Fra  Paris - Nice, General classification 12/03/2006  
  Category: 2.PT  
Result All Stages History  


  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. USA  LANDIS Floyd PHO 31h54'41" 240 
 2. ESP  VILA ERRANDONEA Patxi Javier LAM 09" 180 
 3. ESP  COLOM MAS Antonio CEI 01'05" 145 
 4. ESP  SANCHEZ GONZALEZ Samuel EUS 01'13" 132 
 5. LUX  SCHLECK Fränk CSC 01'22" 120 
 6. POR  AZEVEDO Jose Bento Carvalho DSC 01'35" 108 
 7. NED  DEKKER Erik RAB 01'38" 96 
 8. ITA  CAUCCHIOLI Pietro C.A 01'39" 85 
 9. ESP  RUBIERA VIGIL Jose Luis DSC 01'40" 74 
 10. USA  HORNER Chris DVL 01'43" 63 
 11. RUS  PETROV Evgeny LAM 03'16" 55 
 12. FRA  CASAR Sandy FDJ 03'25" 49 
 13. ESP  SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon LSW 03'30" 44 
 14. NED  POSTHUMA Joost RAB 03'51" 39 
 15. FRA  CHAVANEL Sylvain COF 03'56" 34 
 16. ITA  CARRARA Matteo LAM 04'00" 31 
 17. ESP  ZUBELDIA AGIRRE Haimar EUS 04'08" 28 
 18. FRA  DESSEL Cyril A2R 04'13" 25 
 19. SWE  LÖFKVIST Thomas FDJ 04'22" 22 
 20. KAZ  FOFONOV Dmitriy C.A 04'30" 20 
 21. GER  GERDEMANN Linus TMO 05'21" 18 
 22. RUS  BOTCHAROV Aleksandr C.A 05'46" 16 
 23. ESP  MARTINEZ TRINIDAD Jose Alberto AGR 05'50" 14 
 24. ESP  CONTADOR VELASCO Alberto LSW 07'00" 12 
 25. KAZ  KASHECHKIN Andrey LSW 07'03" 11 
 26. ESP  OSA EIZAGIRRE Aitor LSW 07'05" 10 
 27. FRA  DUPONT Hubert A2R 07'51" 9 
 28. FRA  VASSEUR Cédric QSI 08'42" 8 
 29. FRA  MONCOUTIE David COF 09'23" 7 
 30. BEL  VANSUMMEREN Johan DVL 09'49" 6 
 31. NED  MOERENHOUT Koos PHO 09'59" 5 
 32. ESP  COBO ACEBO Juan Jose SDV 10'20" 5 
 33. UKR  GRIVKO Andriy MRM 10'54" 5 
 34. UKR  POPOVYCH Yaroslav DSC 11'12" 5 
 35. BEL  MERCKX Axel PHO 13'26" 5 
 36. FRA  PORTAL Nicolas CEI 14'00" 5 
 37. ESP  NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel LSW 14'33" 5 
 38. SUI  ZBERG Markus GST 14'36" 5 
 39. ESP  GOMEZ GOMEZ Angel SDV 14'57" 5 
 40. BEL  VAN DE WALLE Jurgen QSI 14'58" 5 
 41. GER  SINKEWITZ Patrik TMO 15'04" 5 
 42. ESP  RODRIGUEZ OLIVER Joaquim CEI 15'15" 5 
 43. BEL  AERTS Mario DVL 16'47" 5 
 44. ESP  FLORENCIO CABRE Xavier BTL 17'11" 5 
 45. GER  SCHOLZ Ronny GST 20'52" 5 
 46. ESP  PEREZ ARRIETA Aitor CEI 21'46" 5 
 47. ESP  ARRIETA LUJAMBIO Jose Luis A2R 21'50" 5 
 48. BEL  VERBRUGGHE Rik COF 23'01" 5 
 49. FRA  ROUS Didier BTL 23'10" 5 
 50. LTU  BARANAUSKAS Aivaras AGR 24'22" 5 
 51. ESP  CAMAÑO ORTUZAR Iker EUS 25'03" 5 
 52. FRA  POILVET Benoît C.A 25'10" 5 
 53. FRA  PINEAU Jérôme BTL 25'24" 5 
 54. BEL  CRETSKENS Wilfried QSI 25'59" 5 
 55. SWE  LARSSON Gustav Erik FDJ 27'15" 5 
 56. FRA  JEGOU Lilian FDJ 29'29" 5 
 57. FRA  LEBLACHER Eric FDJ 29'30" 5 
 58. SUI  MOOS Alexandre PHO 30'13" 5 
 59. FRA  TALABARDON Yannick C.A 30'18" 5 
 60. GER  VOIGT Jens CSC 30'18" 5 
 61. BEL  MONFORT Maxime COF 30'57" 5 
 62. RUS  KOLOBNEV Aleksandr RAB 31'12" 5 
 63. GER  NIERMANN Grischa RAB 31'54" 5 
 64. BEL  VAN HUFFEL Wim DVL 32'21" 5 
 65. FRA  VOECKLER Thomas BTL 34'25" 5 
 66. ITA  NIBALI Vincenzo LIQ 34'53" 5 
 67. GER  ORDOWSKI Volker GST 36'18" 5 
 68. FIN  CARLSTRÖM Kjell LIQ 39'17" 5 
 69. ITA  TOSATTO Matteo QSI 39'52" 5 
 70. BEL  NUYENS Nick QSI 40'28" 5 
 71. GBR  WIGGINS Bradley COF 40'33" 5 
 72. FRA  RINERO Christophe SDV 40'33" 5 
 73. ESP  FLORES GALARZA Iker EUS 41'44" 5 
 74. FRA  MOUREY Francis FDJ 41'44" 5 
 75. FRA  VAUGRENARD Benoît FDJ 42'31" 5 
 76. BEL  MARICHAL Thierry COF 42'41" 5 
 77. LTU  VAITKUS Tomas A2R 43'27" 5 
 78. LUX  JOACHIM Benoît DSC 43'38" 5 
 79. FRA  LAURENT Christophe AGR 44'03" 5 
 80. SLO  MUGERLI Matej LIQ 44'18" 5 
 81. FRA  SALMON Benoît AGR 47'10" 5 
 82. POR  PAULINHO Sergio Miguel Moreira LSW 48'32" 5 
 83. FRA  DUMOULIN Samuel A2R 49'51" 5 
 84. GER  BURGHARDT Marcus TMO 51'31" 5 
 85. ESP  SASTRE CANDIL Carlos CSC 52'47" 5 
 86. ESP  MEGIAS LEAL Javier SDV 52'58" 5 
 87. NED  DEN BAKKER Maarten MRM 53'58" 5 
 88. ITA  FRANZOI Enrico LAM 54'31" 5 
 89. ESP  HERNANDEZ GUTIERREZ Aitor EUS 54'53" 5 
 90. GER  SIEDLER Sebastian MRM 55'30" 5 
 91. FRA  BERTHOU Eric CEI 55'35" 5 
 92. FRA  JALABERT Nicolas PHO 56'20" 5 
 93. FRA  CROSBIE Nicolas AGR 56'36" 5 
 94. SUI  ELMIGER Martin PHO 57'40" 5 
 95. ITA  PERON Andrea CSC 1h00'16" 5 
 96. FRA  DION Renaud A2R 1h07'57" 5 
 97. ESP  ARANAGA AZKUNE Andoni EUS 1h10'28" 5 
 98. ESP  DURAN AROCA Arkaitz SDV 1h10'44" 5 



22/09/2019 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2019, Credits