Bel  Liège - Bastogne - Liège (256 km) 28/04/2019  
  Category: 1.WT1  -  Race Website  
Result History  

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. DEN  FUGLSANG Jakob AST 6h37'37" 280 
 2. ITA  FORMOLO Davide BOH 27" 170 
 3. GER  SCHACHMANN Maximilian BOH 57" 145 
 4. GBR  YATES Adam MTS 57" 125 
 5. CAN  WOODS Michael EF1 57" 112 
 6. FRA  GAUDU David GFC 57" 100 
 7. ESP  LANDA MEANA Mikel MOV 57" 90 
 8. ITA  NIBALI Vincenzo TBM 01'00" 80 
 9. BEL  TEUNS Dylan TBM 01'05" 70 
 10. NED  POELS Wout INS 01'26" 62 
 11. BEL  WELLENS Tim LTS 01'29" 54 
 12. POL  KWIATKOWSKI Michal INS 01'29" 46 
 13. AUT  KONRAD Patrick BOH 01'29" 42 
 14. AUS  MCCARTHY Jay BOH 01'29" 38 
 15. COL  BETANCUR GOMEZ Carlos Alberto MOV 01'29" 34 
 16. FRA  ALAPHILIPPE Julian DQT 01'29" 32 
 17. BEL  DE PLUS Laurens TJV 01'29" 30 
 18. SLO  POGACAR Tadej UAD 01'29" 28 
 19. FRA  MARTIN Guillaume WGG 01'29" 26 
 20. COL  MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe EF1 01'29" 24 
 21. FRA  BARDET Romain ALM 01'29" 22 
 22. RUS  ZAKARIN Ilnur TKA 01'29" 20 
 23. RSA  IMPEY Daryl MTS 02'09" 18 
 24. FRA  PEREZ Anthony COF 02'09" 16 
 25. FRA  MOLARD Rudy GFC 02'09" 14 
 26. LAT  SKUJINS Toms TFS 02'09" 12 
 27. BEL  LAMBRECHT Bjorg LTS 02'09" 10 
 28. ESP  HERRADA LOPEZ Jesus COF 02'09" 8 
 29. COL  HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis UAD 02'12" 7 
 30. BEL  BAKELANTS Jan SUN 02'13" 6 
 31. FRA  MADOUAS Valentin GFC 02'15" 5 
 32. EST  KANGERT Tanel EF1 02'17" 5 
 33. ESP  IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka AST 02'26" 5 
 34. ITA  CICCONE Giulio TFS 02'28" 5 
 35. AUS  MATTHEWS Michael SUN 03'03" 5 
 36. SLO  MOHORIC Matej TBM 03'15" 5 
 37. NOR  EIKING Odd Christian WGG 03'34" 5 
 38. ITA  BATTAGLIN Enrico TKA 03'34" 5 
 39. ITA  ULISSI Diego UAD 03'34" 5 
 40. AUS  CLARKE Simon EF1 03'34" 5 
 41. ITA  DE MARCHI Alessandro CPT 03'37" 5 
 42. BEL  LIETAER Eliot WVA 04'11" 5 
 43. NED  SLAGTER Tom-Jelte TDD 04'11" 5 
 44. ESP  VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos MOV 04'11" 5 
 45. FRA  COSNEFROY Benoit ALM 04'11" 5 
 46. USA  CRADDOCK Lawson EF1 04'11" 5 
 47. ITA  VILLELLA Davide AST 06'05" 5 
 48. FRA  PACHER Quentin VCB 06'53" 5 
 49. GBR  GEOGHEGAN HART Tao INS 06'56" 5 
 50. NED  DUMOULIN Tom SUN 06'56" 5 
 51. SUI  HIRSCHI Marc SUN 06'56" 5 
 52. BEL  VAN AVERMAET Greg CPT 06'56" 5 
 53. ITA  BENEDETTI Cesare BOH 08'22" 5 
 54. ESP  FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar AST 09'20" 5 
 55. ESP  SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon AST 09'20" 5 
 56. ESP  IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion AST 09'20" 5 
 57. ITA  CARUSO Damiano TBM 09'20" 5 
 58. BEL  GILBERT Philippe DQT 09'20" 5 
 59. ESP  MAS NICOLAU Enric DQT 09'20" 5 
 60. AUS  HOWSON Damien MTS 09'20" 5 
 61. ITA  CONCI Nicola TFS 09'20" 5 
 62. BEL  SPRENGERS Thomas SVB 09'48" 5 
 63. BEL  VERVAEKE Louis SUN 09'48" 5 
 64. FRA  PARET-PEINTRE Aurélien ALM 09'48" 5 
 65. RUS  STRAKHOV Dmitry TKA 10'36" 5 
 66. USA  WARBASSE Larry ALM 10'36" 5 
 67. ESP  DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David INS 11'32" 5 
 68. COL  ANACONA GOMEZ Winner Andrew MOV 11'59" 5 
 69. BEL  MONFORT Maxime LTS 11'59" 5 
 70. SUI  ALBASINI Michael MTS 11'59" 5 
 71. CRC  AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey MOV 11'59" 5 
 72. ITA  NIBALI Antonio TBM 11'59" 5 
 73. POR  GONÇALVES Jose Isidro Maciel TKA 13'11" 5 
 74. POL  GOLAS Michal INS 13'11" 5 
 75. IRL  DUNBAR Eddie INS 13'11" 5 
 76. FRA  CHEREL Mikael ALM 13'11" 5 
 77. GER  KOCH Jonas CPT 13'11" 5 
 78. NED  BOUWMAN Koen TJV 13'11" 5 
 79. CZE  KREUZIGER Roman TDD 13'11" 5 
 80. ITA  PUCCIO Salvatore INS 13'11" 5 
 81. GER  POLITT Nils TKA 13'11" 5 
 82. ESP  MATE MARDONES Luis Angel COF 13'11" 5 
 83. GER  MARTENS Paul TJV 13'11" 5 
 84. NED  LINDEMAN Bert-Jan TJV 13'11" 5 
 85. USA  KING Benjamin TDD 17'39" 5 
 86. AUS  HAAS Nathan TKA 17'39" 5 
 87. FRA  JULES Justin WVA 17'39" 5 
 88. CZE  CERNY Josef CPT 17'39" 5 
 89. AUT  GOGL Michael TFS 17'39" 5 
 90. POL  MARCZYNSKI Tomasz LTS 17'39" 5 
 91. BEL  SERRY Pieter DQT 17'39" 5 
 92. ESP  ERVITI OLLO Imanol MOV 17'39" 5 
 93. FRA  SICARD Romain TDE 17'39" 5 
 94. CZE  VAKOC Petr DQT 17'39" 5 
 95. FRA  CHEVRIER Clément ALM 24'12" 5 
 96. FRA  HARDY Romain PCB 24'12" 5 
 97. SLO  PIBERNIK Luka TBM 24'12" 5 
 98. RUS  KOCHETKOV Pavel TKA 24'12" 5 
 99. FRA  COURTEILLE Arnaud VCB 24'12" 5 
 100. RSA  JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques TDD 24'12" 5 
 101. GER  BURGHARDT Marcus BOH 24'12" 5 
  Abandons
 DNF FRA  MAISON Jérémy PCB  0 
 DNF FRA  DELAPLACE Anthony PCB  0 
 DNF FRA  VACHON Florian PCB  0 
 DNF FRA  MOINARD Amaël PCB  0 
 DNF FRA  LEDANOIS Kévin PCB  0 
 DNF FRA  GESBERT Elie PCB  0 
 DNF BEL  DELTOMBE Kevin SVB  0 
 DNF BEL  VERWILST Aaron SVB  0 
 DNF BEL  VAN GOMPEL Mathias SVB  0 
 DNF BEL  VAN GESTEL Dries SVB  0 
 DNF BEL  VAN POUCKE Aaron SVB  0 
 DNF BEL  DECLERCQ Benjamin SVB  0 
 DNF BEL  PEYSKENS Dimitri WVA  0 
 DNF NED  PAASSCHENS Mathijs WVA  0 
 DNF BEL  MOLLY Kenny WVA  0 
 DNF BEL  ISTA Kevyn WVA  0 
 DNF BEL  PLANCKAERT Baptiste WVA  0 
 DNF FRA  TURGIS Jimmy VCB  0 
 DNF FRA  REZA Kévin VCB  0 
 DNF FRA  GAUTIER Cyril VCB  0 
 DNF FRA  BAGOT Yoann VCB  0 
 DNF SUI  MÜLLER Patrick VCB  0 
 DNF FRA  CALMEJANE Lilian TDE  0 
 DNF FRA  OURSELIN Paul TDE  0 
 DNF FRA  NAULEAU Bryan TDE  0 
 DNF FRA  GRELLIER Fabien TDE  0 
 DNF FRA  HIVERT Jonathan TDE  0 
 DNF FRA  TULIK Angelo TDE  0 
 DNF FRA  VAUGRENARD Benoît GFC  0 
 DNF FRA  SEIGLE Romain GFC  0 
 DNF SWE  LUDVIGSSON Tobias GFC  0 
 DNF FRA  BONNET William GFC  0 
 DNF BEL  VLIEGEN Loïc WGG  0 
 DNF BEL  MEURISSE Xandro WGG  0 
 DNF FRA  DOUBEY Fabien WGG  0 
 DNF BEL  BAUGNIES Jérôme WGG  0 
 DNF ITA  PASQUALON Andrea WGG  0 
 DNF AUT  MÜHLBERGER Gregor BOH  0 
 DNF RSA  THOMSON Jay Robert TDD  0 
 DNF DEN  VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael TDD  0 
 DNF ITA  GASPAROTTO Enrico TDD  0 
 DNF FRA  LE TURNIER Mathias COF  0 
 DNF FRA  PERICHON Pierre-Luc COF  0 
 DNF FRA  SIMON Julien COF  0 
 DNF GER  MATHIS Marco COF  0 
 DNF ESP  VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro MOV  0 
 DNF AUS  POWER Robert SUN  0 
 DNF AUS  HAMILTON Chris SUN  0 
 DNF BEL  VANENDERT Jelle LTS  0 
 DNF BEL  VAN DER SANDE Tosh LTS  0 
 DNF BEL  ARMEE Sander LTS  0 
 DNF NZL  SMITH Dion MTS  0 
 DNF NZL  BEWLEY Sam MTS  0 
 DNF AUS  SCHULTZ Nicholas MTS  0 
 DNF SLO  BOLE Grega TBM  0 
 DNF FRA  VUILLERMOZ Alexis ALM  0 
 DNF KAZ  LUTSENKO Alexey AST  0 
 DNF BEL  DEVENYNS Dries DQT  0 
 DNF FRA  CAVAGNA Rémi DQT  0 
 DNF ITA  BETTIOL Alberto EF1  0 
 DNF USA  BROWN Nathan EF1  0 
 DNF FRA  BERNARD Julien TFS  0 
 DNF ITA  FELLINE Fabio TFS  0 
 DNF USA  STETINA Peter TFS  0 
 DNF NED  TEN DAM Laurens CPT  0 
 DNF USA  ROSSKOPF Joey CPT  0 
 DNF BEL  PAUWELS Serge CPT  0 
 DNF NED  TOLHOEK Antwan TJV  0 
 DNF NED  LEEZER Tom TJV  0 
 DNF NED  GESINK Robert TJV  0 
 DNF AUS  SUTHERLAND Rory UAD  0 
 DNF ITA  MORI Manuele UAD  0 
 DNF POR  COSTA Rui Alberto Faria UAD  0 
 DNF IRL  MARTIN Daniel UAD  0 



24/08/2019 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2019, Credits