Uae  Abu Dhabi Tour, General classification 25/02/2018  
  Category: 2.WT3  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  


  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. ESP  VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro MOV 16h00'11" 190 
 2. NED  KELDERMAN Wilco SUN 17" 145 
 3. COL  LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel AST 29" 120 
 4. FRA  ALAPHILIPPE Julian QST 31" 100 
 5. POL  MAJKA Rafal BOH 45" 90 
 6. ITA  FORMOLO Davide BOH 01'13" 80 
 7. ITA  ULISSI Diego UAD 01'18" 70 
 8. POR  COSTA Rui Alberto Faria UAD 01'28" 64 
 9. AUS  DENNIS Rohan BMC 01'29" 58 
 10. GER  BUCHMANN Emanuel BOH 01'37" 52 
 11. SUI  FRANK Mathias ALM 01'37" 46 
 12. ESP  CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan SKY 01'41" 40 
 13. ITA  ARU Fabio UAD 01'42" 35 
 14. CZE  KREUZIGER Roman MTS 01'42" 30 
 15. ITA  POZZOVIVO Domenico TBM 02'06" 27 
 16. NED  TOLHOEK Antwan TLJ 02'08" 24 
 17. ESP  IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion TBM 02'18" 22 
 18. RUS  ZAKARIN Ilnur TKA 02'29" 20 
 19. CAN  WOODS Michael EFD 02'36" 18 
 20. FRA  GENIEZ Alexandre ALM 02'43" 16 
 21. USA  BOOKWALTER Brent BMC 02'50" 14 
 22. ESP  VALLS FERRI Rafael MOV 02'55" 13 
 23. ITA  CICCONE Giulio BRD 03'44" 12 
 24. ETH  GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam TFS 03'48" 11 
 25. DEN  HANSEN Jesper AST 03'58" 10 
 26. LAT  SKUJINS Toms TFS 04'20" 9 
 27. ITA  BRAMBILLA Gianluca TFS 04'40" 8 
 28. ESP  MORENO FERNANDEZ Daniel EFD 04'50" 7 
 29. USA  ROSSKOPF Joey BMC 04'50" 6 
 30. RUS  KOCHETKOV Pavel TKA 04'52" 5 
 31. ITA  MONTAGUTI Matteo ALM 05'23" 5 
 32. ESP  ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin MOV 05'27" 5 
 33. NED  EENKHOORN Pascal TLJ 05'41" 5 
 34. AUS  HANSEN Adam LTS 05'41" 5 
 35. SLO  MOHORIC Matej TBM 05'42" 5 
 36. DEN  EG Niklas TFS 05'44" 5 
 37. NZL  BAUER Jack MTS 05'54" 5 
 38. NED  DUMOULIN Tom SUN 05'55" 5 
 39. AUT  GOGL Michael TFS 06'01" 5 
 40. POL  POLJANSKI Pawel BOH 06'12" 5 
 41. ESP  LOZANO RIBA David TNN 06'12" 5 
 42. ITA  CARUSO Damiano BMC 06'20" 5 
 43. ESP  MAS NICOLAU Enric QST 06'21" 5 
 44. GER  ARNDT Nikias SUN 06'23" 5 
 45. NED  VAN EMDEN Jos TLJ 06'26" 5 
 46. ITA  VILLELLA Davide AST 06'36" 5 
 47. NED  TEUNISSEN Mike SUN 06'38" 5 
 48. BEL  LAMBRECHT Bjorg LTS 06'46" 5 
 49. LUX  GASTAUER Ben ALM 07'11" 5 
 50. GER  GREIPEL André LTS 07'17" 5 
 51. GBR  DAVIES Scott DDD 07'20" 5 
 52. DEN  MØRKØV CHRISTENSEN Michael QST 07'26" 5 
 53. BEL  VAN HOECKE Gijs TLJ 08'05" 5 
 54. ITA  BONIFAZIO Niccolo TBM 08'23" 5 
 55. ERI  DEBESAY Mekseb Abraha DDD 08'43" 5 
 56. COL  HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian SKY 08'47" 5 
 57. SWE  MAGNUSSON Kim EFD 08'50" 5 
 58. AUS  MORTON Lachlan DDD 09'05" 5 
 59. GBR  DOWSETT Alex TKA 09'07" 5 
 60. FRA  CHEVRIER Clément ALM 09'09" 5 
 61. NZL  BEVIN Patrick BMC 09'12" 5 
 62. FRA  ROLLAND Pierre EFD 09'12" 5 
 63. ESP  DE LA PARTE GONZALEZ Victor MOV 09'33" 5 
 64. GBR  KNOX James QST 09'35" 5 
 65. GER  SIEBERG Marcel LTS 09'39" 5 
 66. RUS  NYCH Artem GAZ 09'45" 5 
 67. SLO  MEZGEC Luka MTS 10'01" 5 
 68. ITA  TONELLI Alessandro BRD 10'06" 5 
 69. ITA  GASPAROTTO Enrico TBM 10'21" 5 
 70. SVK  SAGAN Juraj BOH 10'26" 5 
 71. BEL  MERTZ Rémy LTS 10'33" 5 
 72. ITA  VIVIANI Elia QST 10'52" 5 
 73. NOR  BYSTRØM Sven Erik UAD 10'55" 5 
 74. AUS  EWAN Caleb MTS 10'59" 5 
 75. GBR  YATES Simon MTS 10'59" 5 
 76. RUS  FIRSANOV Sergey GAZ 11'05" 5 
 77. ESP  LOPEZ GARCIA David SKY 11'08" 5 
 78. NOR  KRISTOFF Alexander UAD 11'10" 5 
 79. COL  HODEG CHAGUI Alvaro Jose QST 11'21" 5 
 80. RUS  VLASOV Alexander GAZ 11'28" 5 
 81. ITA  MORI Manuele UAD 11'30" 5 
 82. GER  BAUHAUS Phil SUN 11'30" 5 
 83. NOR  HALVORSEN Kristoffer SKY 11'31" 5 
 84. ITA  CATALDO Dario AST 11'49" 5 
 85. ITA  MAESTRI Mirco BRD 12'02" 5 
 86. KAZ  ZEITS Andrey AST 12'07" 5 
 87. LTU  NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas TBM 12'08" 5 
 88. SLO  NOVAK Domen TBM 12'12" 5 
 89. ITA  BASSO Leonardo SKY 12'16" 5 
 90. ITA  SABATINI Fabio QST 12'23" 5 
 91. RUS  SHALUNOV Evgeny GAZ 12'26" 5 
 92. RSA  VENTER Jaco DDD 12'40" 5 
 93. BEL  FRISON Frederik LTS 12'50" 5 
 94. GER  FRÖHLINGER Johannes SUN 12'51" 5 
 95. GBR  ROWE Luke SKY 13'31" 5 
 96. GER  SÜTTERLIN Jasha MOV 13'46" 5 
 97. AUS  SCOTSON Miles BMC 13'50" 5 
 98. NED  VAN POPPEL Danny TLJ 14'04" 5 
 99. NZL  FRAME Alex TFS 14'21" 5 
 100. GER  KITTEL Marcel TKA 14'30" 5 
 101. NED  VAN IJZENDOORN Rik TNN 14'32" 5 
 102. AUT  HALLER Marco TKA 14'43" 5 
 103. USA  CRADDOCK Lawson EFD 14'53" 5 
 104. SUI  FRANKINY Kilian BMC 14'58" 5 
 105. GER  WAGNER Robert TLJ 14'59" 5 
 106. GER  KLUGE Roger MTS 15'01" 5 
 107. CAN  TUFT Svein MTS 15'06" 5 
 108. AUS  RENSHAW Mark DDD 15'09" 5 
 109. AUS  CLARKE William EFD 15'35" 5 
 110. FRA  BARBIER Rudy ALM 15'40" 5 
 111. GBR  MCLAY Daniel EFD 15'58" 5 
 112. ITA  GUARDINI Andrea BRD 16'03" 5 
 113. ESP  PEDRERO LOPEZ Antonio MOV 16'09" 5 
 114. GER  ACKERMANN Pascal BOH 16'24" 5 
 115. ITA  PERON Andrea TNN 16'32" 5 
 116. FIN  HENTTALA Joonas TNN 16'38" 5 
 117. GER  ZABEL Rick TKA 16'46" 5 
 118. GBR  BRAND Samuel TNN 16'47" 5 
 119. RUS  BELKOV Maxim TKA 16'51" 5 
 120. ITA  ALBANESE Vincenzo BRD 16'59" 5 
 121. RUS  MAIKIN Roman GAZ 17'03" 5 
 122. FRA  GIOUX Romain TNN 17'04" 5 
 123. SVK  BASKA Erik BOH 17'06" 5 
 124. ITA  FERRARI Roberto UAD 17'09" 5 
 125. ITA  MINALI Riccardo AST 17'10" 5 
 126. ITA  MARONESE Marco BRD 17'13" 5 
 127. FRA  COSNEFROY Benoit ALM 17'39" 5 
 128. AUT  BRÄNDLE Matthias TFS 18'40" 5 
 129. GBR  CUMMINGS Stephen DDD 19'45" 5 
 130. RUS  TRUSOV Nikolai GAZ 20'36" 5 
 131. NED  HOFSTEDE Lennard SUN 20'36" 5 
 132. ITA  BRESCIANI Michael BRD 20'54" 5 



12/11/2018 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2018, Credits