Fra  Paris - Roubaix (257 km) 14/04/2019  
  Category: 1.WT1  -  Race Website  
Result History  

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. BEL  GILBERT Philippe DQT 5h58'02" 280 
 2. GER  POLITT Nils TKA  170 
 3. BEL  LAMPAERT Yves DQT 13" 145 
 4. BEL  VANMARCKE Sep EF1 40" 125 
 5. SVK  SAGAN Peter BOH 42" 112 
 6. FRA  SENECHAL Florian DQT 47" 100 
 7. NED  TEUNISSEN Mike TJV 47" 90 
 8. CZE  STYBAR Zdenek DQT 47" 80 
 9. LTU  SISKEVICIUS Evaldas DMP 47" 70 
 10. NED  LANGEVELD Sebastian EF1 47" 62 
 11. SUI  KÜNG Stefan GFC 47" 54 
 12. BEL  VAN AVERMAET Greg CPT 47" 46 
 13. BEL  NAESEN Oliver ALM 47" 42 
 14. AUS  HAUSSLER Heinrich TBM 01'24" 38 
 15. FRA  PETIT Adrien TDE 01'25" 34 
 16. AUT  HALLER Marco TKA 01'36" 32 
 17. FRA  DEMARE Arnaud GFC 01'36" 30 
 18. FRA  TURGIS Anthony TDE 01'36" 28 
 19. FRA  HOFSTETTER Hugo COF 01'38" 26 
 20. BEL  DE BACKER Bert VCB 01'38" 24 
 21. NED  VAN BAARLE Dylan SKY 01'40" 22 
 22. BEL  VAN AERT Wout TJV 01'42" 20 
 23. BEL  VANDENBERGH Stijn ALM 02'14" 18 
 24. GER  BURGHARDT Marcus BOH 02'14" 16 
 25. BEL  DE VREESE Laurens AST 02'36" 14 
 26. BEL  BACKAERT Frederik WGG 02'36" 12 
 27. BEL  STUYVEN Jasper TFS 02'38" 10 
 28. GER  DEGENKOLB John TFS 03'00" 8 
 29. BEL  KEUKELEIRE Jens LTS 03'06" 7 
 30. SLO  KOREN Kristjan TBM 03'39" 6 
 31. ITA  BALLERINI Davide AST 04'25" 5 
 32. GBR  ROWE Luke SKY 04'25" 5 
 33. FRA  LAPORTE Christophe COF 07'06" 5 
 34. DEN  WÜRTZ SCHMIDT Mads TKA 08'14" 5 
 35. FRA  SARREAU Marc GFC 09'09" 5 
 36. GER  DENZ Nico ALM 09'11" 5 
 37. BEL  DEVRIENDT Tom WGG 09'11" 5 
 38. NED  KREDER Wesley WGG 09'11" 5 
 39. GER  SELIG Rüdiger BOH 10'19" 5 
 40. BEL  WYNANTS Maarten TJV 10'19" 5 
 41. ESP  GARCIA CORTINA Ivan TBM 10'19" 5 
 42. BEL  VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume CPT 10'20" 5 
 43. ITA  TRENTIN Matteo MTS 10'20" 5 
 44. GER  ARNDT Nikias SUN 11'51" 5 
 45. NOR  BOASSON HAGEN Edvald TDD 11'51" 5 
 46. FRA  RUSSO Clément PCB 11'51" 5 
 47. BEL  VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan CPT 11'51" 5 
 48. FRA  TOUZE Damien COF 11'51" 5 
 49. NED  DE KORT Koen TFS 11'51" 5 
 50. DEN  ASGREEN Kasper DQT 11'51" 5 
 51. DEN  PEDERSEN Mads TFS 11'51" 5 
 52. BEL  DUPONT Timothy WGG 11'51" 5 
 53. GER  SCHILLINGER Andreas BOH 11'51" 5 
 54. FRA  LEMOINE Cyril COF 11'51" 5 
 55. BEL  THEUNS Edward TFS 11'51" 5 
 56. NOR  KRISTOFF Alexander UAD 14'15" 5 
 57. SUI  DILLIER Silvan ALM 14'15" 5 
 58. SUI  HOLLENSTEIN Reto TKA 14'15" 5 
 59. BEL  VALLEE Boris WGG 14'18" 5 
 60. DEN  BRESCHEL Matti EF1 15'47" 5 
 61. RSA  JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt TDD 15'47" 5 
 62. NED  BOL Cees SUN 15'47" 5 
 63. NED  EENKHOORN Pascal TJV 15'47" 5 
 64. FRA  DUVAL Julien ALM 15'47" 5 
 65. FRA  LE GAC Olivier GFC 15'47" 5 
 66. AUT  EISEL Bernhard TDD 15'47" 5 
 67. FRA  TURGIS Jimmy VCB 15'47" 5 
 68. FRA  GODON Dorian ALM 15'47" 5 
 69. AUS  STANNARD Robert MTS 15'47" 5 
 70. SLO  MOHORIC Matej TBM 15'47" 5 
 71. FRA  TRARIEUX Julien DMP 15'47" 5 
 72. FRA  LECROQ Jérémy VCB 15'47" 5 
 73. ESP  ERVITI OLLO Imanol MOV 15'47" 5 
 74. NED  BOOM Lars ROC 15'47" 5 
 75. NED  CURVERS Roy SUN 15'47" 5 
 76. AUS  DOCKER Mitchell EF1 15'47" 5 
 77. POL  WISNIOWSKI Lukasz CPT 15'51" 5 
 78. CAN  HOULE Hugo AST 15'51" 5 
 79. BEL  DEWULF Stan LTS 15'51" 5 
 80. SUI  SCHÄR Michael CPT 15'51" 5 
 81. LTU  KONOVALOVAS Ignatas GFC 15'51" 5 
 82. GBR  STANNARD Ian SKY 15'51" 5 
 83. FRA  JARRIER Benoît PCB 15'51" 5 
 84. ITA  MOSCON Gianni SKY 15'51" 5 
 85. GER  ZABEL Rick TKA 15'51" 5 
 86. BEL  VERMOTE Julien TDD 23'26" 5 
 87. SLO  TRATNIK Jan TBM 23'26" 5 
 88. FRA  BONNAMOUR Franck PCB 23'26" 5 
 89. NED  ROOSEN Timo TJV 23'26" 5 
 90. FRA  ERMENAULT Corentin VCB 23'26" 5 
 91. DEN  BAK Lars Ytting TDD 23'26" 5 
 92. FRA  PICHON Laurent PCB 23'26" 5 
 93. NED  VAN POPPEL Boy ROC 23'26" 5 
 94. NZL  SCULLY Tom EF1 23'26" 5 
 95. GBR  DOULL Owain SKY 23'37" 5 
 96. IRL  MULLEN Ryan TFS 23'37" 5 
 97. BEL  BOECKMANS Kris VCB 23'43" 5 
 98. AUS  HEPBURN Michael MTS 24'12" 5 
 99. ITA  AFFINI Edoardo MTS 24'12" 5 
 100. ITA  FORTIN Filippo COF 27'17" 5 
  Abandons
 OOT AUS  SCOTSON Callum MTS  0 
 OOT ARG  SEPULVEDA Eduardo MOV  0 
 OOT NOR  TILLER Rasmus Fossum TDD  0 
 OOT GER  WALSCHEID Maximilian SUN  0 
 OOT LUX  KIRSCH Alex TFS  0 
 OOT NED  ASSELMAN Jesper ROC  0 
 OOT POL  KASPERKIEWICZ Przemyslaw DMP  0 
 OOT RWA  ARERUYA Joseph DMP  0 
 OOT FRA  RIOU Alan PCB  0 
 OOT BEL  VAN GENECHTEN Jonas VCB  0 
 DNF KAZ  FOMINYKH Daniil AST  0 
 DNF KAZ  BIZHIGITOV Zhandos AST  0 
 DNF DEN  CORT NIELSEN Magnus AST  0 
 DNF ITA  BENNATI Daniele MOV  0 
 DNF GER  SÜTTERLIN Jasha MOV  0 
 DNF ESP  ARCAS PEÑA Jorge MOV  0 
 DNF BEL  ROELANDTS Jürgen MOV  0 
 DNF BEL  VAN LERBERGHE Bert COF  0 
 DNF BEL  VANBILSEN Kenneth COF  0 
 DNF GER  BAUHAUS Phil TBM  0 
 DNF GER  SIEBERG Marcel TBM  0 
 DNF BEL  DE WINTER Ludwig WGG  0 
 DNF BEL  VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter WGG  0 
 DNF NED  VAN GINNEKEN Sjoerd ROC  0 
 DNF BEL  VAN STAEYEN Michael ROC  0 
 DNF NED  TIMMERMANS Justin ROC  0 
 DNF BEL  LEYSEN Senne ROC  0 
 DNF DEN  ANDERSEN Asbjørn Kragh SUN  0 
 DNF GER  KÄMNA Lennard SUN  0 
 DNF NED  WELTEN Bram PCB  0 
 DNF FRA  FEILLU Brice PCB  0 
 DNF GER  GREIPEL André PCB  0 
 DNF RSA  THOMSON Jay Robert TDD  0 
 DNF BEL  PHILIPSEN Jasper UAD  0 
 DNF NED  VAN DEN BERG Julius EF1  0 
 DNF BEL  MAES Nikolas LTS  0 
 DNF BEL  BENOOT Tiesj LTS  0 
 DNF NED  VAN GOETHEM Brian LTS  0 
 DNF BEL  NAESEN Lawrence LTS  0 
 DNF BEL  FRISON Frederik LTS  0 
 DNF FRA  GENE Yohann TDE  0 
 DNF FRA  GAUDIN Damien TDE  0 
 DNF BEL  KEISSE Iljo DQT  0 
 DNF BEL  DECLERCQ Tim DQT  0 
 DNF BEL  VAN HOECKE Gijs CPT  0 
 DNF POL  GRADEK Kamil CPT  0 
 DNF FRA  GOUGEARD Alexis ALM  0 
 DNF SVK  SAGAN Juraj BOH  0 
 DNF ITA  OSS Daniel BOH  0 
 DNF POL  BODNAR Maciej BOH  0 
 DNF BEL  BIERMANS Jenthe TKA  0 
 DNF NOR  LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAD  0 
 DNF NOR  BYSTRØM Sven Erik UAD  0 
 DNF SUI  BOHLI Tom UAD  0 
 DNF GER  KNEES Christian SKY  0 
 DNF ITA  GANNA Filippo SKY  0 
 DNF NED  SINKELDAM Ramon GFC  0 
 DNF ITA  GUARNIERI Jacopo GFC  0 
 DNF SLO  MEZGEC Luka MTS  0 
 DNF NZL  BAUER Jack MTS  0 
 DNF AUS  JONES Brenton DMP  0 
 DNF ITA  FILOSI Iuri DMP  0 
 DNF FRA  LEVEAU Jérémy DMP  0 
 DNF NED  VAN DER HOORN Taco TJV  0 
 DNF NED  VAN POPPEL Danny TJV  0 
 DNF KAZ  GRUZDEV Dmitriy AST  0 
 DNS COL  GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando UAD  0 



20/04/2019 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2019, Credits