Ita  Tirreno - Adriatico, Stage 4 : Foligno - Fossombrone (223 km) 16/03/2019  
  Category: 2.WT1s  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  

< Previous stage   Next stage > Final GC

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 leader GBR  YATES Adam MTS 15h53'42" 11 
 1. KAZ  LUTSENKO Alexey AST 5h16'29" 45 
 2. SLO  ROGLIC Primoz TJV  28 
 3. GBR  YATES Adam MTS  18 
 4. DEN  FUGLSANG Jakob AST  10 
 5. ITA  FORMOLO Davide BOH 09" 5 
 6. ITA  BETTIOL Alberto EF1 23" 3 
 7. AUS  CLARKE Simon EF1 23" 2 
 8. BEL  BENOOT Tiesj LTS 23" 1 
 9. FRA  ALAPHILIPPE Julian DQT 23" 0 
 10. NED  POELS Wout INS 23" 0 
 11. POR  COSTA Rui Alberto Faria UAD 23" 0 
 12. ECU  CARAPAZ MONTENEGRO Richard Antonio MOV 23" 0 
 13. FRA  PINOT Thibaut GFC 23" 0 
 14. CZE  KREUZIGER Roman TDD 23" 0 
 15. COL  QUINTANA ROJAS Dayer Uberney NSK 23" 0 
 16. POL  MAJKA Rafal BOH 23" 0 
 17. NED  DUMOULIN Tom SUN 23" 0 
 18. ITA  NIBALI Vincenzo TBM 23" 0 
 19. NED  OOMEN Sam SUN 28" 0 
 20. SLO  POLANC Jan UAD 44" 0 
 21. BEL  VAN AVERMAET Greg CPT 44" 0 
 22. LAT  SKUJINS Toms TFS 44" 0 
 23. SLO  MOHORIC Matej TBM 55" 0 
 24. BEL  WELLENS Tim LTS 01'04" 0 
 25. ESP  CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan INS 01'04" 0 
 26. NED  GESINK Robert TJV 01'04" 0 
 27. EST  KANGERT Tanel EF1 02'23" 0 
 28. POR  GUERREIRO Ruben Antonio Almeida TKA 02'47" 0 
 29. FRA  VENTURINI Clément ALM 03'00" 0 
 30. POR  GONÇALVES Jose Isidro Maciel TKA 03'00" 0 
 31. RUS  SHALUNOV Evgeny GAZ 03'00" 0 
 32. ITA  CONCI Nicola TFS 03'00" 0 
 33. NED  SLAGTER Tom-Jelte TDD 03'14" 0 
 34. ITA  BRAMBILLA Gianluca TFS 44" 0 
 35. ITA  ZARDINI Edoardo NSK 03'54" 0 
 36. USA  BOOKWALTER Brent MTS 03'54" 0 
 37. FRA  PETERS Nans ALM 04'22" 0 
 38. ESP  ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin MOV 05'31" 0 
 39. POR  OLIVEIRA Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes MOV 05'40" 0 
 40. CZE  STYBAR Zdenek DQT 05'40" 0 
 41. BEL  KEUKELEIRE Jens LTS 06'37" 0 
 42. POL  WISNIOWSKI Lukasz CPT 06'39" 0 
 43. USA  ROSSKOPF Joey CPT 08'04" 0 
 44. ITA  CATALDO Dario AST 08'04" 0 
 45. RUS  ROVNY Ivan GAZ 08'04" 0 
 46. SUI  SCHÄR Michael CPT 08'04" 0 
 47. GER  BURGHARDT Marcus BOH 08'37" 0 
 48. AUS  DURBRIDGE Luke MTS 09'28" 0 
 49. DEN  JUUL JENSEN Christopher MTS 09'28" 0 
 50. IRL  ROCHE Nicolas SUN 09'28" 0 
 51. BEL  VANMARCKE Sep EF1 10'47" 0 
 52. FRA  SIMON Julien COF 11'21" 0 
 53. ITA  VISCONTI Giovanni NSK 11'21" 0 
 54. ITA  VELASCO Simone NSK 11'21" 0 
 55. ITA  BALLERINI Davide AST 11'21" 0 
 56. BEL  VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan CPT 11'21" 0 
 57. DEN  VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael TDD 11'21" 0 
 58. FRA  ROUX Anthony GFC 11'21" 0 
 59. FRA  LADAGNOUS Matthieu GFC 11'21" 0 
 60. BEL  VAN ASBROECK Tom ICA 11'21" 0 
 61. BEL  LAMPAERT Yves DQT 11'21" 0 
 62. BEL  BIERMANS Jenthe TKA 11'21" 0 
 63. GER  SÜTTERLIN Jasha MOV 11'21" 0 
 64. BEL  STUYVEN Jasper TFS 11'21" 0 
 65. DEN  PEDERSEN Mads TFS 11'21" 0 
 66. ITA  BATTAGLIN Enrico TKA 13'30" 0 
 67. RSA  JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt TDD 13'30" 0 
 68. SUI  MORABITO Steve GFC 13'30" 0 
 69. BEL  VAN DER SANDE Tosh LTS 13'30" 0 
 70. BEL  HERMANS Ben ICA 13'30" 0 
 71. ESP  PRADES REVERTER Eduard MOV 13'30" 0 
 72. SLO  TRATNIK Jan TBM 13'30" 0 
 73. DEN  ASGREEN Kasper DQT 13'30" 0 
 74. ESP  MAS BONET Lluis Guillermo MOV 13'30" 0 
 75. AUS  HOWSON Damien MTS 13'30" 0 
 76. FRA  PEREZ Anthony COF 13'30" 0 
 77. DEN  ANDERSEN Søren Kragh SUN 13'30" 0 
 78. GBR  CUMMINGS Stephen TDD 15'17" 0 
 79. BEL  VAN HOECKE Gijs CPT 15'46" 0 
 80. COL  GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando UAD 15'46" 0 
 81. ITA  PUCCIO Salvatore INS 15'46" 0 
 82. NOR  HAGEN Carl Fredrik LTS 15'46" 0 
 83. BEL  CAMPENAERTS Victor LTS 15'46" 0 
 84. NED  LANGEVELD Sebastian EF1 15'46" 0 
 85. ESP  FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar AST 17'11" 0 
 86. SVK  SAGAN Peter BOH 20'38" 0 
 87. ITA  GATTO Oscar BOH 20'11" 0 
 88. FRA  GODON Dorian ALM 29'40" 0 
 89. ITA  GABBURO Davide NSK 21'30" 0 
 90. ITA  VIVIANI Elia DQT 29'55" 0 
 91. LAT  NEILANDS Krists ICA 20'11" 0 
 92. BEL  VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume CPT 21'30" 0 
 93. POL  BODNAR Maciej BOH 21'30" 0 
 94. AUS  HEPBURN Michael MTS 29'55" 0 
 95. ITA  NIZZOLO Giacomo TDD 29'55" 0 
 96. ITA  BRESCIANI Michael BRD 29'55" 0 
 97. ITA  CONTI Valerio UAD 29'55" 0 
 98. ERI  BERHANE Natnael Teweldemedhin COF 21'30" 0 
 99. AUT  SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian NSK 29'55" 0 
 100. GER  SIEBERG Marcel TBM 29'55" 0 
 101. RUS  BOEV Igor GAZ 30'23" 0 
 102. KAZ  BIZHIGITOV Zhandos AST 20'38" 0 
 103. ESP  ARCAS PEÑA Jorge MOV 29'55" 0 
 104. ITA  GANNA Filippo INS 29'55" 0 
 105. GER  DENZ Nico ALM 29'40" 0 
 106. FRA  DUVAL Julien ALM 21'30" 0 
 107. RUS  KUZNETSOV Vyacheslav TKA 20'11" 0 
 108. RUS  PORSEV Aleksandr GAZ 29'55" 0 
 109. SUI  KÜNG Stefan GFC 21'30" 0 
 110. ESP  IRIZAR ARANBURU Markel TFS 29'55" 0 
 111. SUI  BOHLI Tom UAD 29'55" 0 
 112. ITA  TROIA Oliviero UAD 29'55" 0 
 113. ITA  WACKERMANN Luca BRD 30'23" 0 
 114. FRA  THOMAS Benjamin GFC 29'55" 0 
 115. AUS  DENNIS Rohan TBM 29'55" 0 
 116. AUS  SCOTSON Miles GFC 30'23" 0 
 117. AUS  POWER Robert SUN 20'11" 0 
 118. CAN  CATAFORD Alexander ICA 29'55" 0 
 119. USA  KING Benjamin TDD 29'55" 0 
 120. USA  HAGA Chad SUN 29'55" 0 
 121. FRA  VUILLERMOZ Alexis ALM 29'40" 0 
 122. FRA  LEMOINE Cyril COF 20'38" 0 
 123. RUS  CHERKASOV Nicolay GAZ 29'55" 0 
 124. BEL  VANBILSEN Kenneth COF 29'55" 0 
 125. ITA  MAESTRI Mirco BRD 21'30" 0 
 126. ITA  CIMOLAI Davide ICA 30'23" 0 
 127. GBR  STANNARD Ian INS 20'11" 0 
 128. ITA  SIMION Paolo BRD 29'55" 0 
 129. DEN  WÜRTZ SCHMIDT Mads TKA 29'55" 0 
 130. ITA  PACIONI Luca NSK 29'55" 0 
 131. NED  VAN EMDEN Jos TJV 29'55" 0 
 132. ITA  BARBIN Enrico BRD 21'30" 0 
 133. ITA  CONSONNI Simone UAD 29'55" 0 
 134. ITA  TONELLI Alessandro BRD 29'55" 0 
 135. USA  PHINNEY Taylor EF1 29'55" 0 
 136. ITA  OSS Daniel BOH 20'11" 0 
 137. BEL  DE PLUS Laurens TJV 20'38" 0 
 138. GER  MARTENS Paul TJV 30'23" 0 
 139. KAZ  GRUZDEV Dmitriy AST 29'55" 0 
 140. ITA  MODOLO Sacha EF1 30'23" 0 
 141. ARG  RICHEZE ARAQUISTAIN Maximiliano Ariel DQT 29'55" 0 
 142. SUI  DILLIER Silvan ALM 30'23" 0 
 143. AUT  BRÄNDLE Matthias ICA 29'55" 0 
 144. IRL  DUNNE Conor ICA 29'55" 0 
 145. GER  MARTIN Tony TJV 29'55" 0 
 146. DEN  MØRKØV CHRISTENSEN Michael DQT 29'55" 0 
 147. GER  ARNDT Nikias SUN 29'55" 0 
 148. GER  BAUHAUS Phil TBM 30'23" 0 
  Abandons
 OOT ITA  MARONESE Marco BRD  0 
 OOT RUS  ARSLANOV Ildar GAZ  0 
 OOT RUS  KURIANOV Stepan GAZ  0 
 DNF GBR  THOMAS Geraint INS  0 
 DNF NED  BOUWMAN Koen TJV  0 
 DNF USA  BOSWELL Ian TKA  0 
 DNF BEL  CLAEYS Dimitri COF  0 
 DNF AUS  EDMONDSON Alexander MTS  0 



19/07/2019 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2019, Credits