Bel  Flèche Wallonne (195 km) 24/04/2019  
  Category: 1.WT2  -  Race Website  
Result History  

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. FRA  ALAPHILIPPE Julian DQT 4h55'14" 220 
 2. DEN  FUGLSANG Jakob AST  132 
 3. ITA  ULISSI Diego UAD 06" 112 
 4. BEL  LAMBRECHT Bjorg LTS 08" 96 
 5. GER  SCHACHMANN Maximilian BOH 08" 86 
 6. NED  MOLLEMA Bauke TFS 08" 76 
 7. AUT  KONRAD Patrick BOH 08" 66 
 8. AUS  MATTHEWS Michael SUN 08" 58 
 9. BEL  VANENDERT Jelle LTS 11" 52 
 10. ITA  GASPAROTTO Enrico TDD 11" 46 
 11. ESP  VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro MOV 11" 40 
 12. FRA  COSNEFROY Benoit ALM 11" 35 
 13. FRA  BARDET Romain ALM 11" 30 
 14. BEL  TEUNS Dylan TBM 11" 27 
 15. BEL  DE PLUS Laurens TJV 11" 24 
 16. POL  KWIATKOWSKI Michal INS 11" 21 
 17. BEL  WELLENS Tim LTS 15" 19 
 18. FRA  MARTIN Guillaume WGG 19" 18 
 19. FRA  MOLARD Rudy GFC 23" 17 
 20. COL  HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis UAD 25" 16 
 21. ITA  DE MARCHI Alessandro CCC 25" 15 
 22. NED  POELS Wout INS 30" 14 
 23. AUS  CLARKE Simon EF1 36" 13 
 24. ESP  HERRADA LOPEZ Jesus COF 38" 12 
 25. ITA  CICCONE Giulio TFS 42" 11 
 26. POR  COSTA Rui Alberto Faria UAD 45" 10 
 27. ITA  FORMOLO Davide BOH 45" 9 
 28. AUS  HOWSON Damien MTS 56" 8 
 29. ESP  IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka AST 01'24" 7 
 30. ESP  MAS NICOLAU Enric DQT 01'45" 6 
 31. KAZ  LUTSENKO Alexey AST 01'45" 5 
 32. BEL  SPRENGERS Thomas SVB 01'47" 5 
 33. COL  BETANCUR GOMEZ Carlos Alberto MOV 01'47" 5 
 34. BEL  PAUWELS Serge CCC 01'47" 5 
 35. BEL  PEYSKENS Dimitri WVA 01'47" 5 
 36. SUI  REICHENBACH Sébastien GFC 01'57" 5 
 37. FRA  CHEREL Mikael ALM 01'59" 5 
 38. SUI  FRANK Mathias ALM 02'01" 5 
 39. AUS  MCCARTHY Jay BOH 02'01" 5 
 40. FRA  MADOUAS Valentin GFC 02'02" 5 
 41. USA  ROSSKOPF Joey CCC 02'06" 5 
 42. AUS  HAAS Nathan TKA 02'07" 5 
 43. ESP  VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos MOV 02'29" 5 
 44. ESP  SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon AST 02'29" 5 
 45. BEL  LIETAER Eliot WVA 02'29" 5 
 46. FRA  GAUDU David GFC 02'41" 5 
 47. POL  MARCZYNSKI Tomasz LTS 03'22" 5 
 48. NED  SLAGTER Tom-Jelte TDD 03'22" 5 
 49. SLO  MOHORIC Matej TBM 03'22" 5 
 50. BEL  DEVENYNS Dries DQT 04'52" 5 
 51. USA  WARBASSE Larry ALM 05'36" 5 
 52. NED  GESINK Robert TJV 05'45" 5 
 53. SLO  POGACAR Tadej UAD 06'01" 5 
 54. ITA  CARUSO Damiano TBM 06'19" 5 
 55. CAN  WOODS Michael EF1 06'19" 5 
 56. COL  ANACONA GOMEZ Winner Andrew MOV 06'24" 5 
 57. ITA  VILLELLA Davide AST 06'24" 5 
 58. CRC  AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey MOV 06'24" 5 
 59. FRA  PEREZ Anthony COF 06'24" 5 
 60. IRL  ROCHE Nicolas SUN 06'27" 5 
 61. ESP  GONZALEZ SALAS Mario EUS 06'30" 5 
 62. LAT  SKUJINS Toms TFS 06'47" 5 
 63. NOR  JENSEN August ICA 07'26" 5 
 64. BEL  MONFORT Maxime LTS 07'27" 5 
 65. ESP  MATE MARDONES Luis Angel COF 07'27" 5 
 66. NOR  EIKING Odd Christian WGG 07'27" 5 
 67. BEL  DELTOMBE Kevin SVB 07'27" 5 
 68. FRA  DOUBEY Fabien WGG 07'33" 5 
 69. AUT  GOGL Michael TFS 07'34" 5 
 70. BEL  BAKELANTS Jan SUN 07'34" 5 
 71. BEL  ARMEE Sander LTS 07'34" 5 
 72. FRA  SIMON Julien COF 07'37" 5 
 73. POR  GONÇALVES Jose Isidro Maciel TKA 07'40" 5 
 74. FRA  SEIGLE Romain GFC 07'47" 5 
 75. USA  BROWN Nathan EF1 07'48" 5 
 76. BEL  DEGAND Thomas WGG 07'48" 5 
 77. BEL  VAN DER SANDE Tosh LTS 07'57" 5 
 78. ITA  BENEDETTI Cesare BOH 08'00" 5 
 79. FRA  BERNARD Julien TFS 08'00" 5 
 80. GER  MARTENS Paul TJV 08'00" 5 
 81. NED  VAN BAARLE Dylan INS 08'00" 5 
 82. BEL  VERVAEKE Louis SUN 08'00" 5 
 83. AUT  MÜHLBERGER Gregor BOH 08'00" 5 
 84. ITA  BATTAGLIN Enrico TKA 08'22" 5 
 85. NED  BOUWMAN Koen TJV 08'50" 5 
 86. GER  KOCH Jonas CCC 08'54" 5 
 87. CZE  VAKOC Petr DQT 09'15" 5 
 88. FRA  PERICHON Pierre-Luc COF 09'49" 5 
 89. USA  CARPENTER Robin RLY 09'49" 5 
 90. POR  GUERREIRO Ruben Antonio Almeida TKA 10'29" 5 
 91. SWE  LUDVIGSSON Tobias GFC 10'53" 5 
 92. NED  MINNAARD Marco WGG 10'53" 5 
 93. USA  JOYCE Colin RLY 10'58" 5 
 94. ESP  FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar AST 10'58" 5 
 95. CAN  ANDERSON Ryan RLY 10'58" 5 
 96. CZE  TUREK Daniel ICA 10'58" 5 
 97. BEL  VERWILST Aaron SVB 11'10" 5 
 98. NED  PAASSCHENS Mathijs WVA 11'18" 5 
 99. FRA  PARET-PEINTRE Aurélien ALM 11'37" 5 
 100. DEN  VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael TDD 11'38" 5 
 101. USA  BENNETT Sean EF1 11'55" 5 
 102. LUX  WIRTGEN Tom WVA 16'45" 5 
  Abandons
 DNF BEL  VAN GESTEL Dries SVB  0 
 DNF BEL  PLANCKAERT Emiel SVB  0 
 DNF BEL  VAN ROOY Kenneth SVB  0 
 DNF BEL  VAN GOMPEL Mathias SVB  0 
 DNF USA  MANNION Gavin RLY  0 
 DNF CAN  TUFT Svein RLY  0 
 DNF CAN  DE VOS Adam RLY  0 
 DNF USA  MCNULTY Brandon RLY  0 
 DNF POL  OWSIAN Lukasz CCC  0 
 DNF CZE  CERNY Josef CCC  0 
 DNF USA  BARTA William CCC  0 
 DNF USA  CRADDOCK Lawson EF1  0 
 DNF AUS  WHELAN James EF1  0 
 DNF USA  HOWES Alex EF1  0 
 DNF ESP  IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion AST  0 
 DNF FRA  VINCENT Léo GFC  0 
 DNF FRA  CARISEY Clément ICA  0 
 DNF COL  AVILA VANEGAS Edwin Alcibiades ICA  0 
 DNF ERI  ANDEMESKEL Awet Gebremedhin ICA  0 
 DNF ISR  SAGIV Guy ICA  0 
 DNF BEL  HERMANS Ben ICA  0 
 DNF AUS  SUTHERLAND Rory UAD  0 
 DNF IRL  MARTIN Daniel UAD  0 
 DNF ITA  MORI Manuele UAD  0 
 DNF ESP  SAEZ BENITO Hector EUS  0 
 DNF ESP  IRIZAR LASKURAIN Julen EUS  0 
 DNF FRA  BARTHE Cyril EUS  0 
 DNF ESP  BARRENETXEA URIARTE Ander EUS  0 
 DNF ESP  RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEA Oscar EUS  0 
 DNF ESP  RODRIGUEZ RECHE Sergio EUS  0 
 DNF BEL  MORTIER Julien WVA  0 
 DNF BEL  MOLLY Kenny WVA  0 
 DNF BEL  ISTA Kevyn WVA  0 
 DNF BEL  DE CLERCQ Bart WGG  0 
 DNF NED  KREDER Wesley WGG  0 
 DNF RSA  THOMSON Jay Robert TDD  0 
 DNF CZE  KREUZIGER Roman TDD  0 
 DNF USA  KING Benjamin TDD  0 
 DNF RSA  JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques TDD  0 
 DNF ESP  DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David INS  0 
 DNF POL  GOLAS Michal INS  0 
 DNF ITA  ROSA Diego INS  0 
 DNF IRL  DUNBAR Eddie INS  0 
 DNF BEL  SERRY Pieter DQT  0 
 DNF DEN  HONORE Mikkel Frølich DQT  0 
 DNF FRA  CAVAGNA Rémi DQT  0 
 DNF RSA  SMIT Willie TKA  0 
 DNF BEL  CRAS Steff TKA  0 
 DNF RUS  STRAKHOV Dmitry TKA  0 
 DNF NED  HOFSTEDE Lennard TJV  0 
 DNF NED  LINDEMAN Bert-Jan TJV  0 
 DNF NED  ROOSEN Timo TJV  0 
 DNF GER  STORK Florian SUN  0 
 DNF GER  KÄMNA Lennard SUN  0 
 DNF GER  FRÖHLINGER Johannes SUN  0 
 DNF ESP  CASTRILLO ZAPATER Jaime MOV  0 
 DNF ESP  ERVITI OLLO Imanol MOV  0 
 DNF NZL  SMITH Dion MTS  0 
 DNF AUS  SCHULTZ Nicholas MTS  0 
 DNF GBR  YATES Adam MTS  0 
 DNF SUI  ALBASINI Michael MTS  0 
 DNF RSA  IMPEY Daryl MTS  0 
 DNF ETH  GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam MTS  0 
 DNF ITA  FELLINE Fabio TFS  0 
 DNF ITA  CONCI Nicola TFS  0 
 DNF SVK  SAGAN Peter BOH  0 
 DNF FRA  CHEVRIER Clément ALM  0 
 DNF FRA  LE TURNIER Mathias COF  0 
 DNF BEL  CLAEYS Dimitri COF  0 
 DNF AUS  HAUSSLER Heinrich TBM  0 
 DNF SLO  PIBERNIK Luka TBM  0 
 DNF SLO  BOLE Grega TBM  0 
 DNF ITA  POZZOVIVO Domenico TBM  0 



10/12/2019 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2019, Credits