Sui  Tour de Romandie, Stage 1 : Neuchâtel - La-Chaux-de-Fonds 1/05/2019  
  Category: 2.WT1s  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  

< Previous stage   Next stage > Final GC

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 leader SLO  ROGLIC Primoz TJV 4h20'15" 11 
 1. SLO  ROGLIC Primoz TJV 4h15'18" 45 
 2. FRA  GAUDU David GFC  28 
 3. POR  COSTA Rui Alberto Faria UAD  18 
 4. CAN  WOODS Michael EF1  10 
 5. AUS  HOWSON Damien MTS  5 
 6. NOR  HAGEN Carl Fredrik LTS  3 
 7. ARG  SEPULVEDA Eduardo MOV  2 
 8. CZE  HIRT Jan AST  1 
 9. AUT  GROSSSCHARTNER Felix BOH  0 
 10. FRA  MARTIN Guillaume WGG  0 
 11. GER  BUCHMANN Emanuel BOH  0 
 12. SLO  SPILAK Simon TKA  0 
 13. GBR  KNOX James DQT  0 
 14. COL  BETANCUR GOMEZ Carlos Alberto MOV  0 
 15. COL  ANACONA GOMEZ Winner Andrew MOV  0 
 16. SUI  REICHENBACH Sébastien GFC  0 
 17. RUS  ZAKARIN Ilnur TKA  0 
 18. SUI  FRANK Mathias ALM  0 
 19. NED  KRUIJSWIJK Steven TJV  0 
 20. GBR  THOMAS Geraint INS  0 
 21. NZL  BEVIN Patrick CPT 50" 0 
 22. ITA  BRAMBILLA Gianluca TFS 50" 0 
 23. ITA  VILLELLA Davide AST 50" 0 
 24. SUI  BADILATTI Matteo ICA 50" 0 
 25. COL  CONTRERAS PINZON Rodrigo AST 50" 0 
 26. ERI  KUDUS Merhawi Gebremedhin AST 50" 0 
 27. AUT  ZOIDL Riccardo CPT 50" 0 
 28. USA  ROSSKOPF Joey CPT 50" 0 
 29. EST  KANGERT Tanel EF1 50" 0 
 30. GBR  CARTHY Hugh EF1 50" 0 
 31. COL  MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe EF1 50" 0 
 32. NED  VAN BAARLE Dylan INS 50" 0 
 33. CRC  AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey MOV 50" 0 
 34. FRA  BERNARD Julien TFS 01'27" 0 
 35. FRA  PETERS Nans ALM 01'27" 0 
 36. BEL  DE GENDT Thomas LTS 02'10" 0 
 37. DEN  EG Niklas TFS 02'10" 0 
 38. ESP  CASTRILLO ZAPATER Jaime MOV 02'10" 0 
 39. AUS  STORER Michael SUN 02'10" 0 
 40. RSA  MEINTJES Louis TDD 02'10" 0 
 41. ITA  COLBRELLI Sonny TBM 04'02" 0 
 42. GER  DENZ Nico ALM 04'37" 0 
 43. SUI  MÜLLER Patrick VCB 04'37" 0 
 44. SUI  FLÜCKIGER Mathias - 04'37" 0 
 45. AUT  PERNSTEINER Hermann TBM 04'37" 0 
 46. SUI  ALBASINI Michael MTS 04'37" 0 
 47. BEL  MEURISSE Xandro WGG 04'37" 0 
 48. DEN  GREGAARD WILSLY Jonas AST 04'37" 0 
 49. ITA  RAVASI Edward UAD 04'37" 0 
 50. SUI  WYSS Danilo TDD 04'37" 0 
 51. SUI  KÜNG Stefan GFC 04'37" 0 
 52. SUI  FRANKINY Kilian GFC 04'37" 0 
 53. ESP  PRADES REVERTER Eduard MOV 04'37" 0 
 54. SUI  PELLAUD Simon IAM 04'37" 0 
 55. BEL  DEGAND Thomas WGG 04'37" 0 
 56. FRA  VINCENT Léo GFC 04'37" 0 
 57. FRA  CHEVRIER Clément ALM 04'37" 0 
 58. ITA  PETILLI Simone UAD 04'37" 0 
 59. ITA  GANNA Filippo INS 04'37" 0 
 60. FRA  ELISSONDE Kenny INS 04'37" 0 
 61. GBR  SWIFT Ben INS 04'37" 0 
 62. NED  HOFSTEDE Lennard TJV 04'37" 0 
 63. SUI  THALMANN Roland VBG 04'37" 0 
 64. USA  DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd EF1 04'37" 0 
 65. IRL  ROCHE Nicolas SUN 04'37" 0 
 66. ECU  CAICEDO CEPEDA Jonathan Klever EF1 04'37" 0 
 67. ETH  GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam MTS 04'37" 0 
 68. SLO  TRATNIK Jan TBM 08'32" 0 
 69. POL  OWSIAN Lukasz CPT 08'32" 0 
 70. AUS  MEYER Cameron MTS 08'32" 0 
 71. GER  STORK Florian SUN 08'32" 0 
 72. ESP  ARCAS PEÑA Jorge MOV 08'32" 0 
 73. SUI  DILLIER Silvan ALM 08'32" 0 
 74. FRA  GOUGEARD Alexis ALM 08'32" 0 
 75. USA  POWLESS Neilson TJV 08'32" 0 
 76. ITA  PASQUALON Andrea WGG 08'32" 0 
 77. RUS  KOCHETKOV Pavel TKA 08'32" 0 
 78. ITA  ROSA Diego INS 08'32" 0 
 79. KAZ  STALNOV Nikita AST 08'32" 0 
 80. BEL  EVENEPOEL Remco DQT 09'03" 0 
 81. BLR  KIRYIENKA Vasil INS 11'05" 0 
 82. BEL  BACKAERT Frederik WGG 11'05" 0 
 83. GER  MARTIN Tony TJV 12'50" 0 
 84. SUI  IMHOF Claudio AKT 12'50" 0 
 85. FRA  THOMAS Benjamin GFC 13'10" 0 
 86. SUI  SCHELLING Patrick VBG 13'10" 0 
 87. FRA  BONNET William GFC 13'10" 0 
 88. BEL  VANHOUCKE Harm LTS 13'10" 0 
 89. USA  BARTA William CPT 13'10" 0 
 90. NOR  EIKING Odd Christian WGG 13'10" 0 
 91. GER  PFINGSTEN Christoph BOH 13'10" 0 
 92. ESP  VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco Jose CPT 13'10" 0 
 93. GER  KÄMNA Lennard SUN 13'10" 0 
 94. USA  HAGA Chad SUN 13'10" 0 
 95. DEN  VINGEGAARD RASMUSSEN Jonas TJV 13'10" 0 
 96. RUS  KUZNETSOV Viatcheslav TKA 13'10" 0 
 97. BEL  DE GENDT Aimé WGG 13'10" 0 
 98. ESP  IRIZAR ARANBURU Markel TFS 13'10" 0 
 99. BEL  CAMPENAERTS Victor LTS 13'10" 0 
 100. NED  VAN EMDEN Jos TJV 13'10" 0 
 101. RUS  STRAKHOV Dmitry TKA 13'10" 0 
 102. SUI  BOHLI Tom UAD 13'10" 0 
 103. USA  BROWN Nathan EF1 13'10" 0 
 104. AUS  SCOTSON Callum MTS 13'10" 0 
 105. ITA  MORI Manuele UAD 13'10" 0 
 106. SLO  PIBERNIK Luka TBM 13'10" 0 
 107. POL  BODNAR Maciej BOH 13'10" 0 
 108. ITA  CAPECCHI Eros DQT 13'10" 0 
 109. RSA  THOMSON Jay Robert TDD 23'30" 0 
 110. BEL  ARMEE Sander LTS 23'30" 0 
 111. ITA  SABATINI Fabio DQT 23'30" 0 
 112. SVK  BASKA Erik BOH 23'30" 0 
 113. ITA  NIZZOLO Giacomo TDD 23'30" 0 
 114. AUS  CLARKE William TFS 23'30" 0 
 115. GBR  WILLIAMS Stephen TBM 23'30" 0 
 116. NZL  SMITH Dion MTS 23'30" 0 
 117. DEN  WÜRTZ SCHMIDT Mads TKA 23'30" 0 
 118. GER  FRÖHLINGER Johannes SUN 23'30" 0 
 119. IRL  BENNETT Sam BOH 23'30" 0 
 120. NZL  ARCHBOLD Shane BOH 23'30" 0 
 121. ITA  MARTINELLI Davide DQT 23'30" 0 
 122. ITA  MOSCHETTI Matteo TFS 23'30" 0 
 123. DEN  ANDERSEN Asbjørn Kragh SUN 23'30" 0 
 124. KAZ  FOMINYKH Daniil AST 23'30" 0 
 125. TPE  FENG Chun Kai TBM 23'30" 0 
 126. CHN  WANG Meiyin TBM 23'30" 0 
 127. LTU  BAGDONAS Gediminas ALM 23'30" 0 
 128. IRL  MULLEN Ryan TFS 23'30" 0 
 129. RSA  VENTER Jaco TDD 23'30" 0 
 130. ITA  CONSONNI Simone UAD 23'30" 0 
 131. ITA  VIVIANI Elia DQT 23'30" 0 
 132. FRA  SENECHAL Florian DQT 23'30" 0 
 133. BLR  RIABUSHENKO Aliaksandr UAD 23'30" 0 
 134. DEN  BYRIEL IVERSEN Rasmus LTS 23'35" 0 
  Abandons
 DNS RSA  JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques TDD  0 
 DNS SUI  MÄDER Gino TDD  0 
 DNF GBR  BLYTHE Adam LTS  0 
 DNF GBR  DOWSETT Alex TKA  0 
 DNF ITA  MARECZKO Jakub CPT  0 



22/08/2019 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2019, Credits