELS Wout TBV 1h34'52" 58 
 24. ESP  NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel BBH 1h37'26" 56 
 25. FRA  BARDET Romain DSM 1h37'27" 54 
 26. ESP  IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion APT 1h37'47" 52 
 27. ESP  IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka APT 1h39'03" 50 
 28. CZE  HIRT Jan IWG 1h42'39" 48 
 29. ITA  PETILLI Simone IWG 1h45'51" 46 
 30. ESP  MATE MARDONES Luis Angel EUS 1h48'17" 44 
 31. ESP  NIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel BEX 1h56'31" 42 
 32. ECU  CEPEDA HERNANDEZ Jefferson Alveiro CJR 1h58'54" 40 
 33. FRA  CALMEJANE Lilian ACT 2h03'52" 38 
 34. NED  TUSVELD Martijn DSM 2h04'06" 36 
 35. RUS  SIVAKOV Pavel IGD 2h04'47" 34 
 36. RSA  GIBBONS Ryan UAD 2h05'50" 32 
 37. ESP  MARTIN SANZ Gotzon EUS 2h10'39" 30 
 38. ESP  HERRADA LOPEZ Jesus COF 2h16'48" 28 
 39. USA  DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd UAD 2h17'20" 27 
 40. AUS  STORER Michael DSM 2h22'45" 26 
 41. SLO  POLANC Jan UAD 2h22'55" 25 
 42. NED  BOUWMAN Koen TJV 2h24'30" 24 
 43. ESP  AMEZQUETA MORENO Julen CJR 2h25'16" 23 
 44. KAZ  ZEITS Andrey BEX 2h27'52" 22 
 45. FRA  CHEREL Mikael ACT 2h30'26" 21 
 46. ESP  BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel EUS 2h30'33" 20 
 47. GER  ZWIEHOFF Ben BOH 2h32'29" 19 
 48. BEL  DE TIER Floris AFC 2h37'18" 18 
 49. AUS  SCHULTZ Nicholas BEX 2h39'13" 17 
 50. BEL  KEUKELEIRE Jens EFN 2h48'20" 16 
 51. ITA  ARU Fabio TQA 2h49'04" 15 
 52. FRA  PRODHOMME Nicolas ACT 2h53'05" 15 
 53. COL  CAMARGO PINEDA Diego Andres EFN 2h53'47" 15 
 54. AUS  HAMILTON Lucas BEX 2h56'47" 15 
 55. EST  TAARAMÄE Rein IWG 2h58'46" 15 
 56. ESP  ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin MOV 3h02'19" 15 
 57. ESP  HERRADA LOPEZ Jose COF 3h05'54" 15 
 58. FRA  ROUX Anthony GFC 3h07'54" 15 
 59. UKR  PADUN Mark TBV 3h09'46" 15 
 60. ESP  ITURRIA SEGUROLA Mikel EUS 3h14'26" 15 
 61. NED  ARENSMAN Thymen DSM 3h14'59" 15 
 62. NED  GESINK Robert TJV 3h15'18" 15 
 63. ESP  MADRAZO RUIZ Angel BBH 3h15'38" 15 
 64. AUS  HAMILTON Chris DSM 3h18'33" 15 
 65. BEL  DEWULF Stan ACT 3h21'21" 15 
 66. ESP  ERVITI OLLO Imanol MOV 3h28'24" 15 
 67. GBR  PIDCOCK Thomas IGD 3h31'54" 15 
 68. DEN  KRON Andreas Lorentz LTS 3h34'35" 15 
 69. USA  CRADDOCK Lawson EFN 3h36'48" 15 
 70. AUS  MATTHEWS Michael BEX 3h39'31" 15 
 71. NED  BOL Jetse BBH 3h39'48" 15 
 72. POR  OLIVEIRA Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes MOV 3h39'49" 15 
 73. AUS  VINE Jay AFC 3h40'31" 15 
 74. POR  OLIVEIRA Rui Filipe Alves UAD 3h42'10" 15 
 75. ESP  OKAMIKA BENGOETXEA Ander BBH 3h43'42" 15 
 76. FRA  LE GAC Olivier GFC 3h44'56" 15 
 77. DEN  CORT NIELSEN Magnus EFN 3h46'48" 15 
 78. ESP  CUADROS MORATA Alvaro CJR 3h46'50" 15 
 79. FRA  TOUZE Damien ACT 3h47'28" 15 
 80. ITA  TRENTIN Matteo UAD 3h47'40" 15 
 81. ESP  SOTO GUIRAO Antonio Jesus EUS 3h50'05" 15 
 82. BEL  VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan TJV 3h50'19" 15 
 83. BEL  MONIQUET Sylvain LTS 3h52'10" 15 
 84. ESP  SANCHEZ MAYO Pelayo BBH 3h52'29" 15 
 85. LUX  GENIETS Kévin GFC 3h52'41" 15 
 86. CAN  PICCOLI James ISN 3h52'52" 15 
 87. ESP  BAGÜES KALPARSORO Aritz CJR 3h53'02" 15 
 88. BEL  VAN GILS Maxim LTS 3h53'55" 15 
 89. ESP  BARCELO ARAGON Fernando COF 3h55'36" 15 
 90. ITA  BAGIOLI Andrea DQT 3h58'45" 15 
 91. KAZ  NATAROV Yuriy APT 4h02'04" 15 
 92. FRA  FINE Eddy COF 4h04'47" 15 
 93. ISR  NIV Guy ISN 4h06'37" 15 
 94. SLO  TRATNIK Jan TBV 4h07'22" 15 
 95. AUS  HOWSON Damien BEX 4h10'16" 15 
 96. FRA  DEMARE Arnaud GFC 4h16'42" 15 
 97. FRA  VENTURINI Clément ACT 4h18'28" 15 
 98. ITA  PUCCIO Salvatore IGD 4h18'54" 15 
 99. SWE  LUDVIGSSON Tobias GFC 4h19'24" 15 
 100. GBR  KNOX James DQT 4h20'47" 15 
 101. BEL  VANSEVENANT Mauri DQT 4h21'19" 15 
 102. GER  PALZER Anton BOH 4h22'19" 15 
 103. ESP  BOU COMPANY Joan EUS 4h22'43" 15 
 104. AUS  SUNDERLAND Dylan TQA 4h24'21" 15 
 105. BEL  CLAEYS Dimitri TQA 4h27'40" 15 
 106. ESP  CANAL BLANCO Carlos BBH 4h28'30" 15 
 107. POL  BENEDETTI Cesare BOH 4h30'10" 15 
 108. ITA  NIBALI Antonio TFS 4h30'22" 15 
 109. SLO  MEZGEC Luka BEX 4h30'30" 15 
 110. NED  KREDER Wesley IWG 4h34'38" 15 
 111. ESP  AZPARREN IRURZUN Xabier Mikel EUS 4h36'40" 15 
 112. AUT  GAMPER Patrick BOH 4h38'23" 15 
 113. USA  HAGA Chad DSM 4h38'46" 15 
 114. GER  DENZ Nico DSM 4h42'09" 15 
 115. BEL  VANHOUCKE Harm LTS 4h42'31" 15 
 116. JPN  ARASHIRO Yukiya TBV 4h42'59" 15 
 117. GER  KRIEGER Alexander AFC 4h47'15" 15 
 118. FRA  SENECHAL Florian DQT 4h48'14" 15 
 119. AUS  STANNARD Robert BEX 4h48'56" 15 
 120. LUX  KIRSCH Alex TFS 4h50'22" 15 
 121. BEL  VERMEERSCH Florian LTS 4h57'09" 15 
 122. BEL  PLANCKAERT Edward AFC 5h03'10" 15 
 123. BEL  ALLEGAERT Piet COF 5h03'48" 15 
 124. USA  SIMMONS Quinn TFS 5h06'02" 15 
 125. NZL  SCULLY Tom EFN 5h09'47" 15 
 126. BEL  VAN MELSEN Kevin IWG 5h10'04" 15 
 127. NED  SINKELDAM Ramon GFC 5h16'27" 15 
 128. NED  HOFSTEDE Lennard TJV 5h20'45" 15 
 129. ITA  DAINESE Alberto DSM 5h20'50" 15 
 130. NZL  BROWN Connor TQA 5h22'42" 15 
 131. NED  LINDEMAN Bert-Jan TQA 5h26'43" 15 
 132. ESP  ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon CJR 5h29'29" 15 
 133. CZE  STYBAR Zdenek DQT 5h34'14" 15 
 134. GBR  THWAITES Scott AFC 5h36'20" 15 
 135. AUS  BERWICK Sebastian ISN 5h37'10" 15 
 136. ESP  LOBATO DEL VALLE Juan Jose EUS 5h45'39" 15 
 137. BEL  VAN LERBERGHE Bert DQT 5h48'13" 15 
 138. ITA  MINALI Riccardo IWG 5h50'15" 15 
 139. BEL  MEEUS Jordi BOH 5h53'36" 15 
 140. EST  LAAS Martin BOH 6h00'28" 15 
 141. NED  JAKOBSEN Fabio DQT 6h01'24" 15 
 142. CZE  CERNY Josef DQT 6h03'50" 15 



7/12/2021 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2021, Credits