Esp  Clasica San Sebastian (227,3 km) 3/08/2019  
  Category: 1.WT2  
Result History  

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. BEL  EVENEPOEL Remco DQT 5h44'27" 220 
 2. BEL  VAN AVERMAET Greg CPT 38" 132 
 3. SUI  HIRSCHI Marc SUN 38" 112 
 4. ESP  IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka AST 38" 96 
 5. NED  MOLLEMA Bauke TFS 38" 86 
 6. AUT  KONRAD Patrick BOH 38" 76 
 7. BEL  VANENDERT Jelle LTS 38" 66 
 8. ESP  MAS NICOLAU Enric DQT 38" 58 
 9. CAN  WOODS Michael EF1 38" 52 
 10. ESP  VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro MOV 38" 46 
 11. ITA  CICCONE Giulio TFS 38" 40 
 12. FRA  MOLARD Rudy GFC 38" 35 
 13. LAT  SKUJINS Toms TFS 41" 30 
 14. GBR  CARTHY Hugh EF1 46" 27 
 15. IRL  DUNBAR Eddie INS 56" 24 
 16. FRA  SIMON Julien COF 01'07" 21 
 17. CZE  KREUZIGER Roman TDD 01'07" 19 
 18. UKR  PADUN Mark TBM 01'15" 18 
 19. ESP  BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello AST 01'15" 17 
 20. AUS  CLARKE Simon EF1 01'15" 16 
 21. FRA  MADOUAS Valentin GFC 01'15" 15 
 22. AUT  MÜHLBERGER Gregor BOH 01'22" 14 
 23. USA  BOOKWALTER Brent MTS 01'22" 13 
 24. AUS  HAMILTON Lucas MTS 01'23" 12 
 25. USA  KUSS Sepp TJV 01'26" 11 
 26. BEL  DEVENYNS Dries DQT 01'43" 10 
 27. FRA  ROUX Anthony GFC 01'46" 9 
 28. RUS  CHERNETSKIY Sergey CJR 01'46" 8 
 29. FRA  PEREZ Anthony COF 01'46" 7 
 30. FRA  BERNARD Julien TFS 01'46" 6 
 31. ESP  CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan INS 01'46" 5 
 32. IRL  MARTIN Daniel UAD 02'24" 5 
 33. ECU  CAICEDO CEPEDA Jonathan Klever EF1 02'24" 5 
 34. ESP  FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar AST 03'57" 5 
 35. FRA  GALLOPIN Tony ALM 05'26" 5 
 36. ESP  LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan CJR 05'59" 5 
 37. ESP  RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEA Oscar EUS 05'59" 5 
 38. BEL  DE TIER Floris TJV 05'59" 5 
 39. ESP  ARANBURU DEBA Alexander CJR 05'59" 5 
 40. DEN  HONORE Mikkel Frølich DQT 05'59" 5 
 41. ESP  ITURRIA SEGUROLA Mikel EUS 05'59" 5 
 42. USA  WARBASSE Larry ALM 05'59" 5 
 43. BEL  KEUKELEIRE Jens LTS 05'59" 5 
 44. BEL  BAKELANTS Jan SUN 05'59" 5 
 45. NZL  SMITH Dion MTS 05'59" 5 
 46. FIN  HÄNNINEN Jaakko ALM 05'59" 5 
 47. ITA  VILLELLA Davide AST 05'59" 5 
 48. FRA  ROSSETTO Stéphane COF 06'31" 5 
 49. POR  COSTA Rui Alberto Faria UAD 06'31" 5 
 50. FRA  PARET-PEINTRE Aurélien ALM 06'31" 5 
 51. AUS  MCCARTHY Jay BOH 06'31" 5 
 52. FRA  ELISSONDE Kenny INS 06'31" 5 
 53. SLO  POLANC Jan UAD 06'31" 5 
 54. USA  ROSSKOPF Joey CPT 06'31" 5 
 55. POR  GUERREIRO Ruben Antonio Almeida TKA 06'53" 5 
 56. AUT  ZOIDL Riccardo CPT 07'54" 5 
 57. ESP  RODRIGUEZ MARTIN Cristian CJR 08'27" 5 
 58. RSA  MEINTJES Louis TDD 08'57" 5 
 59. IRL  ROCHE Nicolas SUN 08'57" 5 
 60. ESP  SERRANO RODRIGUEZ Gonzalo CJR 09'22" 5 
 61. ESP  PEDRERO LOPEZ Antonio MOV 09'56" 5 
 62. CRC  AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey MOV 09'56" 5 
 63. FRA  PETERS Nans ALM 10'23" 5 
 64. ESP  DE LA PARTE GONZALEZ Victor CPT 10'23" 5 
 65. DEN  EG Niklas TFS 10'23" 5 
 66. GER  FRÖHLINGER Johannes SUN 11'23" 5 
 67. RSA  SMIT Willie TKA 11'23" 5 
 68. FRA  BIDARD François ALM 11'23" 5 
 69. ESP  BARCELO ARAGON Fernando EUS 12'08" 5 
 70. ESP  BRAVO OIARBIDE Garikoitz EUS 12'08" 5 
 71. BLR  RIABUSHENKO Aliaksandr UAD 12'46" 5 
 72. FRA  BARTHE Cyril EUS 14'13" 5 
 73. DEN  GREGAARD WILSLY Jonas AST 14'13" 5 
 74. FRA  TOUZE Damien COF 15'08" 5 
 75. ESP  IRIZAR ARANBURU Markel TFS 15'11" 5 
 76. NED  BOL Jetse BBH 15'17" 5 
 77. ESP  RUBIO HERNANDEZ Diego BBH 15'17" 5 
 78. NED  BOUWMAN Koen TJV 16'29" 5 
 79. RSA  JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques TDD 16'58" 5 
 80. ESP  NICOLAU BELTRAN Joel CJR 17'14" 5 
 81. BRA  SESSLER Nicolas Mariotto BBH 17'14" 5 
  Abandons
 DNF FRA  DUPONT Hubert ALM  0 
 DNF KAZ  BIZHIGITOV Zhandos AST  0 
 DNF ITA  BALLERINI Davide AST  0 
 DNF SLO  BOLE Grega TBM  0 
 DNF ITA  AGNOLI Valerio TBM  0 
 DNF ITA  GAROSIO Andrea TBM  0 
 DNF ITA  NIBALI Antonio TBM  0 
 DNF CHN  WANG Meiyin TBM  0 
 DNF ESP  GARCIA CORTINA Ivan TBM  0 
 DNF ITA  GATTO Oscar BOH  0 
 DNF AUT  GROSSSCHARTNER Felix BOH  0 
 DNF ITA  OSS Daniel BOH  0 
 DNF GER  PFINGSTEN Christoph BOH  0 
 DNF CZE  CERNY Josef CPT  0 
 DNF USA  BARTA William CPT  0 
 DNF NZL  BEVIN Patrick CPT  0 
 DNF FRA  ALAPHILIPPE Julian DQT  0 
 DNF BEL  DECLERCQ Benjamin SVB  0 
 DNF ITA  CAPECCHI Eros DQT  0 
 DNF USA  HOWES Alex EF1  0 
 DNF USA  DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd EF1  0 
 DNF AUS  WHELAN James EF1  0 
 DNF SWE  LUDVIGSSON Tobias GFC  0 
 DNF FRA  GAUDU David GFC  0 
 DNF AUS  SCOTSON Miles GFC  0 
 DNF LUX  GENIETS Kévin GFC  0 
 DNF BEL  WELLENS Tim LTS  0 
 DNF BEL  VAN DER SANDE Tosh LTS  0 
 DNF BEL  BENOOT Tiesj LTS  0 
 DNF BEL  MONFORT Maxime LTS  0 
 DNF BEL  MERTZ Rémy LTS  0 
 DNF AUS  DURBRIDGE Luke MTS  0 
 DNF AUS  SCOTSON Callum MTS  0 
 DNF GBR  YATES Adam MTS  0 
 DNF GBR  YATES Simon MTS  0 
 DNF ESP  LANDA MEANA Mikel MOV  0 
 DNF ESP  VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos MOV  0 
 DNF ESP  CARRETERO MILLAN Hector MOV  0 
 DNF ESP  ARCAS PEÑA Jorge MOV  0 
 DNF ERI  GEBREIGZABHIER Amanuel Werkilul TDD  0 
 DNF RSA  DLAMINI Nicholas TDD  0 
 DNF GBR  DAVIES Scott TDD  0 
 DNF SUI  WYSS Danilo TDD  0 
 DNF ESP  DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David INS  0 
 DNF NED  POELS Wout INS  0 
 DNF COL  BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley INS  0 
 DNF COL  SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro INS  0 
 DNF NED  LINDEMAN Bert-Jan TJV  0 
 DNF GER  MARTENS Paul TJV  0 
 DNF BEL  DE PLUS Laurens TJV  0 
 DNF RUS  ZAKARIN Ilnur TKA  0 
 DNF RUS  KUZNETSOV Viatcheslav TKA  0 
 DNF BEL  CRAS Steff TKA  0 
 DNF POR  GONÇALVES Jose Isidro Maciel TKA  0 
 DNF USA  HAGA Chad SUN  0 
 DNF BEL  VERVAEKE Louis SUN  0 
 DNF GER  STORK Florian SUN  0 
 DNF ITA  FELLINE Fabio TFS  0 
 DNF SLO  POGACAR Tadej UAD  0 
 DNF COL  MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastian UAD  0 
 DNF AUS  SUTHERLAND Rory UAD  0 
 DNF ESP  MADRAZO RUIZ Angel BBH  0 
 DNF ESP  EZQUERRA MUELA Jesus BBH  0 
 DNF POR  FERNANDES Jose Carlos Prates Neves BBH  0 
 DNF ESP  CUBERO GALVEZ Jorge BBH  0 
 DNF ESP  IRISARRI RINCON Jon CJR  0 
 DNF FRA  PERICHON Pierre-Luc COF  0 
 DNF FRA  SOUPE Geoffrey COF  0 
 DNF FRA  LEMOINE Cyril COF  0 
 DNF ESP  BAGÜES KALPARSORO Aritz EUS  0 
 DNF ESP  BARRENETXEA URIARTE Ander EUS  0 



16/09/2019 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2019, Credits