Ita  Giro d'Italia, Stage 14 : Saint-Vincent - Courmayeur (131 km) 25/05/2019  
  Category: GT2s  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  

< Previous stage   Next stage > Final GC

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 leader ECU  CARAPAZ MONTENEGRO Richard Antonio MOV 58h35'34" 18 
 1. ECU  CARAPAZ MONTENEGRO Richard Antonio MOV 4h02'23" 70 
 2. GBR  YATES Simon MTS 01'32" 40 
 3. ITA  NIBALI Vincenzo TBM 01'54" 25 
 4. POL  MAJKA Rafal BOH 01'54" 15 
 5. ESP  LANDA MEANA Mikel MOV 01'54" 10 
 6. COL  LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel AST 01'54" 7 
 7. RUS  SIVAKOV Pavel INS 01'54" 5 
 8. SLO  ROGLIC Primoz TJV 01'54" 3 
 9. USA  DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd EF1 01'54" 2 
 10. ITA  CARUSO Damiano TBM 02'01" 1 
 11. ITA  FORMOLO Davide BOH 03'49" 0 
 12. NED  MOLLEMA Bauke TFS 04'04" 0 
 13. GBR  CARTHY Hugh EF1 05'40" 0 
 14. ESP  NIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel MTS 05'40" 0 
 15. ESP  PEDRERO LOPEZ Antonio MOV 05'40" 0 
 16. FRA  VUILLERMOZ Alexis ALM 05'58" 0 
 17. FRA  MADOUAS Valentin GFC 05'58" 0 
 18. KAZ  ZEITS Andrey AST 05'58" 0 
 19. ITA  CICCONE Giulio TFS 07'13" 0 
 20. RUS  ZAKARIN Ilnur TKA 07'20" 0 
 21. ITA  MASNADA Fausto ANS 07'20" 0 
 22. IRL  DUNBAR Eddie INS 07'20" 0 
 23. AUS  HAMILTON Chris SUN 07'20" 0 
 24. USA  KUSS Sepp TJV 07'20" 0 
 25. COL  SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro INS 07'20" 0 
 26. ESP  DE LA PARTE GONZALEZ Victor CPT 07'20" 0 
 27. COL  HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian INS 07'20" 0 
 28. SLO  POLANC Jan UAD 07'41" 0 
 29. FRA  BIDARD François ALM 07'41" 0 
 30. FRA  GALLOPIN Tony ALM 07'41" 0 
 31. ERI  GEBREIGZABHIER Amanuel Werkilul TDD 07'41" 0 
 32. EST  KANGERT Tanel EF1 07'41" 0 
 33. CZE  HIRT Jan AST 07'43" 0 
 34. ITA  CONTI Valerio UAD 08'04" 0 
 35. FRA  DUPONT Hubert ALM 11'12" 0 
 36. AUS  O'CONNOR Ben TDD 11'51" 0 
 37. ITA  POZZOVIVO Domenico TBM 11'51" 0 
 38. FRA  PETERS Nans ALM 11'51" 0 
 39. ITA  SENNI Manuel BRD 12'44" 0 
 40. ITA  CATTANEO Mattia ANS 13'52" 0 
 41. BEL  SERRY Pieter DQT 14'22" 0 
 42. ITA  ULISSI Diego UAD 17'25" 0 
 43. ITA  SBARAGLI Kristian ICA 17'25" 0 
 44. ITA  GAVAZZI Francesco ANS 17'25" 0 
 45. ITA  BRAMBILLA Gianluca TFS 17'25" 0 
 46. ITA  MONTAGUTI Matteo ANS 17'25" 0 
 47. LUX  JUNGELS Bob DQT 17'25" 0 
 48. ESP  IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion AST 17'25" 0 
 49. ITA  CAPECCHI Eros DQT 17'25" 0 
 50. ITA  FRAPPORTI Marco ANS 17'25" 0 
 51. NED  BOUWMAN Koen TJV 17'25" 0 
 52. AUS  HAMILTON Lucas MTS 21'31" 0 
 53. SWE  LUDVIGSSON Tobias GFC 21'44" 0 
 54. BEL  DE GENDT Thomas LTS 21'44" 0 
 55. BEL  VAN DER SANDE Tosh LTS 22'57" 0 
 56. BEL  CAMPENAERTS Victor LTS 22'57" 0 
 57. BEL  BAKELANTS Jan SUN 22'57" 0 
 58. ESP  ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin MOV 22'57" 0 
 59. ESP  BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello AST 22'57" 0 
 60. ITA  NIBALI Antonio TBM 22'57" 0 
 61. CRC  AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey MOV 22'57" 0 
 62. AUS  HANSEN Adam LTS 23'28" 0 
 63. ITA  CARBONI Giovanni BRD 23'30" 0 
 64. COL  CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban MTS 23'30" 0 
 65. AUS  HINDLEY Jai SUN 23'30" 0 
 66. AUS  DURBRIDGE Luke MTS 23'30" 0 
 67. ITA  BATTAGLIN Enrico TKA 23'30" 0 
 68. USA  BOOKWALTER Brent MTS 23'30" 0 
 69. DEN  JUUL JENSEN Christopher MTS 23'33" 0 
 70. USA  BROWN Nathan EF1 24'24" 0 
 71. DEN  HONORE Mikkel Frølich DQT 24'24" 0 
 72. ITA  SANTAROMITA Ivan NIP 25'29" 0 
 73. ITA  CONCI Nicola TFS 25'29" 0 
 74. NED  TOLHOEK Antwan TJV 25'29" 0 
 75. ESP  CARRETERO MILLAN Hector MOV 25'29" 0 
 76. USA  BENNETT Sean EF1 25'32" 0 
 77. ITA  BENEDETTI Cesare BOH 26'30" 0 
 78. POL  POLJANSKI Pawel BOH 26'30" 0 
 79. AUT  GOGL Michael TFS 26'32" 0 
 80. ITA  COVILI Luca BRD 28'31" 0 
 81. LUX  GASTAUER Ben ALM 28'31" 0 
 82. ESP  VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco Jose CPT 28'31" 0 
 83. SUI  HOLLENSTEIN Reto TKA 28'31" 0 
 84. POL  OWSIAN Lukasz CPT 28'31" 0 
 85. COL  FLOREZ LOPEZ Miguel Eduardo ANS 28'31" 0 
 86. ITA  BOARO Manuele AST 28'31" 0 
 87. ITA  PUCCIO Salvatore INS 28'31" 0 
 88. ISR  NIV Guy ICA 28'31" 0 
 89. ITA  VILLELLA Davide AST 28'31" 0 
 90. GER  MARTENS Paul TJV 28'31" 0 
 91. ECU  NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonatan Manuel INS 28'31" 0 
 92. ITA  VENDRAME Andrea ANS 28'31" 0 
 93. ESP  PLAZA MOLINA Ruben ICA 28'31" 0 
 94. AUT  HALLER Marco TKA 28'31" 0 
 95. ITA  SABATINI Fabio DQT 29'12" 0 
 96. ITA  AGNOLI Valerio TBM 29'12" 0 
 97. NZL  BAUER Jack MTS 29'12" 0 
 98. SLO  BOLE Grega TBM 29'12" 0 
 99. BEL  BIERMANS Jenthe TKA 29'12" 0 
 100. GBR  DAVIES Scott TDD 29'12" 0 
 101. ITA  BAGIOLI Nicola NIP 29'12" 0 
 102. USA  HAGA Chad SUN 29'12" 0 
 103. USA  WARBASSE Larry ALM 29'12" 0 
 104. AUS  MCCARTHY Jay BOH 29'12" 0 
 105. SUI  WYSS Danilo TDD 29'12" 0 
 106. RSA  GIBBONS Ryan TDD 29'12" 0 
 107. ITA  GASPAROTTO Enrico TDD 29'12" 0 
 108. ITA  GAROSIO Andrea TBM 29'12" 0 
 109. GER  KNEES Christian INS 29'12" 0 
 110. ITA  CATALDO Dario AST 29'12" 0 
 111. FRA  SENECHAL Florian DQT 29'12" 0 
 112. POR  ANTUNES Amaro Manuel Reposo CPT 29'12" 0 
 113. ITA  MAESTRI Mirco BRD 29'12" 0 
 114. CZE  CERNY Josef CPT 29'12" 0 
 115. POL  GRADEK Kamil CPT 29'19" 0 
 116. GER  SCHWARZMANN Michael BOH 29'19" 0 
 117. ITA  ROTA Lorenzo BRD 29'19" 0 
 118. LAT  NEILANDS Krists ICA 29'26" 0 
 119. ITA  MARCATO Marco UAD 33'23" 0 
 120. ITA  CIMA Damiano NIP 40'55" 0 
 121. ITA  SIMION Paolo BRD 40'55" 0 
 122. GER  SÜTTERLIN Jasha MOV 40'55" 0 
 123. ITA  CIMOLAI Davide ICA 40'55" 0 
 124. ITA  CONSONNI Simone UAD 40'55" 0 
 125. ITA  CANOLA Marco NIP 40'55" 0 
 126. BEL  DE BUYST Jasper LTS 40'55" 0 
 127. ESP  LOBATO DEL VALLE Juan Jose NIP 40'55" 0 
 128. RUS  STRAKHOV Dmitry TKA 40'55" 0 
 129. GER  DENZ Nico ALM 40'55" 0 
 130. CAN  BOIVIN Guillaume ICA 40'55" 0 
 131. FRA  LE GAC Olivier GFC 40'55" 0 
 132. ESP  IRIZAR ARANBURU Markel TFS 40'55" 0 
 133. RUS  KUZNETSOV Viatcheslav TKA 40'55" 0 
 134. NED  SINKELDAM Ramon GFC 40'55" 0 
 135. AUS  SCOTSON Miles GFC 40'55" 0 
 136. FRA  DEMARE Arnaud GFC 40'55" 0 
 137. ESP  MAS BONET Lluis Guillermo MOV 40'55" 0 
 138. ITA  BELLETTI Manuel ANS 40'55" 0 
 139. ITA  GUARNIERI Jacopo GFC 40'55" 0 
 140. SUI  BOHLI Tom UAD 40'55" 0 
 141. GER  SELIG Rüdiger BOH 40'55" 0 
 142. NED  VAN EMDEN Jos TJV 40'55" 0 
 143. NED  LEEZER Tom TJV 40'55" 0 
 144. JPN  HATSUYAMA Sho NIP 40'55" 0 
 145. AUS  CLARKE William TFS 40'55" 0 
 146. GER  ACKERMANN Pascal BOH 40'55" 0 
 147. ECU  CAICEDO CEPEDA Jonathan Klever EF1 40'55" 0 
 148. IRL  DUNNE Conor ICA 40'55" 0 
 149. ERI  ANDEMESKEL Awet Gebremedhin ICA 40'55" 0 
  Abandons
 DNF ITA  BARBIN Enrico BRD  0 
 DNF NED  OOMEN Sam SUN  0 



16/09/2019 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2019, Credits