Uae  Abu Dhabi Tour, Stage 4 : Abu Dhabi I.T.T. (11 km) 24/02/2018  
  Category: 2.WT3s  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  

< Previous stage   Next stage > Final GC

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 leader AUS  DENNIS Rohan BMC 11h21'10" 9 
 1. AUS  DENNIS Rohan BMC 14'21" 30 
 2. ESP  CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan SKY 14" 18 
 3. AUS  SCOTSON Miles BMC 16" 12 
 4. NED  VAN EMDEN Jos TLJ 16" 7 
 5. NED  KELDERMAN Wilco SUN 16" 4 
 6. USA  BOOKWALTER Brent BMC 17" 2 
 7. GER  ARNDT Nikias SUN 22" 1 
 8. NZL  BEVIN Patrick BMC 23" 0 
 9. ESP  VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro MOV 27" 0 
 10. GBR  DOWSETT Alex TKA 29" 0 
 11. USA  CRADDOCK Lawson EFD 30" 0 
 12. NED  DUMOULIN Tom SUN 31" 0 
 13. FRA  ALAPHILIPPE Julian QST 34" 0 
 14. AUT  BRÄNDLE Matthias TFS 37" 0 
 15. ITA  ULISSI Diego UAD 37" 0 
 16. USA  ROSSKOPF Joey BMC 38" 0 
 17. GER  SÜTTERLIN Jasha MOV 38" 0 
 18. AUS  CLARKE William EFD 40" 0 
 19. RUS  ZAKARIN Ilnur TKA 40" 0 
 20. NZL  BAUER Jack MTS 40" 0 
 21. COL  HODEG CHAGUI Alvaro Jose QST 44" 0 
 22. POL  MAJKA Rafal BOH 44" 0 
 23. ITA  CARUSO Damiano BMC 45" 0 
 24. POR  COSTA Rui Alberto Faria UAD 47" 0 
 25. NZL  FRAME Alex TFS 47" 0 
 26. GER  BUCHMANN Emanuel BOH 48" 0 
 27. GER  KLUGE Roger MTS 49" 0 
 28. COL  LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel AST 49" 0 
 29. GBR  YATES Simon MTS 49" 0 
 30. ESP  IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion TBM 49" 0 
 31. ITA  VIVIANI Elia QST 49" 0 
 32. ITA  FORMOLO Davide BOH 50" 0 
 33. AUT  GOGL Michael TFS 50" 0 
 34. ITA  ARU Fabio UAD 51" 0 
 35. BEL  VAN HOECKE Gijs TLJ 51" 0 
 36. LTU  NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas TBM 52" 0 
 37. NED  VAN POPPEL Danny TLJ 54" 0 
 38. NED  TEUNISSEN Mike SUN 54" 0 
 39. ITA  POZZOVIVO Domenico TBM 54" 0 
 40. SUI  FRANK Mathias ALM 56" 0 
 41. FRA  GENIEZ Alexandre ALM 56" 0 
 42. CZE  KREUZIGER Roman MTS 57" 0 
 43. GBR  DAVIES Scott DDD 59" 0 
 44. NOR  KRISTOFF Alexander UAD 01'04" 0 
 45. LAT  SKUJINS Toms TFS 01'04" 0 
 46. DEN  EG Niklas TFS 01'04" 0 
 47. NOR  BYSTRØM Sven Erik UAD 01'04" 0 
 48. GBR  ROWE Luke SKY 01'05" 0 
 49. ITA  VILLELLA Davide AST 01'06" 0 
 50. CAN  TUFT Svein MTS 01'06" 0 
 51. POL  POLJANSKI Pawel BOH 01'06" 0 
 52. RUS  NYCH Artem GAZ 01'07" 0 
 53. RUS  VLASOV Aleksandr GAZ 01'09" 0 
 54. ESP  MAS NICOLAU Enric QST 01'10" 0 
 55. DEN  MØRKØV CHRISTENSEN Michael QST 01'10" 0 
 56. GBR  MCLAY Daniel EFD 01'11" 0 
 57. ERI  DEBESAY Mekseb Abraha DDD 01'12" 0 
 58. BEL  FRISON Frederik LTS 01'12" 0 
 59. FRA  COSNEFROY Benoit ALM 01'12" 0 
 60. ESP  DE LA PARTE GONZALEZ Victor MOV 01'14" 0 
 61. SLO  MEZGEC Luka MTS 01'14" 0 
 62. NOR  HALVORSEN Kristoffer SKY 01'15" 0 
 63. ETH  GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam TFS 01'15" 0 
 64. ESP  LOPEZ GARCIA David SKY 01'15" 0 
 65. ESP  ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin MOV 01'16" 0 
 66. NED  EENKHOORN Pascal TLJ 01'17" 0 
 67. AUS  HANSEN Adam LTS 01'17" 0 
 68. SWE  MAGNUSSON Kim EFD 01'19" 0 
 69. GER  WAGNER Robert TLJ 01'19" 0 
 70. SUI  FRANKINY Kilian BMC 01'22" 0 
 71. RUS  FIRSANOV Sergey GAZ 01'24" 0 
 72. CAN  WOODS Michael EFD 01'24" 0 
 73. GER  BAUHAUS Phil SUN 01'24" 0 
 74. DEN  HANSEN Jesper AST 01'25" 0 
 75. NED  TOLHOEK Antwan TLJ 01'27" 0 
 76. LUX  GASTAUER Ben ALM 01'27" 0 
 77. FRA  ROLLAND Pierre EFD 01'27" 0 
 78. GER  SIEBERG Marcel LTS 01'29" 0 
 79. GER  KITTEL Marcel TKA 01'30" 0 
 80. BEL  MERTZ Rémy LTS 01'30" 0 
 81. ITA  TONELLI Alessandro BRD 01'30" 0 
 82. SLO  MOHORIC Matej TBM 01'30" 0 
 83. ITA  BASSO Leonardo SKY 01'34" 0 
 84. COL  HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian SKY 01'34" 0 
 85. ITA  BRAMBILLA Gianluca TFS 01'34" 0 
 86. RUS  SHALUNOV Evgeny GAZ 01'35" 0 
 87. FRA  CHEVRIER Clément ALM 01'35" 0 
 88. ITA  CATALDO Dario AST 01'36" 0 
 89. AUT  HALLER Marco TKA 01'37" 0 
 90. RUS  BELKOV Maxim TKA 01'39" 0 
 91. ITA  MORI Manuele UAD 01'39" 0 
 92. ITA  GASPAROTTO Enrico TBM 01'42" 0 
 93. GBR  CUMMINGS Stephen DDD 01'43" 0 
 94. GER  ACKERMANN Pascal BOH 01'45" 0 
 95. RUS  KOCHETKOV Pavel TKA 01'46" 0 
 96. ITA  MAESTRI Mirco BRD 01'46" 0 
 97. ESP  VALLS FERRI Rafael MOV 01'46" 0 
 98. GBR  KNOX James QST 01'48" 0 
 99. ESP  LOZANO RIBA David TNN 01'48" 0 
 100. RUS  TRUSOV Nikolay GAZ 01'51" 0 
 101. KAZ  ZEITS Andrey AST 01'51" 0 
 102. BEL  LAMBRECHT Bjorg LTS 01'52" 0 
 103. AUS  RENSHAW Mark DDD 01'55" 0 
 104. ITA  MONTAGUTI Matteo ALM 01'56" 0 
 105. SLO  NOVAK Domen TBM 01'56" 0 
 106. SVK  BASKA Erik BOH 01'56" 0 
 107. GER  FRÖHLINGER Johannes SUN 02'00" 0 
 108. ITA  BRESCIANI Michael BRD 02'02" 0 
 109. RSA  VENTER Jaco DDD 02'05" 0 
 110. FRA  PLANET Charles TNN 02'05" 0 
 111. GER  GREIPEL André LTS 02'06" 0 
 112. GBR  BRAND Samuel TNN 02'06" 0 
 113. ITA  FERRARI Roberto UAD 02'07" 0 
 114. ITA  SABATINI Fabio QST 02'07" 0 
 115. ITA  PERON Andrea TNN 02'09" 0 
 116. ITA  BONIFAZIO Niccolo TBM 02'11" 0 
 117. NED  VAN IJZENDOORN Rik TNN 02'13" 0 
 118. AUS  EWAN Caleb MTS 02'14" 0 
 119. FIN  HENTTALA Joonas TNN 02'15" 0 
 120. ESP  MORENO FERNANDEZ Daniel EFD 02'16" 0 
 121. RUS  MAIKIN Roman GAZ 02'16" 0 
 122. SVK  SAGAN Juraj BOH 02'16" 0 
 123. NED  HOFSTEDE Lennard SUN 02'19" 0 
 124. ITA  MINALI Riccardo AST 02'23" 0 
 125. ITA  BENNATI Daniele MOV 02'23" 0 
 126. ITA  GUARDINI Andrea BRD 02'35" 0 
 127. ITA  ALBANESE Vincenzo BRD 02'40" 0 
 128. FRA  GIOUX Romain TNN 02'41" 0 
 129. GER  ZABEL Rick TKA 02'51" 0 
 130. ITA  MARONESE Marco BRD 02'53" 0 
 131. ITA  CICCONE Giulio BRD 02'55" 0 
 132. AUS  MORTON Lachlan DDD 03'03" 0 
 133. ESP  PEDRERO LOPEZ Antonio MOV 03'26" 0 
 134. FRA  BARBIER Rudy ALM 03'26" 0 
  Abandons
 DNS GBR  GEOGHEGAN HART Tao SKY  0 
 DNS RUS  PORSEV Aleksandr GAZ  0 



28/03/2020 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2020, Credits