Ita  Giro d'Italia, Stage 6 : Cassino - San Giovanni Rotondo (233 km) 16/05/2019  
  Category: GT2s  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  

< Previous stage   Next stage > Final GC

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 leader ITA  CONTI Valerio UAD 25h22'00" 18 
 1. ITA  MASNADA Fausto ANS 5h45'01" 70 
 2. ITA  CONTI Valerio UAD 04" 40 
 3. ESP  ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin MOV 37" 25 
 4. ESP  PLAZA MOLINA Ruben ICA 37" 15 
 5. ITA  CARBONI Giovanni BRD 42" 10 
 6. BEL  SERRY Pieter DQT 52" 7 
 7. FRA  MADOUAS Valentin GFC 52" 5 
 8. FRA  PETERS Nans ALM 56" 3 
 9. CRC  AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey MOV 56" 2 
 10. POR  ANTUNES Amaro Manuel Reposo CPT 56" 1 
 11. NED  OOMEN Sam SUN 01'02" 0 
 12. ITA  CONCI Nicola TFS 02'18" 0 
 13. CAN  BOIVIN Guillaume ICA 07'17" 0 
 14. NED  BOUWMAN Koen TJV 07'19" 0 
 15. ITA  ROTA Lorenzo BRD 07'19" 0 
 16. NED  TOLHOEK Antwan TJV 07'19" 0 
 17. SLO  ROGLIC Primoz TJV 07'19" 0 
 18. GBR  YATES Simon MTS 07'19" 0 
 19. BEL  BAKELANTS Jan SUN 07'19" 0 
 20. USA  BOOKWALTER Brent MTS 07'19" 0 
 21. FRA  SENECHAL Florian DQT 07'19" 0 
 22. COL  CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban MTS 07'19" 0 
 23. LUX  JUNGELS Bob DQT 07'19" 0 
 24. KAZ  ZEITS Andrey AST 07'19" 0 
 25. ITA  CICCONE Giulio TFS 07'19" 0 
 26. COL  LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel AST 07'19" 0 
 27. ITA  CAPECCHI Eros DQT 07'19" 0 
 28. DEN  JUUL JENSEN Christopher MTS 07'19" 0 
 29. ITA  GAVAZZI Francesco ANS 07'19" 0 
 30. ITA  ULISSI Diego UAD 07'19" 0 
 31. ESP  NIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel MTS 07'19" 0 
 32. AUS  MCCARTHY Jay BOH 07'19" 0 
 33. IRL  DUNBAR Eddie INS 07'19" 0 
 34. ITA  PUCCIO Salvatore INS 07'19" 0 
 35. AUS  HAMILTON Lucas MTS 07'19" 0 
 36. RUS  SIVAKOV Pavel INS 07'19" 0 
 37. ITA  BELLETTI Manuel ANS 07'19" 0 
 38. USA  DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd EF1 07'19" 0 
 39. ITA  COVILI Luca BRD 07'19" 0 
 40. RSA  GIBBONS Ryan TDD 07'19" 0 
 41. ITA  SBARAGLI Kristian ICA 07'19" 0 
 42. AUS  O'CONNOR Ben TDD 07'19" 0 
 43. GBR  GEOGHEGAN HART Tao INS 07'19" 0 
 44. ECU  CARAPAZ MONTENEGRO Richard Antonio MOV 07'19" 0 
 45. ESP  DE LA PARTE GONZALEZ Victor CPT 07'19" 0 
 46. AUS  HAMILTON Chris SUN 07'19" 0 
 47. EST  KANGERT Tanel EF1 07'19" 0 
 48. ITA  GAROSIO Andrea TBM 07'19" 0 
 49. ITA  NIBALI Vincenzo TBM 07'19" 0 
 50. NED  MOLLEMA Bauke TFS 07'19" 0 
 51. SLO  POLANC Jan UAD 07'19" 0 
 52. POL  MAJKA Rafal BOH 07'19" 0 
 53. ITA  CATALDO Dario AST 07'19" 0 
 54. ITA  BENEDETTI Cesare BOH 07'19" 0 
 55. ITA  CATTANEO Mattia ANS 07'19" 0 
 56. SUI  HOLLENSTEIN Reto TKA 07'19" 0 
 57. ITA  FORMOLO Davide BOH 07'19" 0 
 58. AUT  HALLER Marco TKA 07'19" 0 
 59. ESP  LANDA MEANA Mikel MOV 07'19" 0 
 60. RUS  ZAKARIN Ilnur TKA 07'19" 0 
 61. ITA  AGNOLI Valerio TBM 07'19" 0 
 62. RUS  KUZNETSOV Viatcheslav TKA 07'19" 0 
 63. ITA  MONTAGUTI Matteo ANS 07'19" 0 
 64. ITA  VILLELLA Davide AST 07'19" 0 
 65. POL  OWSIAN Lukasz CPT 07'19" 0 
 66. BEL  VAN DER SANDE Tosh LTS 07'19" 0 
 67. ITA  VENDRAME Andrea ANS 07'19" 0 
 68. ITA  GASPAROTTO Enrico TDD 07'19" 0 
 69. FRA  VUILLERMOZ Alexis ALM 07'19" 0 
 70. ITA  BRAMBILLA Gianluca TFS 07'19" 0 
 71. LUX  GASTAUER Ben ALM 07'19" 0 
 72. FRA  GALLOPIN Tony ALM 07'19" 0 
 73. SUI  WYSS Danilo TDD 07'19" 0 
 74. USA  WARBASSE Larry ALM 07'19" 0 
 75. BEL  VERVAEKE Louis SUN 07'19" 0 
 76. FRA  DUPONT Hubert ALM 07'19" 0 
 77. ITA  NIBALI Antonio TBM 07'19" 0 
 78. AUS  HINDLEY Jai SUN 07'19" 0 
 79. ITA  POZZOVIVO Domenico TBM 07'19" 0 
 80. ITA  CARUSO Damiano TBM 07'19" 0 
 81. ESP  BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello AST 07'19" 0 
 82. ESP  PEDRERO LOPEZ Antonio MOV 07'19" 0 
 83. SLO  BOLE Grega TBM 07'19" 0 
 84. ITA  BATTAGLIN Enrico TKA 07'19" 0 
 85. COL  HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian INS 07'19" 0 
 86. COL  SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro INS 07'19" 0 
 87. GBR  CARTHY Hugh EF1 07'19" 0 
 88. AUS  DURBRIDGE Luke MTS 07'19" 0 
 89. ERI  ANDEMESKEL Awet Gebremedhin ICA 07'19" 0 
 90. ECU  CAICEDO CEPEDA Jonathan Klever EF1 07'19" 0 
 91. ISR  NIV Guy ICA 07'19" 0 
 92. ITA  CANOLA Marco NIP 07'19" 0 
 93. ITA  SANTAROMITA Ivan NIP 07'19" 0 
 94. POL  POLJANSKI Pawel BOH 07'19" 0 
 95. AUS  HANSEN Adam LTS 07'19" 0 
 96. BEL  DE GENDT Thomas LTS 07'19" 0 
 97. ITA  FRAPPORTI Marco ANS 07'19" 0 
 98. USA  BENNETT Sean EF1 07'19" 0 
 99. ITA  SENNI Manuel BRD 07'19" 0 
 100. ESP  IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion AST 07'19" 0 
 101. ITA  MARCATO Marco UAD 07'19" 0 
 102. CZE  HIRT Jan AST 07'19" 0 
 103. GER  KNEES Christian INS 07'33" 0 
 104. ECU  NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonatan Manuel INS 07'35" 0 
 105. ERI  GEBREIGZABHIER Amanuel Werkilul TDD 07'48" 0 
 106. FRA  BIDARD François ALM 11'45" 0 
 107. ITA  BOARO Manuele AST 11'47" 0 
 108. LAT  NEILANDS Krists ICA 11'47" 0 
 109. GER  MARTENS Paul TJV 12'22" 0 
 110. USA  KUSS Sepp TJV 12'22" 0 
 111. ITA  ORSINI Umberto BRD 12'22" 0 
 112. ITA  BAGIOLI Nicola NIP 16'28" 0 
 113. ESP  LOBATO DEL VALLE Juan Jose NIP 16'28" 0 
 114. ESP  MAS BONET Lluis Guillermo MOV 22'14" 0 
 115. ESP  IRIZAR ARANBURU Markel TFS 22'14" 0 
 116. COL  FLOREZ LOPEZ Miguel Eduardo ANS 22'14" 0 
 117. FRA  LE GAC Olivier GFC 22'14" 0 
 118. GER  SÜTTERLIN Jasha MOV 23'08" 0 
 119. ESP  VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco Jose CPT 23'08" 0 
 120. ITA  SABATINI Fabio DQT 23'08" 0 
 121. ITA  MARECZKO Jakub CPT 23'08" 0 
 122. GER  DENZ Nico ALM 23'08" 0 
 123. COL  GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando UAD 23'08" 0 
 124. ITA  LONARDI Giovanni NIP 23'08" 0 
 125. ITA  CONSONNI Simone UAD 23'08" 0 
 126. IRL  DUNNE Conor ICA 23'08" 0 
 127. ITA  SIMION Paolo BRD 23'08" 0 
 128. ITA  MAESTRI Mirco BRD 23'08" 0 
 129. GER  KLUGE Roger LTS 23'08" 0 
 130. ITA  VIVIANI Elia DQT 23'08" 0 
 131. DEN  HONORE Mikkel Frølich DQT 23'08" 0 
 132. ITA  MODOLO Sacha EF1 23'08" 0 
 133. USA  HAGA Chad SUN 23'08" 0 
 134. ITA  CIMOLAI Davide ICA 23'08" 0 
 135. ITA  NIZZOLO Giacomo TDD 23'08" 0 
 136. BEL  BIERMANS Jenthe TKA 23'08" 0 
 137. AUS  RENSHAW Mark TDD 23'08" 0 
 138. NED  SINKELDAM Ramon GFC 23'08" 0 
 139. AUS  CLARKE William TFS 23'08" 0 
 140. ITA  GUARNIERI Jacopo GFC 23'08" 0 
 141. FRA  DEMARE Arnaud GFC 23'08" 0 
 142. SWE  LUDVIGSSON Tobias GFC 23'08" 0 
 143. JPN  HATSUYAMA Sho NIP 23'08" 0 
 144. BEL  DE BUYST Jasper LTS 23'08" 0 
 145. AUS  SCOTSON Miles GFC 23'08" 0 
 146. POL  GRADEK Kamil CPT 23'08" 0 
 147. SUI  BOHLI Tom UAD 23'08" 0 
 148. NED  VAN EMDEN Jos TJV 23'08" 0 
 149. GBR  DAVIES Scott TDD 23'08" 0 
 150. GBR  KNOX James DQT 23'08" 0 
 151. NED  LEEZER Tom TJV 23'08" 0 
 152. GER  SELIG Rüdiger BOH 23'08" 0 
 153. ESP  CARRETERO MILLAN Hector MOV 23'08" 0 
 154. AUS  EWAN Caleb LTS 23'08" 0 
 155. GER  SCHWARZMANN Michael BOH 23'08" 0 
 156. NZL  BAUER Jack MTS 23'08" 0 
 157. AUT  GOGL Michael TFS 23'08" 0 
 158. ITA  CIMA Damiano NIP 23'08" 0 
 159. ITA  MOSCHETTI Matteo TFS 23'08" 0 
 160. GER  ACKERMANN Pascal BOH 23'08" 0 
 161. BEL  CAMPENAERTS Victor LTS 23'08" 0 
 162. BEL  DE PLUS Laurens TJV 23'08" 0 
 163. USA  BROWN Nathan EF1 23'08" 0 
 164. RUS  STRAKHOV Dmitry TKA 23'08" 0 
 165. ITA  BARBIN Enrico BRD 23'08" 0 
 166. LTU  KONOVALOVAS Ignatas GFC 23'08" 0 
 167. CZE  CERNY Josef CPT 23'08" 0 
  Abandons
 DNF NED  TEN DAM Laurens CPT  0 
 DNF AUS  POWER Robert SUN  0 



23/09/2019 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2019, Credits