Ita  Il Lombardia (243 km) 12/10/2019  
  Category: 1.WT1  
Result History  

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. NED  MOLLEMA Bauke TFS 5h52'59" 280 
 2. ESP  VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro MOV 16" 170 
 3. COL  BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley INS 16" 145 
 4. DEN  FUGLSANG Jakob AST 16" 125 
 5. CAN  WOODS Michael EF1 34" 112 
 6. AUS  HAIG Jack MTS 34" 100 
 7. SLO  ROGLIC Primoz TJV 34" 90 
 8. GER  BUCHMANN Emanuel BOH 50" 80 
 9. FRA  LATOUR Pierre ALM 50" 70 
 10. FRA  MOLARD Rudy GFC 50" 62 
 11. FRA  GAUDU David GFC 50" 54 
 12. POL  MAJKA Rafal BOH 50" 46 
 13. ESP  MAS NICOLAU Enric DQT 50" 42 
 14. COL  SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro INS 50" 38 
 15. GBR  YATES Adam MTS 01'57" 34 
 16. ESP  IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka AST 02'08" 32 
 17. ITA  VISCONTI Giovanni NSK 02'08" 30 
 18. IRL  MARTIN Daniel UAD 02'08" 28 
 19. ITA  MOSCON Gianni INS 02'12" 26 
 20. FRA  ROLLAND Pierre VCB 02'30" 24 
 21. SUI  FRANK Mathias ALM 02'30" 22 
 22. ITA  CICCONE Giulio TFS 02'37" 20 
 23. ITA  FORMOLO Davide BOH 02'37" 18 
 24. BEL  BENOOT Tiesj LTS 02'46" 16 
 25. ERI  GEBREIGZABHIER Amanuel Werkilul TDD 02'46" 14 
 26. BEL  CRAS Steff TKA 03'28" 12 
 27. ITA  BRAMBILLA Gianluca TFS 03'28" 10 
 28. ITA  VILLELLA Davide AST 03'41" 8 
 29. BEL  WELLENS Tim LTS 03'51" 7 
 30. USA  WARBASSE Larry ALM 03'51" 6 
 31. AUS  HINDLEY Jai SUN 03'51" 5 
 32. SUI  FRANKINY Kilian GFC 03'51" 5 
 33. NED  GESINK Robert TJV 03'53" 5 
 34. USA  KUSS Sepp TJV 03'53" 5 
 35. NZL  BENNETT George TJV 03'53" 5 
 36. ESP  NIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel MTS 03'53" 5 
 37. ESP  FERNANDEZ ANDUJAR Ruben MOV 03'53" 5 
 38. NED  KELDERMAN Wilco SUN 05'50" 5 
 39. ITA  SBARAGLI Kristian ICA 06'02" 5 
 40. DEN  VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael TDD 06'02" 5 
 41. RUS  ROVNY Ivan GAZ 06'02" 5 
 42. FRA  GAUTIER Cyril VCB 06'02" 5 
 43. LAT  SKUJINS Toms TFS 06'02" 5 
 44. FRA  ROSSETTO Stéphane COF 06'02" 5 
 45. AUS  STORER Michael SUN 06'02" 5 
 46. RUS  CHERKASOV Nicolay GAZ 06'02" 5 
 47. ESP  DE LA PARTE GONZALEZ Victor CPT 06'02" 5 
 48. AUS  HAMILTON Chris SUN 06'02" 5 
 49. AUT  PERNSTEINER Hermann TBM 06'02" 5 
 50. GBR  GEOGHEGAN HART Tao INS 06'02" 5 
 51. COL  BETANCUR GOMEZ Carlos Alberto MOV 06'02" 5 
 52. LUX  JUNGELS Bob DQT 06'02" 5 
 53. AUS  CLARKE Simon EF1 06'02" 5 
 54. BEL  GILBERT Philippe DQT 06'02" 5 
 55. ITA  NIBALI Vincenzo TBM 06'02" 5 
 56. EST  KANGERT Tanel EF1 06'02" 5 
 57. FRA  PEREZ Anthony COF 06'58" 5 
 58. ITA  BENEDETTI Cesare BOH 10'09" 5 
 59. ITA  CARUSO Damiano TBM 10'09" 5 
 60. ITA  ULISSI Diego UAD 10'44" 5 
 61. ITA  CATALDO Dario AST 10'48" 5 
 62. USA  POWLESS Neilson TJV 10'48" 5 
 63. ITA  ROTA Lorenzo BRD 12'34" 5 
 64. ITA  CARBONI Giovanni BRD 12'34" 5 
 65. ITA  PETILLI Simone UAD 12'34" 5 
 66. AUT  SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian NSK 12'34" 5 
 67. AUS  EARLE Nathan ICA 12'34" 5 
 68. ESP  VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos MOV 12'34" 5 
 69. ITA  GAROSIO Andrea TBM 12'34" 5 
 70. COL  CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban MTS 12'34" 5 
 71. POL  MARCZYNSKI Tomasz LTS 12'34" 5 
 72. NOR  HAGEN Carl Fredrik LTS 12'34" 5 
 73. GER  SCHACHMANN Maximilian BOH 12'34" 5 
 74. AUT  KONRAD Patrick BOH 12'34" 5 
 75. DEN  HANSEN Jesper COF 12'34" 5 
 76. COL  HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres EF1 12'34" 5 
 77. ITA  BATTAGLIN Enrico TKA 12'34" 5 
 78. DEN  EG Niklas TFS 12'34" 5 
 79. SLO  POLANC Jan UAD 12'34" 5 
 80. ITA  BONGIORNO Francesco Manuel NSK 12'34" 5 
 81. FRA  EDET Nicolas COF 12'34" 5 
 82. AUT  ZOIDL Riccardo CPT 12'34" 5 
 83. ITA  CAPECCHI Eros DQT 12'34" 5 
 84. GER  GESCHKE Simon CPT 14'00" 5 
 85. BEL  PAUWELS Serge CPT 16'02" 5 
 86. ITA  VELASCO Simone NSK 17'37" 5 
 87. ITA  FORTUNATO Lorenzo NSK 17'37" 5 
 88. COL  FLOREZ LOPEZ Miguel Eduardo ANS 17'37" 5 
 89. ITA  MASNADA Fausto ANS 17'37" 5 
 90. SUI  MORABITO Steve GFC 17'37" 5 
 91. SUI  WYSS Danilo TDD 17'37" 5 
 92. USA  ROSSKOPF Joey CPT 17'37" 5 
 93. ESP  HERRADA LOPEZ Jose COF 17'37" 5 
 94. NED  TEN DAM Laurens CPT 17'37" 5 
 95. ITA  MARCATO Marco UAD 17'37" 5 
 96. SUI  MÜLLER Patrick VCB 19'55" 5 
 97. FRA  MADOUAS Valentin GFC 19'55" 5 
 98. CRO  RUMAC Josip ANS 19'55" 5 
 99. RSA  MEINTJES Louis TDD 19'55" 5 
 100. ERI  ANDEMESKEL Awet Gebremedhin ICA 19'55" 5 
 101. ITA  COVILI Luca BRD 19'55" 5 
 102. FRA  CAVAGNA Rémi DQT 19'55" 5 
 103. ITA  ORSINI Umberto BRD 19'55" 5 
 104. AUS  SUTHERLAND Rory UAD 19'55" 5 
 105. FRA  COURTEILLE Arnaud VCB 19'55" 5 
 106. FRA  DOMONT Axel ALM 20'52" 5 
 107. RUS  VLASOV Aleksandr GAZ 20'52" 5 
 108. BEL  VANMARCKE Sep EF1 21'54" 5 
 109. BEL  BAKELANTS Jan SUN 25'05" 5 
  Abandons
 DNF FRA  CHEREL Mikael ALM  0 
 DNF LUX  GASTAUER Ben ALM  0 
 DNF FIN  HÄNNINEN Jaakko ALM  0 
 DNF ITA  FRAPPORTI Mattia ANS  0 
 DNF CRC  RIVERA SERRANO Kevin ANS  0 
 DNF COL  MUÑOZ GIRALDO Daniel Felipe ANS  0 
 DNF ITA  VENDRAME Andrea ANS  0 
 DNF ITA  BALLERINI Davide AST  0 
 DNF CAN  HOULE Hugo AST  0 
 DNF ESP  IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion AST  0 
 DNF ITA  NIBALI Antonio TBM  0 
 DNF SLO  NOVAK Domen TBM  0 
 DNF BEL  TEUNS Dylan TBM  0 
 DNF ITA  BARBIN Enrico BRD  0 
 DNF ITA  SAVINI Daniel BRD  0 
 DNF AUT  MÜHLBERGER Gregor BOH  0 
 DNF POL  OWSIAN Lukasz CPT  0 
 DNF ERI  BERHANE Natnael Teweldemedhin COF  0 
 DNF ESP  MATE MARDONES Luis Angel COF  0 
 DNF GBR  KNOX James DQT  0 
 DNF CZE  VAKOC Petr DQT  0 
 DNF GBR  CARTHY Hugh EF1  0 
 DNF USA  BENNETT Sean EF1  0 
 DNF RUS  NYCH Artem GAZ  0 
 DNF RUS  RIKUNOV Petr GAZ  0 
 DNF RUS  RYBALKIN Aleksey GAZ  0 
 DNF RUS  SHALUNOV Evgeny GAZ  0 
 DNF FRA  BONNET William GFC  0 
 DNF FRA  ROUX Anthony GFC  0 
 DNF COL  AVILA VANEGAS Edwin Alcibiades ICA  0 
 DNF ITA  MINALI Riccardo ICA  0 
 DNF ISR  GOLDSTEIN Omer ICA  0 
 DNF ESP  PLAZA MOLINA Ruben ICA  0 
 DNF BEL  ARMEE Sander LTS  0 
 DNF BEL  MERTZ Rémy LTS  0 
 DNF BEL  VANENDERT Jelle LTS  0 
 DNF ETH  GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam MTS  0 
 DNF AUS  HOWSON Damien MTS  0 
 DNF ITA  TRENTIN Matteo MTS  0 
 DNF ESP  CASTRILLO ZAPATER Jaime MOV  0 
 DNF ESP  LANDA MEANA Mikel MOV  0 
 DNF GER  SÜTTERLIN Jasha MOV  0 
 DNF ITA  MARENGO Umberto NSK  0 
 DNF ITA  ZARDINI Edoardo NSK  0 
 DNF CZE  KREUZIGER Roman TDD  0 
 DNF NED  SLAGTER Tom-Jelte TDD  0 
 DNF RSA  VENTER Jaco TDD  0 
 DNF ESP  CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan INS  0 
 DNF ITA  PUCCIO Salvatore INS  0 
 DNF ITA  ROSA Diego INS  0 
 DNF NED  BOUWMAN Koen TJV  0 
 DNF NED  KRUIJSWIJK Steven TJV  0 
 DNF RUS  ZAKARIN Ilnur TKA  0 
 DNF ITA  FABBRO Matteo TKA  0 
 DNF POR  GONÇALVES Jose Isidro Maciel TKA  0 
 DNF RUS  KOCHETKOV Pavel TKA  0 
 DNF ESP  NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel TKA  0 
 DNF SUI  HIRSCHI Marc SUN  0 
 DNF AUS  POWER Robert SUN  0 
 DNF USA  STETINA Peter TFS  0 
 DNF AUT  GOGL Michael TFS  0 
 DNF POR  COSTA Rui Alberto Faria UAD  0 
 DNF FRA  CAM Maxime VCB  0 
 DNF FRA  MOTTIER Justin VCB  0 
 DNF FRA  PACHER Quentin VCB  0 



16/10/2019 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2019, Credits