Ita  Tirreno - Adriatico, Stage 6 : Matelica - Jesi (195 km) 18/03/2019  
  Category: 2.WT1s  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  

< Previous stage   Next stage > Final GC

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 leader GBR  YATES Adam MTS 25h15'59" 11 
 1. FRA  ALAPHILIPPE Julian DQT 4h42'11" 45 
 2. ITA  CIMOLAI Davide ICA  28 
 3. ITA  VIVIANI Elia DQT  18 
 4. FRA  VENTURINI Clément ALM  10 
 5. SVK  SAGAN Peter BOH  5 
 6. ARG  RICHEZE ARAQUISTAIN Maximiliano Ariel DQT  3 
 7. BEL  KEUKELEIRE Jens LTS  2 
 8. BEL  VAN AVERMAET Greg CPT  1 
 9. RSA  JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt TDD  0 
 10. ITA  CONSONNI Simone UAD  0 
 11. BEL  STUYVEN Jasper TFS  0 
 12. ITA  PACIONI Luca NSK  0 
 13. SLO  MOHORIC Matej TBM  0 
 14. ITA  MODOLO Sacha EF1  0 
 15. SLO  POLANC Jan UAD  0 
 16. BEL  VANBILSEN Kenneth COF  0 
 17. ITA  BETTIOL Alberto EF1  0 
 18. BEL  VAN DER SANDE Tosh LTS  0 
 19. RUS  SHALUNOV Evgeny GAZ  0 
 20. ITA  GABBURO Davide NSK  0 
 21. KAZ  LUTSENKO Alexey AST  0 
 22. NED  OOMEN Sam SUN  0 
 23. POL  WISNIOWSKI Lukasz CPT  0 
 24. RUS  KUZNETSOV Viatcheslav TKA  0 
 25. GBR  YATES Adam MTS  0 
 26. SLO  ROGLIC Primoz TJV  0 
 27. GER  SÜTTERLIN Jasha MOV  0 
 28. NED  POELS Wout INS  0 
 29. NED  DUMOULIN Tom SUN  0 
 30. POR  GUERREIRO Ruben Antonio Almeida TKA  0 
 31. DEN  FUGLSANG Jakob AST  0 
 32. AUS  CLARKE Simon EF1  0 
 33. CZE  KREUZIGER Roman TDD  0 
 34. ECU  CARAPAZ MONTENEGRO Richard Antonio MOV  0 
 35. DEN  ANDERSEN Søren Kragh SUN  0 
 36. POR  GONÇALVES Jose Isidro Maciel TKA  0 
 37. BEL  VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume CPT  0 
 38. NED  LANGEVELD Sebastian EF1  0 
 39. POR  COSTA Rui Alberto Faria UAD  0 
 40. FRA  PINOT Thibaut GFC  0 
 41. BEL  BENOOT Tiesj LTS  0 
 42. BEL  VANMARCKE Sep EF1  0 
 43. FRA  SIMON Julien COF  0 
 44. ITA  NIBALI Vincenzo TBM  0 
 45. LAT  SKUJINS Toms TFS  0 
 46. ITA  VELASCO Simone NSK  0 
 47. USA  ROSSKOPF Joey CPT  0 
 48. SUI  BOHLI Tom UAD  0 
 49. FRA  ROUX Anthony GFC  0 
 50. FRA  LADAGNOUS Matthieu GFC  0 
 51. ESP  ARCAS PEÑA Jorge MOV  0 
 52. AUT  SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian NSK  0 
 53. BEL  WELLENS Tim LTS  0 
 54. ITA  BRESCIANI Michael BRD  0 
 55. ITA  BARBIN Enrico BRD  0 
 56. FRA  DUVAL Julien ALM  0 
 57. FRA  PETERS Nans ALM  0 
 58. BEL  VAN ASBROECK Tom ICA  0 
 59. NED  GESINK Robert TJV  0 
 60. ITA  BATTAGLIN Enrico TKA  0 
 61. BEL  LAMPAERT Yves DQT  0 
 62. EST  KANGERT Tanel EF1  0 
 63. COL  GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando UAD  0 
 64. IRL  DUNNE Conor ICA 16" 0 
 65. DEN  MØRKØV CHRISTENSEN Michael DQT 16" 0 
 66. ESP  PRADES REVERTER Eduard MOV 18" 0 
 67. FRA  GODON Dorian ALM 18" 0 
 68. RUS  PORSEV Aleksandr GAZ 18" 0 
 69. ITA  BRAMBILLA Gianluca TFS 18" 0 
 70. GBR  STANNARD Ian INS 21" 0 
 71. ITA  PUCCIO Salvatore INS 23" 0 
 72. ITA  GANNA Filippo INS 27" 0 
 73. NOR  HAGEN Carl Fredrik LTS 43" 0 
 74. ERI  BERHANE Natnael Teweldemedhin COF 43" 0 
 75. SUI  SCHÄR Michael CPT 43" 0 
 76. IRL  ROCHE Nicolas SUN 43" 0 
 77. SUI  DILLIER Silvan ALM 43" 0 
 78. CZE  STYBAR Zdenek DQT 50" 0 
 79. ESP  FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar AST 54" 0 
 80. ITA  BALLERINI Davide AST 54" 0 
 81. BEL  VAN HOECKE Gijs CPT 54" 0 
 82. ESP  CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan INS 57" 0 
 83. ITA  FORMOLO Davide BOH 01'04" 0 
 84. SUI  KÜNG Stefan GFC 01'04" 0 
 85. ESP  IRIZAR ARANBURU Markel TFS 01'04" 0 
 86. ITA  SIMION Paolo BRD 01'04" 0 
 87. FRA  LEMOINE Cyril COF 01'04" 0 
 88. ITA  CATALDO Dario AST 01'04" 0 
 89. USA  BOOKWALTER Brent MTS 01'04" 0 
 90. DEN  VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael TDD 01'04" 0 
 91. GER  SIEBERG Marcel TBM 01'16" 0 
 92. USA  HAGA Chad SUN 01'16" 0 
 93. AUS  SCOTSON Miles GFC 01'21" 0 
 94. AUS  HEPBURN Michael MTS 01'27" 0 
 95. DEN  JUUL JENSEN Christopher MTS 01'27" 0 
 96. NED  VAN EMDEN Jos TJV 01'51" 0 
 97. ITA  GATTO Oscar BOH 01'54" 0 
 98. ESP  ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin MOV 01'56" 0 
 99. POL  BODNAR Maciej BOH 01'58" 0 
 100. USA  PHINNEY Taylor EF1 02'00" 0 
 101. ITA  OSS Daniel BOH 02'00" 0 
 102. SLO  TRATNIK Jan TBM 02'02" 0 
 103. AUS  DURBRIDGE Luke MTS 02'02" 0 
 104. ITA  TROIA Oliviero UAD 02'02" 0 
 105. FRA  THOMAS Benjamin GFC 02'11" 0 
 106. AUT  BRÄNDLE Matthias ICA 02'15" 0 
 107. KAZ  GRUZDEV Dmitriy AST 02'21" 0 
 108. GER  MARTIN Tony TJV 03'14" 0 
 109. GER  MARTENS Paul TJV 03'23" 0 
 110. DEN  ASGREEN Kasper DQT 03'23" 0 
 111. BEL  VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan CPT 03'23" 0 
 112. BEL  DE PLUS Laurens TJV 03'23" 0 
 113. RUS  ROVNY Ivan GAZ 03'23" 0 
 114. SUI  MORABITO Steve GFC 04'28" 0 
 115. RUS  CHERKASOV Nicolay GAZ 04'28" 0 
 116. FRA  VUILLERMOZ Alexis ALM 04'28" 0 
 117. ITA  VISCONTI Giovanni NSK 04'28" 0 
 118. ITA  TONELLI Alessandro BRD 04'28" 0 
 119. ITA  MAESTRI Mirco BRD 04'28" 0 
 120. NED  SLAGTER Tom-Jelte TDD 04'28" 0 
 121. POR  OLIVEIRA Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes MOV 04'28" 0 
 122. COL  QUINTANA ROJAS Dayer Uberney NSK 04'28" 0 
 123. GER  DENZ Nico ALM 04'28" 0 
 124. FRA  PEREZ Anthony COF 04'28" 0 
 125. RUS  BOEV Igor GAZ 04'28" 0 
 126. GER  BAUHAUS Phil TBM 04'28" 0 
 127. LAT  NEILANDS Krists ICA 04'28" 0 
 128. GBR  CUMMINGS Stephen TDD 04'28" 0 
 129. GER  BURGHARDT Marcus BOH 04'28" 0 
 130. POL  MAJKA Rafal BOH 06'47" 0 
 131. USA  KING Benjamin TDD 07'08" 0 
 132. DEN  WÜRTZ SCHMIDT Mads TKA 07'10" 0 
 133. DEN  PEDERSEN Mads TFS 07'10" 0 
 134. BEL  HERMANS Ben ICA 08'25" 0 
 135. CAN  CATAFORD Alexander ICA 08'25" 0 
 136. ITA  ZARDINI Edoardo NSK 08'25" 0 
 137. KAZ  BIZHIGITOV Zhandos AST 08'25" 0 
 138. ITA  CONCI Nicola TFS 08'25" 0 
 139. AUS  DENNIS Rohan TBM 08'25" 0 
 140. AUS  POWER Robert SUN 08'25" 0 
 141. ITA  CONTI Valerio UAD 08'25" 0 
 142. AUS  HOWSON Damien MTS 08'25" 0 
 143. ITA  WACKERMANN Luca BRD 08'25" 0 
 144. BEL  CAMPENAERTS Victor LTS 08'25" 0 
  Abandons
 DNF BEL  BIERMANS Jenthe TKA  0 



16/09/2019 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2019, Credits