Uae  Abu Dhabi Tour, Stage 3 : Abu Dhabi - Abu Dhabi (133 km) 23/02/2018  
  Category: 2.WT3s  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  

< Previous stage   Next stage > Final GC

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 leader ITA  VIVIANI Elia QST 11h06'36" 9 
 1. GER  BAUHAUS Phil SUN 3h02'55" 30 
 2. GER  KITTEL Marcel TKA  18 
 3. GER  ACKERMANN Pascal BOH  12 
 4. ITA  VIVIANI Elia QST  7 
 5. AUS  EWAN Caleb MTS  4 
 6. GER  GREIPEL André LTS  2 
 7. FRA  BARBIER Rudy ALM  1 
 8. NOR  KRISTOFF Alexander UAD  0 
 9. NED  VAN POPPEL Danny TLJ  0 
 10. ITA  GUARDINI Andrea BRD  0 
 11. GBR  MCLAY Daniel EFD  0 
 12. ITA  BONIFAZIO Niccolo TBM  0 
 13. NOR  HALVORSEN Kristoffer SKY  0 
 14. AUS  RENSHAW Mark DDD  0 
 15. ITA  MINALI Riccardo AST  0 
 16. NZL  FRAME Alex TFS  0 
 17. ITA  SABATINI Fabio QST  0 
 18. ITA  PERON Andrea TNN  0 
 19. ESP  ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin MOV  0 
 20. SLO  MEZGEC Luka MTS  0 
 21. RUS  PORSEV Aleksandr GAZ  0 
 22. SLO  MOHORIC Matej TBM  0 
 23. ITA  FORMOLO Davide BOH  0 
 24. NZL  BEVIN Patrick BMC  0 
 25. ITA  GASPAROTTO Enrico TBM  0 
 26. ITA  POZZOVIVO Domenico TBM  0 
 27. ITA  MAESTRI Mirco BRD  0 
 28. ESP  IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion TBM  0 
 29. NED  DUMOULIN Tom SUN  0 
 30. ESP  VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro MOV  0 
 31. ITA  ULISSI Diego UAD  0 
 32. CAN  WOODS Michael EFD  0 
 33. NED  VAN EMDEN Jos TLJ  0 
 34. ITA  ARU Fabio UAD  0 
 35. BEL  LAMBRECHT Bjorg LTS  0 
 36. RUS  MAIKIN Roman GAZ  0 
 37. FRA  GIOUX Romain TNN  0 
 38. NOR  BYSTRØM Sven Erik UAD  0 
 39. POL  MAJKA Rafal BOH  0 
 40. NED  KELDERMAN Wilco SUN  0 
 41. DEN  HANSEN Jesper AST  0 
 42. USA  BOOKWALTER Brent BMC  0 
 43. ITA  VILLELLA Davide AST  0 
 44. ITA  MONTAGUTI Matteo ALM  0 
 45. LAT  SKUJINS Toms TFS  0 
 46. FRA  COSNEFROY Benoit ALM  0 
 47. DEN  EG Niklas TFS  0 
 48. RUS  TRUSOV Nikolay GAZ  0 
 49. POR  COSTA Rui Alberto Faria UAD  0 
 50. RUS  ZAKARIN Ilnur TKA  0 
 51. CZE  KREUZIGER Roman MTS  0 
 52. GBR  GEOGHEGAN HART Tao SKY  0 
 53. AUS  HANSEN Adam LTS  0 
 54. AUS  DENNIS Rohan BMC  0 
 55. ITA  CARUSO Damiano BMC  0 
 56. RUS  FIRSANOV Sergey GAZ  0 
 57. BEL  VAN HOECKE Gijs TLJ  0 
 58. GER  KLUGE Roger MTS  0 
 59. AUS  SCOTSON Miles BMC  0 
 60. ESP  CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan SKY  0 
 61. POL  POLJANSKI Pawel BOH  0 
 62. ITA  CICCONE Giulio BRD  0 
 63. FRA  GENIEZ Alexandre ALM  0 
 64. AUT  HALLER Marco TKA  0 
 65. SLO  NOVAK Domen TBM  0 
 66. LUX  GASTAUER Ben ALM  0 
 67. GBR  YATES Simon MTS  0 
 68. FRA  ALAPHILIPPE Julian QST  0 
 69. GER  BUCHMANN Emanuel BOH  0 
 70. SWE  MAGNUSSON Kim EFD  0 
 71. NED  TOLHOEK Antwan TLJ  0 
 72. ESP  MAS NICOLAU Enric QST  0 
 73. FIN  HENTTALA Joonas TNN  0 
 74. ITA  TONELLI Alessandro BRD  0 
 75. ITA  ALBANESE Vincenzo BRD  0 
 76. ITA  MARONESE Marco BRD  0 
 77. ESP  VALLS FERRI Rafael MOV  0 
 78. COL  LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel AST  0 
 79. USA  ROSSKOPF Joey BMC  0 
 80. ITA  CATALDO Dario AST  0 
 81. ESP  LOZANO RIBA David TNN  0 
 82. KAZ  ZEITS Andrey AST  0 
 83. NED  EENKHOORN Pascal TLJ  0 
 84. ITA  BRESCIANI Michael BRD  0 
 85. ESP  DE LA PARTE GONZALEZ Victor MOV  0 
 86. ETH  GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam TFS  0 
 87. GER  WAGNER Robert TLJ  0 
 88. SVK  BASKA Erik BOH  0 
 89. NZL  BAUER Jack MTS  0 
 90. SUI  FRANKINY Kilian BMC  0 
 91. LTU  NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas TBM  0 
 92. RUS  KOCHETKOV Pavel TKA  0 
 93. RUS  VLASOV Aleksandr GAZ  0 
 94. GBR  DOWSETT Alex TKA  0 
 95. RUS  BELKOV Maxim TKA  0 
 96. GER  SÜTTERLIN Jasha MOV  0 
 97. BEL  MERTZ Rémy LTS  0 
 98. ESP  LOPEZ GARCIA David SKY  0 
 99. NED  VAN IJZENDOORN Rik TNN  0 
 100. COL  HODEG CHAGUI Alvaro Jose QST  0 
 101. FRA  CHEVRIER Clément ALM  0 
 102. GBR  DAVIES Scott DDD  0 
 103. SUI  FRANK Mathias ALM  0 
 104. ITA  MORI Manuele UAD  0 
 105. GER  FRÖHLINGER Johannes SUN  0 
 106. ESP  MORENO FERNANDEZ Daniel EFD  0 
 107. ERI  DEBESAY Mekseb Abraha DDD  0 
 108. COL  HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian SKY  0 
 109. USA  CRADDOCK Lawson EFD  0 
 110. ITA  BRAMBILLA Gianluca TFS  0 
 111. AUT  GOGL Michael TFS  0 
 112. ITA  FERRARI Roberto UAD  0 
 113. GER  ARNDT Nikias SUN  0 
 114. AUS  MORTON Lachlan DDD  0 
 115. GER  SIEBERG Marcel LTS  0 
 116. NED  TEUNISSEN Mike SUN  0 
 117. GBR  BRAND Samuel TNN 19" 0 
 118. RSA  VENTER Jaco DDD 19" 0 
 119. RUS  NYCH Artem GAZ 19" 0 
 120. ITA  BASSO Leonardo SKY 26" 0 
 121. ESP  PEDRERO LOPEZ Antonio MOV 32" 0 
 122. DEN  MØRKØV CHRISTENSEN Michael QST 32" 0 
 123. FRA  ROLLAND Pierre EFD 32" 0 
 124. BEL  FRISON Frederik LTS 32" 0 
 125. CAN  TUFT Svein MTS 32" 0 
 126. ITA  BENNATI Daniele MOV 32" 0 
 127. RUS  SHALUNOV Evgeny GAZ 32" 0 
 128. GER  ZABEL Rick TKA 32" 0 
 129. FRA  PLANET Charles TNN 32" 0 
 130. AUS  CLARKE William EFD 32" 0 
 131. GBR  CUMMINGS Stephen DDD 32" 0 
 132. GBR  KNOX James QST 36" 0 
 133. NED  HOFSTEDE Lennard SUN 36" 0 
 134. SVK  SAGAN Juraj BOH 39" 0 
 135. GBR  ROWE Luke SKY 01'15" 0 
 136. AUT  BRÄNDLE Matthias TFS 03'30" 0 
  Abandons
 DNS ESP  BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello AST  0 



18/10/2019 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2019, Credits