Uae  UAE Tour, Stage 2 : Hatta - Hatta Dam (168 km) 24/02/2020  
  Category: 2.WT3s  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  

< Previous stage   Next stage > Final GC

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 leader AUS  EWAN Caleb LTS 7h47'19" 9 
 1. AUS  EWAN Caleb LTS 4h18'16" 30 
 2. IRL  BENNETT Sam DQT 02" 18 
 3. FRA  DEMARE Arnaud GFC 04" 12 
 4. ITA  ULISSI Diego UAD 04" 7 
 5. GER  ZABEL Rick ISN 04" 4 
 6. ITA  VENDRAME Andrea ALM 04" 2 
 7. SLO  MEZGEC Luka MTS 04" 1 
 8. GBR  YATES Adam MTS 04" 0 
 9. SLO  POGACAR Tadej UAD 04" 0 
 10. FRA  GAUDU David GFC 04" 0 
 11. ITA  BATTAGLIN Enrico TBM 04" 0 
 12. NED  KELDERMAN Wilco SUN 04" 0 
 13. ESP  VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro MOV 04" 0 
 14. ITA  CICCONE Giulio TFS 04" 0 
 15. ITA  BRAMBILLA Gianluca TFS 04" 0 
 16. POL  MAJKA Rafal BOH 04" 0 
 17. AUT  KONRAD Patrick BOH 04" 0 
 18. KAZ  LUTSENKO Alexey AST 04" 0 
 19. ESP  HERRADA LOPEZ Jesus COF 04" 0 
 20. ITA  FORMOLO Davide UAD 04" 0 
 21. NED  ROOSEN Timo TJV 04" 0 
 22. NED  POELS Wout TBM 04" 0 
 23. ITA  CATTANEO Mattia DQT 04" 0 
 24. RUS  ZAKARIN Ilnur CCC 04" 0 
 25. GER  BUCHMANN Emanuel BOH 04" 0 
 26. RUS  CHERNETSKIY Sergey GAZ 04" 0 
 27. ITA  POZZOVIVO Domenico NTT 04" 0 
 28. AUS  POWER Robert SUN 04" 0 
 29. GBR  KNOX James DQT 04" 0 
 30. IRL  DUNBAR Eddie INS 04" 0 
 31. DEN  EG Niklas TFS 04" 0 
 32. NED  BOUWMAN Koen TJV 04" 0 
 33. BEL  SERRY Pieter DQT 04" 0 
 34. USA  WARBASSE Larry ALM 04" 0 
 35. FRA  CHEVRIER Clément ALM 04" 0 
 36. ESP  ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin MOV 04" 0 
 37. ESP  DE LA PARTE GONZALEZ Victor CCC 04" 0 
 38. RSA  DE BOD Stefan NTT 04" 0 
 39. ESP  NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel ISN 04" 0 
 40. ETH  GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam MTS 04" 0 
 41. FRA  JAUREGUI Quentin ALM 04" 0 
 42. BEL  CRAS Steff LTS 04" 0 
 43. RUS  CHERKASOV Nikolay GAZ 04" 0 
 44. FRA  BOUCHARD Geoffrey ALM 04" 0 
 45. ESP  RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEA Oscar AST 04" 0 
 46. ERI  KUDUS Merhawi Gebremedhin AST 04" 0 
 47. COL  BOHORQUEZ SANCHEZ Hernando AST 26" 0 
 48. AUS  HINDLEY Jai SUN 28" 0 
 49. DEN  HANSEN Jesper COF 30" 0 
 50. ESP  CARRETERO MILLAN Hector MOV 30" 0 
 51. ITA  MARENGO Umberto THR 30" 0 
 52. RUS  KOCHETKOV Pavel CCC 34" 0 
 53. GER  STORK Florian SUN 34" 0 
 54. ITA  FORTUNATO Lorenzo THR 34" 0 
 55. ERI  BERHANE Natnael Teweldemedhin COF 44" 0 
 56. JPN  ARASHIRO Yukiya TBM 48" 0 
 57. FRA  ARMIRAIL Bruno GFC 48" 0 
 58. NZL  BAUER Jack MTS 50" 0 
 59. FIN  HÄNNINEN Jaakko ALM 55" 0 
 60. ITA  GAROSIO Andrea THR 01'00" 0 
 61. BEL  DE BUYST Jasper LTS 01'00" 0 
 62. GER  WALSCHEID Maximilian NTT 01'04" 0 
 63. ITA  VISCONTI Giovanni THR 01'04" 0 
 64. ESP  IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka AST 01'04" 0 
 65. ESP  VALLS FERRI Rafael TBM 01'13" 0 
 66. FRA  ROSSETTO Stéphane COF 01'13" 0 
 67. ITA  CAPECCHI Eros TBM 01'13" 0 
 68. CAN  CATAFORD Alexander ISN 01'13" 0 
 69. RUS  KULIKOV Vladislav GAZ 01'13" 0 
 70. ISR  GOLDSTEIN Omer ISN 01'13" 0 
 71. GER  KANTER Max SUN 01'13" 0 
 72. FRA  BIDARD François ALM 01'13" 0 
 73. AUT  BRÄNDLE Matthias ISN 01'13" 0 
 74. NOR  HAGEN Carl Fredrik LTS 01'13" 0 
 75. AUS  GROVES Kaden MTS 01'25" 0 
 76. COL  GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando UAD 01'25" 0 
 77. AUT  MÜHLBERGER Gregor BOH 01'25" 0 
 78. BEL  STEELS Stijn DQT 01'34" 0 
 79. NED  VAN EMDEN Jos TJV 01'34" 0 
 80. AUS  CLARKE William TFS 01'40" 0 
 81. NOR  BYSTRØM Sven Erik UAD 01'42" 0 
 82. DEN  SVENDGAARD Michael Carbel NTT 01'44" 0 
 83. BEL  VAN DER SANDE Tosh LTS 01'54" 0 
 84. GBR  DOWSETT Alex ISN 01'57" 0 
 85. NED  GROENEWEGEN Dylan TJV 02'00" 0 
 86. CRC  AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey INS 02'06" 0 
 87. DEN  MØRKØV CHRISTENSEN Michael DQT 02'11" 0 
 88. ITA  CATALDO Dario MOV 02'29" 0 
 89. ESP  HERRADA LOPEZ Jose COF 02'29" 0 
 90. ESP  ELOSEGUI MOMEÑE Iñigo MOV 02'29" 0 
 91. ESP  FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar AST 02'29" 0 
 92. ESP  VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco Jose CCC 02'34" 0 
 93. AUS  HANSEN Adam LTS 02'52" 0 
 94. ITA  PUCCIO Salvatore INS 02'54" 0 
 95. SUI  WYSS Danilo NTT 02'56" 0 
 96. NZL  ARCHBOLD Shane DQT 02'56" 0 
 97. GER  PFINGSTEN Christoph TJV 02'56" 0 
 98. NED  SINKELDAM Ramon GFC 03'00" 0 
 99. GER  SCHWARZMANN Michael BOH 03'00" 0 
 100. AUT  HALLER Marco TBM 03'00" 0 
 101. AUS  HEPBURN Michael MTS 03'00" 0 
 102. CZE  HIRT Jan CCC 03'00" 0 
 103. RUS  STRAKHOV Dmitry GAZ 03'00" 0 
 104. POL  GOLAS Michal INS 03'00" 0 
 105. RUS  BOEV Igor GAZ 03'15" 0 
 106. USA  REIJNEN Kiel TFS 03'22" 0 
 107. LTU  KONOVALOVAS Ignatas GFC 03'24" 0 
 108. ITA  TROIA Oliviero UAD 03'33" 0 
 109. GER  MARTIN Tony TJV 03'38" 0 
 110. GER  KNEES Christian INS 03'44" 0 
 111. GBR  FROOME Chris INS 03'46" 0 
 112. ESP  RODRIGUEZ CANO Carlos INS 03'48" 0 
 113. ITA  GUARNIERI Jacopo GFC 03'51" 0 
 114. AUS  SCOTSON Callum MTS 03'57" 0 
 115. ARG  RICHEZE ARAQUISTAIN Maximiliano Ariel UAD 04'16" 0 
 116. DEN  GREGAARD WILSLY Jonas AST 04'40" 0 
 117. POL  GRADEK Kamil CCC 04'42" 0 
 118. ITA  VIVIANI Attilio COF 04'42" 0 
 119. ITA  CONCI Nicola TFS 05'02" 0 
 120. BEL  CAMPENAERTS Victor NTT 05'10" 0 
 121. NZL  MITRI James THR 06'23" 0 
 122. ITA  MARECZKO Jakub CCC 06'26" 0 
 123. ESP  SAMITIER SAMITIER Sergio MOV 06'36" 0 
 124. GBR  CAVENDISH Mark TBM 07'05" 0 
 125. RSA  THOMSON Jay Robert NTT 07'07" 0 
 126. AUS  HAAS Nathan COF 07'19" 0 
 127. ITA  CIMA Imerio GAZ 07'19" 0 
 128. ITA  SCARONI Cristian GAZ 07'19" 0 
 129. ITA  TORTOMASI Leonardo THR 07'19" 0 
 130. GBR  QUARTERMAN Charlie TFS 07'24" 0 
 131. DEN  ANDERSEN Asbjørn Kragh SUN 07'28" 0 
 132. ITA  DAINESE Alberto SUN 07'32" 0 
 133. BEL  MERTZ Rémy LTS 07'34" 0 
 134. GER  ACKERMANN Pascal BOH 07'34" 0 
 135. SRB  STOJNIC Veljko THR 07'40" 0 
 136. ESP  TORRES BARCELO Albert MOV 07'40" 0 
 137. FRA  BARBIER Rudy ISN 07'40" 0 
 138. GER  SELIG Rüdiger BOH 07'40" 0 
  Abandons
 DNS AUS  SCOTSON Miles GFC  0 
 DNS BEL  DE PLUS Laurens TJV  0 



4/07/2020 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2020, Credits