Sui  Tour de Romandie, General classification 2/05/2021  
  Category: 2.WT1  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  


  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. GBR  THOMAS Geraint IGD 19h59'57" 260 
 2. AUS  PORTE Richie IGD 28" 195 
 3. ITA  MASNADA Fausto DQT 38" 162 
 4. ESP  SOLER GIMENEZ Marc MOV 39" 136 
 5. CAN  WOODS Michael ISN 43" 120 
 6. AUS  O'CONNOR Ben ACT 45" 110 
 7. ESP  IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion APT 01'08" 100 
 8. AUS  HAMILTON Lucas BEX 01'22" 90 
 9. ITA  CARUSO Damiano TBV 01'30" 80 
 10. NED  KELDERMAN Wilco BOH 02'20" 70 
 11. NED  ARENSMAN Thymen DSM 02'48" 60 
 12. ITA  CATTANEO Mattia DQT 03'29" 54 
 13. POR  COSTA Rui Alberto Faria UAD 04'01" 48 
 14. USA  KUSS Sepp TJV 04'20" 42 
 15. DEN  SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias TFS 04'25" 38 
 16. BEL  VAN WILDER Ilan DSM 06'09" 34 
 17. AUS  DENNIS Rohan IGD 06'44" 30 
 18. ITA  PETILLI Simone IWG 07'49" 26 
 19. DEN  CORT NIELSEN Magnus EFN 07'54" 23 
 20. RSA  MEINTJES Louis IWG 07'59" 20 
 21. NED  KRUIJSWIJK Steven TJV 08'05" 18 
 22. ESP  HERRADA LOPEZ Jesus COF 10'38" 16 
 23. SUI  REICHENBACH Sébastien GFC 10'47" 14 
 24. SUI  BADILATTI Matteo GFC 11'16" 12 
 25. BEL  GOOSSENS Kobe LTS 11'35" 11 
 26. GER  ZWIEHOFF Ben BOH 12'16" 10 
 27. AUT  PERNSTEINER Hermann TBV 12'19" 9 
 28. NED  LEEMREIZE Gijs TJV 12'24" 8 
 29. FRA  ELISSONDE Kenny TFS 12'42" 7 
 30. FRA  CHAMPOUSSIN Clément ACT 14'42" 6 
 31. ESP  HERRADA LOPEZ Jose COF 14'45" 5 
 32. AUT  GALL Felix DSM 14'48" 5 
 33. ITA  TIBERI Antonio TFS 15'21" 5 
 34. BEL  CRAS Steff LTS 17'53" 5 
 35. COL  LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel MOV 18'20" 5 
 36. ITA  ULISSI Diego UAD 19'04" 5 
 37. ITA  COLBRELLI Sonny TBV 20'01" 5 
 38. IRL  DUNBAR Eddie IGD 20'48" 5 
 39. BEL  BAKELANTS Jan IWG 20'58" 5 
 40. SUI  KÜNG Stefan GFC 21'22" 5 
 41. ITA  MOSCA Jacopo TFS 21'54" 5 
 42. AUS  HOWSON Damien BEX 22'10" 5 
 43. COL  MUÑOZ LANCHEROS Cristian Camilo UAD 22'21" 5 
 44. ECU  CAICEDO CEPEDA Jonathan Klever EFN 22'31" 5 
 45. SUI  HIRSCHI Marc UAD 22'33" 5 
 46. NZL  SMITH Dion BEX 22'53" 5 
 47. EST  TAARAMÄE Rein IWG 23'05" 5 
 48. SUI  PELLAUD Simon ANS 23'49" 5 
 49. FRA  EL FARES Julien EFN 24'05" 5 
 50. COL  CONTRERAS PINZON Rodrigo APT 24'50" 5 
 51. COL  HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis TQA 25'16" 5 
 52. SUI  HOLLENSTEIN Reto ISN 25'23" 5 
 53. SUI  FLÜCKIGER Mathias - 25'31" 5 
 54. ITA  VILLELLA Davide MOV 26'28" 5 
 55. ITA  CATALDO Dario MOV 26'43" 5 
 56. FRA  CAVAGNA Rémi DQT 26'55" 5 
 57. USA  VAN GARDEREN Tejay EFN 27'00" 5 
 58. ETH  GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam BEX 27'29" 5 
 59. FRA  VENTURINI Clément ACT 28'48" 5 
 60. GER  PFINGSTEN Christoph TJV 29'14" 5 
 61. DEN  KRON Andreas Lorentz LTS 29'32" 5 
 62. ITA  PASQUALON Andrea IWG 30'55" 5 
 63. USA  BOOKWALTER Brent BEX 30'55" 5 
 64. AUS  POWER Robert TQA 31'00" 5 
 65. GER  BRENNER Marco DSM 31'14" 5 
 66. ITA  COVI Alessandro UAD 32'00" 5 
 67. AUS  HAIG Jack TBV 33'48" 5 
 68. SUI  FRANK Mathias ACT 34'55" 5 
 69. ESP  BARBERO CUESTA Carlos TQA 36'48" 5 
 70. BEL  GILBERT Philippe LTS 37'10" 5 
 71. FIN  HÄNNINEN Jaakko ACT 37'23" 5 
 72. GBR  WILLIAMS Stephen TBV 38'35" 5 
 73. COL  CAMARGO PINEDA Diego Andres EFN 38'40" 5 
 74. FRA  LADAGNOUS Matthieu GFC 38'55" 5 
 75. CRC  AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey IGD 39'30" 5 
 76. DEN  EG Niklas TFS 41'30" 5 
 77. SVK  SAGAN Peter BOH 42'52" 5 
 78. GER  BURGHARDT Marcus BOH 43'29" 5 
 79. SLO  TRATNIK Jan TBV 45'01" 5 
 80. ITA  GANNA Filippo IGD 45'12" 5 
 81. BEL  ARMEE Sander TQA 45'29" 5 
 82. ESP  ROMO OLIVER Javier APT 45'46" 5 
 83. GBR  STEWART Jake GFC 45'56" 5 
 84. USA  HAGA Chad DSM 46'00" 5 
 85. DEN  WÜRTZ SCHMIDT Mads ISN 46'21" 5 
 86. GBR  HOLMES Matthew LTS 47'09" 5 
 87. USA  POWLESS Neilson EFN 48'08" 5 
 88. SUI  BISSEGGER Stefan EFN 49'08" 5 
 89. GER  MARTIN Tony TJV 49'51" 5 
 90. GBR  DOULL Owain IGD 50'31" 5 
 91. CZE  CERNY Josef DQT 50'41" 5 
 92. SUI  SUTER Joël BWB 51'50" 5 
 93. ITA  BOARO Manuele APT 54'16" 5 
 94. FRA  CHAMPION Thomas COF 55'49" 5 
 95. NED  TOLHOEK Antwan TJV 58'27" 5 
 96. GBR  FROOME Chris ISN 1h00'11" 5 
 97. AUS  SUNDERLAND Dylan TQA 1h00'25" 5 
 98. SUI  REUTIMANN Matthias SRA 1h02'34" 5 
 99. AUS  EDMONDSON Alexander BEX 1h02'49" 5 
 100. SUI  JACOBS Johan MOV 1h04'02" 5 
 101. BEL  NAESEN Lawrence ACT 1h06'04" 5 
 102. CAN  BOIVIN Guillaume ISN 1h06'12" 5 
 103. ERI  BERHANE Natnael Teweldemedhin COF 1h06'22" 5 
 104. USA  GARRISON Ian DQT 1h07'40" 5 
 105. GBR  QUARTERMAN Charlie TFS 1h07'59" 5 
 106. ITA  MOSCHETTI Matteo TFS 1h08'57" 5 
 107. BEL  MEEUS Jordi BOH 1h12'02" 5 
 108. SUI  LIENHARD Fabian GFC 1h15'51" 5 
 109. SUI  BOHLI Tom COF 1h16'41" 5 
 110. ITA  VIVIANI Elia COF 1h17'08" 5 
 111. ITA  MARTINELLI Davide APT 1h17'20" 5 
 112. SUI  SCHNEITER Joab THR 1h19'15" 5 
 113. RSA  JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt TQA 1h20'40" 5 
 114. SUI  THIERY Cyrille SRA 1h21'43" 5 
 115. DEN  NORSGAARD JØRGENSEN Mathias MOV 1h23'10" 5 
 116. BEL  THIJSSEN Gerben LTS 1h23'20" 5 
 117. SVK  SAGAN Juraj BOH 1h24'59" 5 
 118. ITA  SABATINI Fabio COF 1h25'17" 5 
 119. ESP  TORRES BARCELO Albert MOV 1h28'03" 5 
 120. SUI  IMHOF Claudio - 1h30'55" 5 



7/05/2021 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2021, Credits