Esp  Vuelta a España, Stage 15 : Mos - Puebla de Sanabria (230,8 km) 5/11/2020  
  Category: GT2s  
Result All Stages History  

< Previous stage   Next stage > Final GC

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 leader SLO  ROGLIC Primoz TJV 60h19'41" 18 
 1. BEL  PHILIPSEN Jasper UAD 6h22'36" 70 
 2. GER  ACKERMANN Pascal BOH  40 
 3. GER  STEIMLE Jannik DQT  25 
 4. GBR  WRIGHT Fred TBM  15 
 5. NZL  SMITH Dion MTS  10 
 6. RSA  JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt NTT  7 
 7. DEN  CORT NIELSEN Magnus EF1  5 
 8. FRA  GODON Dorian ALM  3 
 9. BEL  DEWULF Stan LTS  2 
 10. DEN  MØRKØV CHRISTENSEN Michael DQT  1 
 11. ESP  ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin MOV  0 
 12. ESP  EZQUERRA MUELA Jesus BBH  0 
 13. FRA  ROUX Anthony GFC  0 
 14. GER  SÜTTERLIN Jasha SUN  0 
 15. GER  ZIMMERMANN Georg CCC  0 
 16. ESP  ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon CJR  0 
 17. NED  DE KORT Koen TFS  0 
 18. COL  OSORIO ARBOLEDA Juan Felipe BBH  0 
 19. POR  OLIVEIRA Ivo Emanuel Alves UAD  0 
 20. FRA  FERRON Valentin TDE  0 
 21. COL  HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis UAD  0 
 22. COL  GARCIA SOSA Jhojan Orlando CJR  0 
 23. RUS  VLASOV Aleksandr AST  0 
 24. AUT  GROSSSCHARTNER Felix BOH  0 
 25. AUS  SCOTSON Callum MTS  0 
 26. FRA  MARTIN Guillaume COF  0 
 27. RSA  SMIT Willie BBH  0 
 28. DEN  VALGREN HUNDAHL (ANDERSEN) Michael NTT  0 
 29. POR  VILELA Ricardo Augusto Afonso BBH  0 
 30. ESP  FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar AST  0 
 31. ESP  MATE MARDONES Luis Angel COF  0 
 32. SUI  MÄDER Gino NTT  0 
 33. ESP  LOPEZ PEREZ Juan Pedro TFS  0 
 34. BEL  VAN DER SANDE Tosh LTS  0 
 35. ETH  GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam MTS  0 
 36. NED  BOL Jetse BBH  0 
 37. NED  VAN DEN BERG Julius EF1  0 
 38. AUS  POWER Robert SUN  0 
 39. FRA  LE GAC Olivier GFC  0 
 40. BEL  GOOSSENS Kobe LTS  0 
 41. GER  SCHILLINGER Andreas BOH  0 
 42. ITA  FORMOLO Davide UAD  0 
 43. ESP  HERRADA LOPEZ Jose COF  0 
 44. ESP  VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro MOV  0 
 45. SUI  HOLLENSTEIN Reto ISN  0 
 46. ESP  ERVITI OLLO Imanol MOV  0 
 47. ESP  MAS NICOLAU Enric MOV  0 
 48. ESP  IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka AST  0 
 49. USA  KUSS Sepp TJV  0 
 50. SLO  ROGLIC Primoz TJV  0 
 51. NED  HOFSTEDE Lennard TJV  0 
 52. NED  GESINK Robert TJV  0 
 53. ITA  CATTANEO Mattia DQT  0 
 54. POL  MARCZYNSKI Tomasz LTS  0 
 55. NED  POELS Wout TBM  0 
 56. AUS  WURF Cameron IGD  0 
 57. IRL  MARTIN Daniel ISN  0 
 58. FRA  CHAMPOUSSIN Clément ALM  0 
 59. ESP  NIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel MTS  0 
 60. CRC  AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey IGD  0 
 61. COL  SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro IGD  0 
 62. COL  BUITRAGO SANCHEZ Santiago TBM  0 
 63. ESP  DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David UAD  0 
 64. COL  CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban MTS  0 
 65. ECU  CARAPAZ MONTENEGRO Richard Antonio IGD  0 
 66. ESP  MADRAZO RUIZ Angel BBH  0 
 67. ESP  CABEDO CARDA Oscar BBH  0 
 68. ESP  AMEZQUETA MORENO Julen CJR  0 
 69. ESP  VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos MOV  0 
 70. ECU  CEPEDA HERNANDEZ Jefferson Alveiro CJR  0 
 71. ESP  BAGÜES KALPARSORO Aritz CJR  0 
 72. GER  SCHWARZMANN Michael BOH  0 
 73. GBR  CARTHY Hugh EF1  0 
 74. KAZ  GRUZDEV Dmitriy AST  0 
 75. BLR  RIABUSHENKO Aliaksandr UAD  0 
 76. FRA  GAUDU David GFC  0 
 77. USA  BARTA William CCC  0 
 78. ESP  IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion AST  0 
 79. ESP  ARCAS PEÑA Jorge MOV  0 
 80. POR  OLIVEIRA Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes MOV  0 
 81. FRA  SIMON Julien TDE  0 
 82. FRA  SICARD Romain TDE  0 
 83. ERI  KUDUS Merhawi Gebremedhin AST  0 
 84. FRA  OURSELIN Paul TDE  0 
 85. ESP  SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon AST  0 
 86. POR  COSTA Rui Alberto Faria UAD  0 
 87. USA  OWEN Logan EF1  0 
 88. CAN  WOODS Michael EF1  0 
 89. AUS  SCHULTZ Nicholas MTS  0 
 90. NZL  BENNETT George TJV  0 
 91. GBR  DONOVAN Mark SUN  0 
 92. DEN  VINGEGAARD RASMUSSEN Jonas TJV  0 
 93. AUS  STORER Michael SUN 41" 0 
 94. ESP  ARANBURU DEBA Alexander AST 02'22" 0 
 95. NED  VAN BAARLE Dylan IGD 04'49" 0 
 96. ESP  BARBERO CUESTA Carlos NTT 05'47" 0 
 97. ESP  SOLER GIMENEZ Marc MOV 04'49" 0 
 98. POR  OLIVEIRA Rui Filipe Alves UAD 05'47" 0 
 99. FRA  CAVAGNA Rémi DQT 06'53" 0 
 100. NED  SCHELLING Ide BOH 08'30" 0 
 101. EST  RÄIM Mihkel ISN 08'30" 0 
 102. GER  MARTENS Paul TJV 08'30" 0 
 103. CZE  HIRT Jan CCC 08'30" 0 
 104. SUI  GASPAROTTO Enrico NTT 08'30" 0 
 105. NED  INKELAAR Kevin TBM 08'30" 0 
 106. FRA  LAFAY Victor COF 08'30" 0 
 107. FRA  PETERS Nans ALM 08'30" 0 
 108. POL  WISNIOWSKI Lukasz CCC 08'30" 0 
 109. ISR  GOLDSTEIN Omer ISN 08'30" 0 
 110. USA  GARRISON Ian DQT 08'30" 0 
 111. POL  PALUTA Michal CCC 08'30" 0 
 112. NED  ARENSMAN Thymen SUN 08'30" 0 
 113. GER  KANTER Max SUN 08'30" 0 
 114. BEL  MERTZ Rémy LTS 08'30" 0 
 115. FRA  ARMIRAIL Bruno GFC 08'30" 0 
 116. EST  LAAS Martin BOH 11'22" 0 
 117. FRA  MANZIN Lorrenzo TDE 12'24" 0 
 118. BEL  VAN MOER Brent LTS 12'24" 0 
 119. CZE  STYBAR Zdenek DQT 12'24" 0 
 120. RSA  DE BOD Stefan NTT 12'24" 0 
 121. GBR  FROOME Chris IGD 12'24" 0 
 122. ESP  SERRANO RODRIGUEZ Gonzalo CJR 12'24" 0 
 123. DEN  EG Niklas TFS 12'24" 0 
 124. CAN  PICCOLI James ISN 12'24" 0 
 125. ESP  LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan CJR 12'24" 0 
 126. AUS  STANNARD Robert MTS 12'24" 0 
 127. NED  MOLENAAR Alex BBH 13'55" 0 
 128. USA  VAN GARDEREN Tejay EF1 13'55" 0 
 129. GBR  DAVIES Scott TBM 13'55" 0 
 130. AUS  SUTHERLAND Rory ISN 13'55" 0 
 131. AUS  DOCKER Mitchell EF1 13'55" 0 
 132. GER  SELIG Rüdiger BOH 13'55" 0 
 133. AUS  DYBALL Benjamin NTT 13'55" 0 
 134. FRA  HIVERT Jonathan TDE 13'55" 0 
 135. LUX  RIES Michel TFS 13'55" 0 
 136. FRA  DELAGE Mickaël GFC 13'55" 0 
 137. AUS  EDMONDSON Alexander MTS 13'55" 0 
 138. BEL  WELLENS Tim LTS 13'55" 0 
 139. LAT  LIEPINS Emils TFS 13'55" 0 
 140. FRA  PERICHON Pierre-Luc COF 13'55" 0 
 141. FRA  MORIN Emmanuel COF 17'09" 0 
 142. ITA  BAGIOLI Andrea DQT 18'27" 0 
 143. SUI  BADILATTI Matteo ISN 18'27" 0 
 144. NED  TERPSTRA Niki TDE 18'27" 0 
 145. IRL  BENNETT Sam DQT 18'27" 0 
  Abandons
 DNF BEL  THIJSSEN Gerben LTS  0 
 DNF NED  LIGTHART Pim TDE  0 
 DNF GBR  TANFIELD Harry ALM  0 



21/09/2021 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2021, Credits