Fra  Bretagne Classic - Ouest-France (257 km) 26/08/2018  
  Category: 1.WT2  
Result History  

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. BEL  NAESEN Oliver ALM 6h16'34" 220 
 2. DEN  VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael AST  132 
 3. BEL  WELLENS Tim LTS 03" 112 
 4. AUS  MATTHEWS Michael SUN 01'13" 96 
 5. POR  GUERREIRO Ruben Antonio Almeida TFS 01'13" 86 
 6. CZE  STYBAR Zdenek QST 01'13" 76 
 7. FRA  LE GAC Olivier GFC 01'15" 66 
 8. FRA  MADOUAS Valentin GFC 01'17" 58 
 9. FRA  COSNEFROY Benoit ALM 01'18" 52 
 10. NED  JAKOBSEN Fabio QST 01'24" 46 
 11. NOR  KRISTOFF Alexander UAD 01'24" 40 
 12. NOR  JANSEN Amund Grøndahl TLJ 01'24" 35 
 13. GER  DEGENKOLB John TFS 01'24" 30 
 14. CAN  HOULE Hugo AST 01'24" 27 
 15. NZL  SMITH Dion WGG 01'24" 24 
 16. ITA  VELASCO Simone WIL 01'24" 21 
 17. FRA  LAPORTE Christophe COF 01'24" 19 
 18. FRA  HARDY Romain FST 01'24" 18 
 19. FRA  ROUX Anthony GFC 01'24" 17 
 20. ITA  COLBRELLI Sonny TBM 01'24" 16 
 21. ESP  ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin MOV 01'24" 15 
 22. FRA  SIMON Julien COF 01'24" 14 
 23. DEN  WÜRTZ SCHMIDT Mads TKA 01'24" 13 
 24. FRA  CALMEJANE Lilian TDE 01'24" 12 
 25. ARG  RICHEZE ARAQUISTAIN Maximiliano Ariel QST 01'24" 11 
 26. ITA  BATTAGLIN Enrico TLJ 01'24" 10 
 27. FRA  OFFREDO Yoann WGG 01'24" 9 
 28. NED  DE KORT Koen TFS 01'24" 8 
 29. ITA  BASSO Leonardo SKY 01'24" 7 
 30. POR  COSTA Rui Alberto Faria UAD 01'24" 6 
 31. FRA  PACHER Quentin VCC 01'24" 5 
 32. RSA  IMPEY Daryl MTS 01'24" 5 
 33. ITA  ZARDINI Edoardo WIL 01'24" 5 
 34. ESP  FERNANDEZ CRUZ Delio DMP 01'24" 5 
 35. NED  TOLHOEK Antwan TLJ 01'24" 5 
 36. NOR  BOASSON HAGEN Edvald DDD 01'24" 5 
 37. SUI  SCHÄR Michael BMC 01'24" 5 
 38. ITA  ULISSI Diego UAD 01'24" 5 
 39. BEL  VANMARCKE Sep EFD 01'24" 5 
 40. FRA  MANZIN Lorrenzo VCC 01'24" 5 
 41. EST  KANGERT Tanel AST 01'24" 5 
 42. GBR  DOWSETT Alex TKA 01'24" 5 
 43. UKR  GRIVKO Andriy AST 01'24" 5 
 44. ITA  OSS Daniel BOH 01'24" 5 
 45. ESP  VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos MTS 01'24" 5 
 46. ITA  GASPAROTTO Enrico TBM 01'24" 5 
 47. AUS  GERRANS Simon BMC 01'24" 5 
 48. FRA  TULIK Angelo TDE 01'24" 5 
 49. RUS  CHERNETSKIY Sergey AST 01'24" 5 
 50. FRA  GAUDU David GFC 01'24" 5 
 51. FRA  VICHOT Arthur GFC 01'24" 5 
 52. SUI  WYSS Danilo BMC 01'24" 5 
 53. BEL  MEURISSE Xandro WGG 01'24" 5 
 54. BEL  DE BUYST Jasper LTS 01'24" 5 
 55. BEL  DECLERCQ Tim QST 01'24" 5 
 56. SUI  DILLIER Silvan ALM 01'24" 5 
 57. FRA  TURGIS Jimmy COF 01'32" 5 
 58. AUT  GOGL Michael TFS 01'32" 5 
 59. FRA  VENTURINI Clément ALM 02'11" 5 
 60. POL  POLJANSKI Pawel BOH 02'11" 5 
 61. KAZ  KOZHATAYEV Bakhtiyar AST 02'11" 5 
 62. ESP  VALLS FERRI Rafael MOV 02'55" 5 
 63. FRA  SICARD Romain TDE 03'42" 5 
 64. DEN  BAK Lars Ytting LTS 03'54" 5 
 65. SLO  BOLE Grega TBM 03'56" 5 
 66. NED  OOMEN Sam SUN 04'27" 5 
 67. SUI  MÜLLER Patrick VCC 06'30" 5 
 68. FRA  BOUET Maxime FST 06'31" 5 
 69. GER  ARNDT Nikias SUN 06'31" 5 
 70. FRA  LE BON Johan VCC 06'32" 5 
 71. FRA  BOUDAT Thomas TDE 06'32" 5 
 72. ITA  FILOSI Iuri DMP 06'33" 5 
 73. FRA  COURTEILLE Arnaud VCC 06'33" 5 
 74. FRA  GAUTIER Cyril ALM 06'35" 5 
 75. NED  EENKHOORN Pascal TLJ 07'51" 5 
  Abandons
 DNF SLO  POLANC Jan UAD  0 
 DNF ITA  GANNA Filippo UAD  0 
 DNF ITA  BONO Matteo UAD  0 
 DNF GBR  SWIFT Ben UAD  0 
 DNF DEN  BRESCHEL Matti EFD  0 
 DNF AUS  CLARKE William EFD  0 
 DNF ITA  MODOLO Sacha EFD  0 
 DNF USA  OWEN Logan EFD  0 
 DNF NZL  SCULLY Tom EFD  0 
 DNF NED  VAN DEN BERG Julius EFD  0 
 DNF FRA  BONNET William GFC  0 
 DNF FRA  SEIGLE Romain GFC  0 
 DNF DEN  CORT NIELSEN Magnus AST  0 
 DNF NED  BOUWMAN Koen TLJ  0 
 DNF NED  TANKINK Bram TLJ  0 
 DNF NED  VAN EMDEN Jos TLJ  0 
 DNF ITA  BETTIOL Alberto BMC  0 
 DNF LUX  DRUCKER Jempy BMC  0 
 DNF AUS  SCOTSON Miles BMC  0 
 DNF BEL  VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan BMC  0 
 DNF ITA  AGNOLI Valerio TBM  0 
 DNF ITA  BOARO Manuele TBM  0 
 DNF SLO  KOREN Kristjan TBM  0 
 DNF SVK  BASKA Erik BOH  0 
 DNF ITA  BENEDETTI Cesare BOH  0 
 DNF IRL  BENNETT Sam BOH  0 
 DNF AUT  GROSSSCHARTNER Felix BOH  0 
 DNF LAT  SARAMOTINS Aleksejs BOH  0 
 DNF ERI  DEBESAY Mekseb Abraha DDD  0 
 DNF RSA  DLAMINI Nicholas DDD  0 
 DNF AUS  MORTON Lachlan DDD  0 
 DNF AUS  O'CONNOR Ben DDD  0 
 DNF GBR  THWAITES Scott DDD  0 
 DNF RSA  VENTER Jaco DDD  0 
 DNF BEL  DEBUSSCHERE Jens LTS  0 
 DNF BEL  MERTZ Rémy LTS  0 
 DNF NED  HOFLAND Moreno LTS  0 
 DNF BEL  FRISON Frederik LTS  0 
 DNF ESP  BARBERO CUESTA Carlos MOV  0 
 DNF ARG  SEPULVEDA Eduardo MOV  0 
 DNF ESP  CARRETERO MILLAN Hector MOV  0 
 DNF ESP  DE LA PARTE GONZALEZ Victor MOV  0 
 DNF ESP  SOLER GIMENEZ Marc MOV  0 
 DNF ITA  CAPECCHI Eros QST  0 
 DNF COL  GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando QST  0 
 DNF ITA  MARTINELLI Davide QST  0 
 DNF NZL  BAUER Jack MTS  0 
 DNF AUS  POWER Robert MTS  0 
 DNF CZE  KREUZIGER Roman MTS  0 
 DNF AUS  HEPBURN Michael MTS  0 
 DNF NZL  BEWLEY Sam MTS  0 
 DNF FRA  GRELLIER Fabien TDE  0 
 DNF FRA  HIVERT Jonathan TDE  0 
 DNF FRA  OURSELIN Paul TDE  0 
 DNF RUS  BELKOV Maxim TKA  0 
 DNF ITA  FABBRO Matteo TKA  0 
 DNF ESP  ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon EUS  0 
 DNF GER  MATHIS Marco TKA  0 
 DNF BEL  PLANCKAERT Baptiste TKA  0 
 DNF RSA  SMIT Willie TKA  0 
 DNF FRA  MORICE Julien VCC  0 
 DNF FRA  REZA Kévin VCC  0 
 DNF ESP  LOPEZ GARCIA David SKY  0 
 DNF GBR  DOULL Owain SKY  0 
 DNF FRA  ELISSONDE Kenny SKY  0 
 DNF NOR  HALVORSEN Kristoffer SKY  0 
 DNF GBR  LAWLESS Christopher SKY  0 
 DNF POL  WISNIOWSKI Lukasz SKY  0 
 DNF FRA  JAUREGUI Quentin ALM  0 
 DNF FRA  DUMOULIN Samuel ALM  0 
 DNF FRA  GERARD Arnaud FST  0 
 DNF FRA  GESBERT Elie FST  0 
 DNF FRA  LEDANOIS Kévin FST  0 
 DNF FRA  PICHON Laurent FST  0 
 DNF FRA  RUSSO Clément FST  0 
 DNF FRA  EDET Nicolas COF  0 
 DNF FRA  PEREZ Anthony COF  0 
 DNF FRA  TURGIS Anthony COF  0 
 DNF BEL  CLAEYS Dimitri COF  0 
 DNF DEN  ANDERSEN Søren Kragh SUN  0 
 DNF NED  CURVERS Roy SUN  0 
 DNF NED  HOFSTEDE Lennard SUN  0 
 DNF BEL  VERVAEKE Louis SUN  0 
 DNF FRA  BERNARD Julien TFS  0 
 DNF ETH  GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam TFS  0 
 DNF IRL  MULLEN Ryan TFS  0 
 DNF ITA  FONZI Giuseppe WIL  0 
 DNF ITA  RAGGIO Luca WIL  0 
 DNF ITA  POZZATO Filippo WIL  0 
 DNF ITA  TURRIN Alex WIL  0 
 DNF ITA  ANTONINI Simone WGG  0 
 DNF BEL  DEVRIENDT Tom WGG  0 
 DNF FRA  DOUBEY Fabien WGG  0 
 DNF BEL  BAUGNIES Jérôme WGG  0 
 DNF FRA  EL FARES Julien DMP  0 
 DNF ITA  FINETTO Mauro DMP  0 
 DNF FRA  MARTINEZ Yannick DMP  0 
 DNF FRA  LEVEAU Jérémy DMP  0 
 DNF LTU  SISKEVICIUS Evaldas DMP  0 



13/12/2018 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2018, Credits