Ita  Tirreno - Adriatico, Stage 2 : Camaiore - Follonica (167 km) 8/03/2018  
  Category: 2.WT1s  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  

< Previous stage   Next stage > Final GC

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 leader NZL  BEVIN Patrick BMC 4h34'43" 11 
 1. GER  KITTEL Marcel TKA 4h12'24" 45 
 2. SVK  SAGAN Peter BOH  28 
 3. ITA  NIZZOLO Giacomo TFS  18 
 4. POL  KWIATKOWSKI Michal SKY  10 
 5. NZL  BEVIN Patrick BMC  5 
 6. ITA  MARECZKO Jakub WIL  3 
 7. COL  GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando QST  2 
 8. NED  VAN POPPEL Danny TLJ  1 
 9. ROU  GROSU Eduard-Michael NIP  0 
 10. ITA  CONSONNI Simone UAD  0 
 11. AUS  EWAN Caleb MTS  0 
 12. ITA  MODOLO Sacha EFD  0 
 13. BEL  DEBUSSCHERE Jens LTS  0 
 14. AUS  RENSHAW Mark DDD  0 
 15. ITA  CARUSO Damiano BMC  0 
 16. RUS  KURIANOV Stepan GAZ  0 
 17. NZL  BAUER Jack MTS  0 
 18. BEL  KEISSE Iljo QST  0 
 19. ITA  COLEDAN Marco WIL  0 
 20. FRA  DUVAL Julien ALM  0 
 21. ITA  ULISSI Diego UAD  0 
 22. ITA  PONZI Simone NIP  0 
 23. FRA  LADAGNOUS Matthieu GFC  0 
 24. ITA  CIMOLAI Davide GFC  0 
 25. CRC  AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey MOV  0 
 26. ESP  ARCAS PEÑA Jorge MOV  0 
 27. ESP  LANDA MEANA Mikel MOV  0 
 28. CZE  STYBAR Zdenek QST  0 
 29. KAZ  LUTSENKO Alexey AST  0 
 30. POR  GONÇALVES Jose Isidro Maciel TKA  0 
 31. GBR  THOMAS Geraint SKY  0 
 32. NED  DUMOULIN Tom SUN  0 
 33. BEL  VAN AVERMAET Greg BMC  0 
 34. BEL  VAN HOECKE Gijs TLJ  0 
 35. ITA  NIBALI Vincenzo TBM  0 
 36. POL  MARCZYNSKI Tomasz LTS  0 
 37. ESP  ROSON GARCIA Jaime MOV  0 
 38. ITA  GATTO Oscar AST  0 
 39. NED  VAN EMDEN Jos TLJ  0 
 40. ITA  PUCCIO Salvatore SKY  0 
 41. COL  LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel AST  0 
 42. RUS  FIRSANOV Sergey GAZ  0 
 43. ITA  CATALDO Dario AST  0 
 44. ITA  ARU Fabio UAD  0 
 45. SUI  SCHÄR Michael BMC  0 
 46. BLR  SIUTSOU Kanstantsin TBM  0 
 47. ITA  OSS Daniel BOH  0 
 48. FRA  BARDET Romain ALM  0 
 49. AUT  EISEL Bernhard DDD  0 
 50. FRA  GENIEZ Alexandre ALM  0 
 51. GBR  FROOME Chris SKY  0 
 52. ITA  FORMOLO Davide BOH  0 
 53. RSA  MEINTJES Louis DDD  0 
 54. LUX  JUNGELS Bob QST  0 
 55. NED  VAN POPPEL Boy TFS  0 
 56. BEL  GILBERT Philippe QST  0 
 57. ITA  POZZOVIVO Domenico TBM  0 
 58. GER  ARNDT Nikias SUN  0 
 59. GER  ZABEL Rick TKA  0 
 60. BEL  MAES Nikolas LTS  0 
 61. SLO  POLANC Jan UAD  0 
 62. ITA  SANTAROMITA Ivan NIP  0 
 63. USA  PHINNEY Taylor EFD  0 
 64. ITA  COLBRELLI Sonny TBM  0 
 65. BEL  STUYVEN Jasper TFS  0 
 66. COL  URAN URAN Rigoberto EFD  0 
 67. ITA  BENNATI Daniele MOV  0 
 68. NZL  BENNETT George TLJ  0 
 69. AUS  HAAS Nathan TKA  0 
 70. GER  SÜTTERLIN Jasha MOV  0 
 71. RSA  IMPEY Daryl MTS  0 
 72. NED  VAN WINDEN Dennis ICA  0 
 73. BLR  RIABUSHENKO Aliaksandr UAD  0 
 74. ESP  CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan SKY  0 
 75. POL  MAJKA Rafal BOH  0 
 76. ESP  MORENO FERNANDEZ Daniel EFD  0 
 77. RUS  VLASOV Alexander GAZ  0 
 78. AUS  CLARKE Simon EFD  0 
 79. BEL  VAN DER SANDE Tosh LTS  0 
 80. SLO  KOREN Kristjan TBM  0 
 81. ITA  ZARDINI Edoardo WIL  0 
 82. RUS  CHERKASOV Nicolay GAZ  0 
 83. ITA  BUSATO Matteo WIL  0 
 84. POL  BODNAR Maciej BOH  0 
 85. POR  OLIVEIRA Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes MOV  0 
 86. ITA  MARCATO Marco UAD  0 
 87. BEL  BENOOT Tiesj LTS  0 
 88. GER  GESCHKE Simon SUN  0 
 89. GER  KÄMNA Lennard SUN  0 
 90. RUS  NYCH Artem GAZ  0 
 91. SLO  MEZGEC Luka MTS  0 
 92. ITA  MOSCON Gianni SKY  0 
 93. AUS  DENNIS Rohan BMC  0 
 94. AUT  BRÄNDLE Matthias TFS  0 
 95. AUS  HEPBURN Michael MTS 21" 0 
 96. GBR  DOWSETT Alex TKA 23" 0 
 97. GER  MARTIN Tony TKA 26" 0 
 98. IRL  MULLEN Ryan TFS 28" 0 
 99. BEL  VANMARCKE Sep EFD 30" 0 
 100. ITA  CANOLA Marco NIP 34" 0 
 101. SLO  SPILAK Simon TKA 01'00" 0 
 102. UKR  GRIVKO Andriy AST 01'00" 0 
 103. ITA  FELLINE Fabio TFS 01'00" 0 
 104. SUI  MORABITO Steve GFC 01'00" 0 
 105. ITA  POZZATO Filippo WIL 01'00" 0 
 106. ITA  VILLELLA Davide AST 01'00" 0 
 107. NED  KELDERMAN Wilco SUN  0 
 108. ITA  CUNEGO Damiano NIP 01'00" 0 
 109. ITA  MOSCA Jacopo WIL 01'00" 0 
 110. ISR  SAGIV Guy ICA 01'00" 0 
 111. FRA  GOUGEARD Alexis ALM 01'00" 0 
 112. BEL  VERMOTE Julien DDD 01'00" 0 
 113. RUS  BOEV Igor GAZ 01'00" 0 
 114. NOR  BOASSON HAGEN Edvald DDD 01'00" 0 
 115. EST  KANGERT Tanel AST 01'00" 0 
 116. DEN  PEDERSEN Mads TFS 01'00" 0 
 117. JPN  HATSUYAMA Sho NIP 01'00" 0 
 118. GBR  YATES Adam MTS 01'13" 0 
 119. GER  WAGNER Robert TLJ 01'42" 0 
 120. SLO  ROGLIC Primoz TLJ 01'42" 0 
 121. BEL  HERMANS Ben ICA 01'42" 0 
 122. NED  TERPSTRA Niki QST 02'30" 0 
 123. LTU  NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas TBM 02'47" 0 
 124. USA  HAGA Chad SUN 03'18" 0 
 125. BEL  VAN ASBROECK Tom EFD 03'20" 0 
 126. BEL  CAMPENAERTS Victor LTS 03'20" 0 
 127. CZE  KÖNIG Leopold BOH 03'20" 0 
 128. BLR  KIRYIENKA Vasil SKY 03'20" 0 
 129. ITA  PELLIZOTTI Franco TBM 03'20" 0 
 130. BEL  KEUKELEIRE Jens LTS 03'20" 0 
 131. FRA  SARREAU Marc GFC 03'20" 0 
 132. NOR  HOELGAARD Daniel GFC 03'20" 0 
 133. ITA  BAGIOLI Nicola NIP 03'20" 0 
 134. AUS  DURBRIDGE Luke MTS 03'20" 0 
 135. FRA  VAUGRENARD Benoît GFC 03'20" 0 
 136. SUI  FRANK Mathias ALM 03'20" 0 
 137. ITA  BETTIOL Alberto BMC 03'20" 0 
 138. GBR  THWAITES Scott DDD 03'20" 0 
 139. RUS  FOLIFOROV Alexander GAZ 03'20" 0 
 140. DEN  ANDERSEN Søren Kragh SUN 05'15" 0 
 141. ARG  RICHEZE ARAQUISTAIN Maximiliano Ariel QST 05'44" 0 
 142. FRA  VENTURINI Clément ALM 06'01" 0 
 143. GER  BURGHARDT Marcus BOH 06'22" 0 
 144. NOR  JENSEN August ICA 06'52" 0 
 145. LAT  NEILANDS Krists ICA 06'52" 0 
 146. BEL  WYNANTS Maarten TLJ 06'52" 0 
 147. ITA  BERTAZZO Liam WIL 06'52" 0 
 148. ITA  SBARAGLI Kristian ICA 07'41" 0 
 149. CAN  BOIVIN Guillaume ICA 07'45" 0 
 150. CAN  DUCHESNE Antoine GFC 07'45" 0 
 151. SUI  KÜNG Stefan BMC 07'47" 0 
 152. ITA  GANNA Filippo UAD 09'06" 0 
 153. ITA  MONTAGUTI Matteo ALM 10'46" 0 



16/11/2018 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2018, Credits