Sui  Tour de Romandie, Prologue : Neuchâtel I.T.T. (3,9 km) 30/04/2019  
  Category: 2.WT1s  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  

 Next stage > Final GC

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 leader SLO  TRATNIK Jan TBM 05'06" 11 
 1. SLO  TRATNIK Jan TBM 05'06" 45 
 2. SLO  ROGLIC Primoz TJV 01" 28 
 3. SUI  BOHLI Tom UAD 01" 18 
 4. GER  MARTIN Tony TJV 04" 10 
 5. GBR  THOMAS Geraint INS 04" 5 
 6. GBR  DOWSETT Alex TKA 04" 3 
 7. SUI  KÜNG Stefan GFC 05" 2 
 8. COL  BETANCUR GOMEZ Carlos Alberto MOV 05" 1 
 9. POL  BODNAR Maciej BOH 05" 0 
 10. POR  COSTA Rui Alberto Faria UAD 05" 0 
 11. NZL  BEVIN Patrick CPT 05" 0 
 12. ITA  COLBRELLI Sonny TBM 06" 0 
 13. AUT  GROSSSCHARTNER Felix BOH 06" 0 
 14. FRA  THOMAS Benjamin GFC 06" 0 
 15. IRL  ROCHE Nicolas SUN 06" 0 
 16. ITA  GANNA Filippo INS 07" 0 
 17. EST  KANGERT Tanel EF1 08" 0 
 18. AUS  MEYER Cameron MTS 08" 0 
 19. USA  HAGA Chad SUN 08" 0 
 20. SUI  ALBASINI Michael MTS 08" 0 
 21. NED  KRUIJSWIJK Steven TJV 08" 0 
 22. BEL  DE GENDT Thomas LTS 08" 0 
 23. ITA  VIVIANI Elia DQT 08" 0 
 24. FRA  SENECHAL Florian DQT 09" 0 
 25. ITA  CONSONNI Simone UAD 09" 0 
 26. GBR  KNOX James DQT 09" 0 
 27. SUI  DILLIER Silvan ALM 09" 0 
 28. ITA  NIZZOLO Giacomo TDD 09" 0 
 29. AUS  HOWSON Damien MTS 09" 0 
 30. FRA  GAUDU David GFC 09" 0 
 31. USA  POWLESS Neilson TJV 09" 0 
 32. BEL  MEURISSE Xandro WGG 09" 0 
 33. ESP  VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco Jose CPT 10" 0 
 34. IRL  MULLEN Ryan TFS 10" 0 
 35. DEN  ANDERSEN Asbjørn Kragh SUN 10" 0 
 36. COL  ANACONA GOMEZ Winner Andrew MOV 10" 0 
 37. BEL  BACKAERT Frederik WGG 11" 0 
 38. NED  VAN EMDEN Jos TJV 11" 0 
 39. NZL  SMITH Dion MTS 11" 0 
 40. ITA  ROSA Diego INS 11" 0 
 41. NED  VAN BAARLE Dylan INS 11" 0 
 42. CRC  AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey MOV 11" 0 
 43. ITA  MARTINELLI Davide DQT 12" 0 
 44. FRA  VINCENT Léo GFC 12" 0 
 45. BEL  DE GENDT Aimé WGG 12" 0 
 46. GER  PFINGSTEN Christoph BOH 13" 0 
 47. GER  BUCHMANN Emanuel BOH 13" 0 
 48. SUI  FRANK Mathias ALM 13" 0 
 49. DEN  WÜRTZ SCHMIDT Mads TKA 13" 0 
 50. COL  MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe EF1 13" 0 
 51. BLR  KIRYIENKA Vasil INS 14" 0 
 52. AUS  CLARKE William TFS 14" 0 
 53. FRA  GOUGEARD Alexis ALM 14" 0 
 54. ARG  SEPULVEDA Eduardo MOV 14" 0 
 55. USA  BARTA William CPT 14" 0 
 56. ESP  PRADES REVERTER Eduard MOV 14" 0 
 57. BEL  EVENEPOEL Remco DQT 14" 0 
 58. FRA  BERNARD Julien TFS 14" 0 
 59. SLO  SPILAK Simon TKA 15" 0 
 60. USA  ROSSKOPF Joey CPT 15" 0 
 61. GER  STORK Florian SUN 15" 0 
 62. POL  OWSIAN Lukasz CPT 15" 0 
 63. CAN  WOODS Michael EF1 15" 0 
 64. GBR  SWIFT Ben INS 15" 0 
 65. SUI  WYSS Danilo TDD 15" 0 
 66. AUT  ZOIDL Riccardo CPT 15" 0 
 67. USA  BROWN Nathan EF1 16" 0 
 68. IRL  BENNETT Sam BOH 16" 0 
 69. GER  KÄMNA Lennard SUN 16" 0 
 70. NED  HOFSTEDE Lennard TJV 16" 0 
 71. SUI  THALMANN Roland VBG 16" 0 
 72. BEL  DEGAND Thomas WGG 16" 0 
 73. LTU  BAGDONAS Gediminas ALM 16" 0 
 74. ITA  MORI Manuele UAD 16" 0 
 75. AUS  SCOTSON Callum MTS 17" 0 
 76. FRA  PETERS Nans ALM 17" 0 
 77. RUS  ZAKARIN Ilnur TKA 17" 0 
 78. RUS  STRAKHOV Dmitry TKA 17" 0 
 79. FRA  MARTIN Guillaume WGG 17" 0 
 80. ESP  IRIZAR ARANBURU Markel TFS 17" 0 
 81. FRA  BONNET William GFC 17" 0 
 82. COL  CONTRERAS PINZON Rodrigo AST 18" 0 
 83. ITA  PETILLI Simone UAD 18" 0 
 84. ITA  CAPECCHI Eros DQT 18" 0 
 85. ITA  PASQUALON Andrea WGG 18" 0 
 86. GER  DENZ Nico ALM 19" 0 
 87. SUI  MÜLLER Patrick VCB 19" 0 
 88. NOR  HAGEN Carl Fredrik LTS 19" 0 
 89. GBR  WILLIAMS Stephen TBM 19" 0 
 90. ECU  CAICEDO CEPEDA Jonathan Klever EF1 19" 0 
 91. SUI  REICHENBACH Sébastien GFC 19" 0 
 92. ETH  GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam MTS 20" 0 
 93. SVK  BASKA Erik BOH 20" 0 
 94. ITA  VILLELLA Davide AST 20" 0 
 95. SUI  PELLAUD Simon IAM 20" 0 
 96. BEL  VANHOUCKE Harm LTS 20" 0 
 97. DEN  VINGEGAARD RASMUSSEN Jonas TJV 21" 0 
 98. KAZ  FOMINYKH Daniil AST 21" 0 
 99. GBR  CARTHY Hugh EF1 21" 0 
 100. ITA  BRAMBILLA Gianluca TFS 21" 0 
 101. ITA  RAVASI Edward UAD 21" 0 
 102. ESP  ARCAS PEÑA Jorge MOV 21" 0 
 103. DEN  BYRIEL IVERSEN Rasmus LTS 21" 0 
 104. RUS  KUZNETSOV Viatcheslav TKA 21" 0 
 105. USA  DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd EF1 22" 0 
 106. ESP  CASTRILLO ZAPATER Jaime MOV 22" 0 
 107. ITA  MOSCHETTI Matteo TFS 22" 0 
 108. SUI  SCHELLING Patrick VBG 22" 0 
 109. TPE  FENG Chun Kai TBM 23" 0 
 110. AUT  PERNSTEINER Hermann TBM 23" 0 
 111. AUS  STORER Michael SUN 23" 0 
 112. SLO  PIBERNIK Luka TBM 24" 0 
 113. RSA  THOMSON Jay Robert TDD 25" 0 
 114. NOR  EIKING Odd Christian WGG 25" 0 
 115. SUI  FLÜCKIGER Mathias - 25" 0 
 116. DEN  EG Niklas TFS 25" 0 
 117. ITA  MARECZKO Jakub CPT 25" 0 
 118. SUI  IMHOF Claudio AKT 25" 0 
 119. GBR  BLYTHE Adam LTS 26" 0 
 120. RSA  VENTER Jaco TDD 27" 0 
 121. SUI  MÄDER Gino TDD 27" 0 
 122. KAZ  STALNOV Nikita AST 28" 0 
 123. ERI  KUDUS Merhawi Gebremedhin AST 28" 0 
 124. RSA  MEINTJES Louis TDD 29" 0 
 125. BLR  RIABUSHENKO Aliaksandr UAD 29" 0 
 126. SUI  FRANKINY Kilian GFC 29" 0 
 127. RSA  JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques TDD 30" 0 
 128. BEL  ARMEE Sander LTS 30" 0 
 129. CHN  WANG Meiyin TBM 30" 0 
 130. GER  FRÖHLINGER Johannes SUN 30" 0 
 131. DEN  GREGAARD WILSLY Jonas AST 31" 0 
 132. FRA  CHEVRIER Clément ALM 31" 0 
 133. RUS  KOCHETKOV Pavel TKA 31" 0 
 134. ITA  SABATINI Fabio DQT 32" 0 
 135. FRA  ELISSONDE Kenny INS 33" 0 
 136. SUI  BADILATTI Matteo ICA 34" 0 
 137. NZL  ARCHBOLD Shane BOH 35" 0 
 138. CZE  HIRT Jan AST 35" 0 
 139. BEL  CAMPENAERTS Victor LTS 01'03" 0 
  Abandons
 DNS NZL  BEWLEY Sam MTS  0 



16/09/2019 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2019, Credits