Uae  UAE Tour, General classification 29/02/2020  
  Category: 2.WT3  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  


  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. GBR  YATES Adam MTS 20h35'04" 190 
 2. SLO  POGACAR Tadej UAD 01'01" 145 
 3. KAZ  LUTSENKO Alexey AST 01'33" 120 
 4. FRA  GAUDU David GFC 01'48" 100 
 5. POL  MAJKA Rafal BOH 02'11" 90 
 6. NED  KELDERMAN Wilco SUN 02'34" 80 
 7. RUS  ZAKARIN Ilnur CCC 02'34" 70 
 8. ITA  FORMOLO Davide UAD 02'39" 64 
 9. ITA  ULISSI Diego UAD 02'47" 58 
 10. ESP  DE LA PARTE GONZALEZ Victor CCC 02'51" 52 
 11. IRL  DUNBAR Eddie INS 02'58" 46 
 12. ESP  VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro MOV 03'15" 40 
 13. AUT  KONRAD Patrick BOH 03'19" 35 
 14. ITA  POZZOVIVO Domenico NTT 03'25" 30 
 15. DEN  EG Niklas TFS 03'36" 27 
 16. ESP  HERRADA LOPEZ Jesus COF 03'45" 24 
 17. ESP  NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel ISN 04'01" 22 
 18. FRA  BOUCHARD Geoffrey ALM 04'24" 20 
 19. ITA  CICCONE Giulio TFS 04'54" 18 
 20. ESP  IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka AST 05'12" 16 
 21. NED  POELS Wout TBM 05'17" 14 
 22. ITA  BRAMBILLA Gianluca TFS 05'17" 13 
 23. ESP  RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEA Oscar AST 05'17" 12 
 24. NED  BOUWMAN Koen TJV 05'24" 11 
 25. FIN  HÄNNINEN Jaakko ALM 05'45" 10 
 26. ERI  KUDUS Merhawi Gebremedhin AST 06'10" 9 
 27. RUS  CHERNETSKIY Sergey GAZ 06'10" 8 
 28. AUS  HINDLEY Jai SUN 06'20" 7 
 29. ESP  CARRETERO MILLAN Hector MOV 06'40" 6 
 30. RUS  KOCHETKOV Pavel CCC 06'40" 5 
 31. FRA  BIDARD François ALM 07'03" 5 
 32. BEL  SERRY Pieter DQT 07'22" 5 
 33. FRA  ARMIRAIL Bruno GFC 07'34" 5 
 34. FRA  CHEVRIER Clément ALM 07'37" 5 
 35. ITA  CAPECCHI Eros TBM 07'39" 5 
 36. GER  STORK Florian SUN 07'45" 5 
 37. USA  WARBASSE Larry ALM 07'51" 5 
 38. COL  BOHORQUEZ SANCHEZ Hernando AST 08'05" 5 
 39. FRA  JAUREGUI Quentin ALM 08'22" 5 
 40. ERI  BERHANE Natnael Teweldemedhin COF 08'23" 5 
 41. ITA  GAROSIO Andrea THR 09'25" 5 
 42. ITA  VISCONTI Giovanni THR 10'08" 5 
 43. BEL  CAMPENAERTS Victor NTT 10'34" 5 
 44. ESP  VALLS FERRI Rafael TBM 10'43" 5 
 45. ITA  CATTANEO Mattia DQT 10'49" 5 
 46. ITA  FORTUNATO Lorenzo THR 11'23" 5 
 47. ESP  ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin MOV 11'33" 5 
 48. AUS  POWER Robert SUN 11'39" 5 
 49. JPN  ARASHIRO Yukiya TBM 12'15" 5 
 50. ESP  HERRADA LOPEZ Jose COF 12'34" 5 
 51. NOR  HAGEN Carl Fredrik LTS 12'47" 5 
 52. ISR  GOLDSTEIN Omer ISN 13'10" 5 
 53. DEN  HANSEN Jesper COF 13'50" 5 
 54. ITA  VENDRAME Andrea ALM 14'18" 5 
 55. GBR  KNOX James DQT 14'44" 5 
 56. RUS  CHERKASOV Nikolay GAZ 14'44" 5 
 57. NOR  BYSTRØM Sven Erik UAD 15'04" 5 
 58. AUT  MÜHLBERGER Gregor BOH 15'12" 5 
 59. ITA  CONCI Nicola TFS 15'15" 5 
 60. ETH  GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam MTS 16'08" 5 
 61. ESP  SAMITIER SAMITIER Sergio MOV 17'11" 5 
 62. CZE  HIRT Jan CCC 17'16" 5 
 63. SUI  WYSS Danilo NTT 17'30" 5 
 64. ITA  CATALDO Dario MOV 17'58" 5 
 65. CRC  AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey INS 18'05" 5 
 66. ESP  FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar AST 18'28" 5 
 67. RUS  KULIKOV Vladislav GAZ 18'38" 5 
 68. CAN  CATAFORD Alexander ISN 18'46" 5 
 69. ITA  PUCCIO Salvatore INS 18'53" 5 
 70. RUS  STRAKHOV Dmitry GAZ 19'13" 5 
 71. GBR  FROOME Chris INS 19'45" 5 
 72. ESP  RODRIGUEZ CANO Carlos INS 19'47" 5 
 73. FRA  ROSSETTO Stéphane COF 20'36" 5 
 74. NED  VAN EMDEN Jos TJV 20'38" 5 
 75. GER  ZABEL Rick ISN 20'54" 5 
 76. NED  ROOSEN Timo TJV 20'54" 5 
 77. POL  GRADEK Kamil CCC 21'17" 5 
 78. GER  KNEES Christian INS 21'27" 5 
 79. POL  GOLAS Michal INS 22'04" 5 
 80. NZL  MITRI James THR 22'10" 5 
 81. DEN  GREGAARD WILSLY Jonas AST 22'18" 5 
 82. NED  SINKELDAM Ramon GFC 22'30" 5 
 83. ESP  ELOSEGUI MOMEÑE Iñigo MOV 23'08" 5 
 84. AUS  HEPBURN Michael MTS 23'33" 5 
 85. GER  KANTER Max SUN 23'51" 5 
 86. GER  PFINGSTEN Christoph TJV 24'58" 5 
 87. ITA  MARENGO Umberto THR 25'20" 5 
 88. SLO  MEZGEC Luka MTS 25'23" 5 
 89. USA  REIJNEN Kiel TFS 25'34" 5 
 90. FRA  DEMARE Arnaud GFC 25'50" 5 
 91. NZL  BAUER Jack MTS 26'06" 5 
 92. ITA  BATTAGLIN Enrico TBM 26'09" 5 
 93. BEL  VAN DER SANDE Tosh LTS 27'15" 5 
 94. GBR  DOWSETT Alex ISN 27'41" 5 
 95. AUS  EWAN Caleb LTS 28'00" 5 
 96. AUT  HALLER Marco TBM 28'05" 5 
 97. ESP  VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco Jose CCC 28'06" 5 
 98. BEL  DE BUYST Jasper LTS 28'07" 5 
 99. GER  MARTIN Tony TJV 29'03" 5 
 100. BEL  MERTZ Rémy LTS 29'44" 5 
 101. AUS  CLARKE William TFS 30'09" 5 
 102. AUS  HANSEN Adam LTS 31'29" 5 
 103. AUS  HAAS Nathan COF 31'46" 5 
 104. LTU  KONOVALOVAS Ignatas GFC 32'53" 5 
 105. IRL  BENNETT Sam DQT 33'06" 5 
 106. ITA  TORTOMASI Leonardo THR 33'19" 5 
 107. BEL  STEELS Stijn DQT 34'43" 5 
 108. ITA  SCARONI Cristian GAZ 36'01" 5 
 109. NZL  ARCHBOLD Shane DQT 36'13" 5 
 110. DEN  SVENDGAARD Michael Carbel NTT 37'02" 5 
 111. COL  GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando UAD 37'20" 5 
 112. DEN  ANDERSEN Asbjørn Kragh SUN 37'23" 5 
 113. NED  GROENEWEGEN Dylan TJV 37'51" 5 
 114. RUS  BOEV Igor GAZ 39'29" 5 
 115. ITA  GUARNIERI Jacopo GFC 39'52" 5 
 116. GBR  CAVENDISH Mark TBM 40'04" 5 
 117. ARG  RICHEZE ARAQUISTAIN Maximiliano Ariel UAD 40'17" 5 
 118. ITA  VIVIANI Attilio COF 40'43" 5 
 119. ITA  MARECZKO Jakub CCC 42'29" 5 
 120. GBR  QUARTERMAN Charlie TFS 42'32" 5 
 121. ESP  TORRES BARCELO Albert MOV 43'41" 5 
 122. GER  WALSCHEID Maximilian NTT 44'12" 5 
 123. AUT  BRÄNDLE Matthias ISN 44'25" 5 
 124. ITA  DAINESE Alberto SUN 44'58" 5 
 125. GER  SCHWARZMANN Michael BOH 44'59" 5 
 126. AUS  GROVES Kaden MTS 45'19" 5 
 127. SRB  STOJNIC Veljko THR 45'43" 5 
 128. ITA  CIMA Imerio GAZ 46'34" 5 
 129. ITA  TROIA Oliviero UAD 47'38" 5 
 130. GER  SELIG Rüdiger BOH 48'56" 5 
 131. AUS  SCOTSON Callum MTS 49'26" 5 
 132. GER  ACKERMANN Pascal BOH 50'28" 5 
 133. FRA  BARBIER Rudy ISN 50'48" 5 



7/08/2020 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2020, Credits