Ger  EuroEyes Cyclassics Hamburg (216,4 km) 19/08/2018  
  Category: 1.WT2  
Result History  

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. ITA  VIVIANI Elia QST 4h46'02" 220 
 2. FRA  DEMARE Arnaud GFC  132 
 3. NOR  KRISTOFF Alexander UAD  112 
 4. GER  DEGENKOLB John TFS  96 
 5. ITA  TRENTIN Matteo MTS  86 
 6. ITA  NIZZOLO Giacomo TFS  76 
 7. ITA  MODOLO Sacha EFD  66 
 8. GER  ARNDT Nikias SUN  58 
 9. ITA  BONIFAZIO Niccolo TBM  52 
 10. SVK  SAGAN Peter BOH  46 
 11. BEL  ROELANDTS Jürgen BMC  40 
 12. ITA  CONSONNI Simone UAD  35 
 13. KAZ  TLEUBAYEV Ruslan AST  30 
 14. BEL  DE BUYST Jasper LTS  27 
 15. ESP  ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin MOV  24 
 16. GER  KOCH Jonas CCC  21 
 17. POL  GOLAS Michal SKY  19 
 18. BEL  DE WITTE Mathias VWC  18 
 19. BEL  BENOOT Tiesj LTS  17 
 20. ITA  GUARNIERI Jacopo GFC  16 
 21. SUI  HOLLENSTEIN Reto TKA  15 
 22. BEL  LIVYNS Arjen VWC  14 
 23. GER  GREIPEL André LTS  13 
 24. ITA  SABATINI Fabio QST 11" 12 
 25. DEN  MØRKØV CHRISTENSEN Michael QST 13" 11 
 26. GER  BURGHARDT Marcus BOH 14" 10 
 27. GER  POLITT Nils TKA 16" 9 
 28. SLO  MEZGEC Luka MTS 16" 8 
 29. RUS  PORSEV Alexander GAZ 16" 7 
 30. ERI  BERHANE Natnael Teweldemedhin DDD 17" 6 
 31. POL  FRANCZAK Pawel CCC 19" 5 
 32. RSA  THOMSON Jay Robert DDD 21" 5 
 33. FRA  CHEREL Mikael ALM 21" 5 
 34. COL  RESTREPO VALENCIA Jhonatan TKA 21" 5 
 35. RUS  NYCH Artem GAZ 21" 5 
 36. RSA  IMPEY Daryl MTS 21" 5 
 37. BEL  BAKELANTS Jan ALM 21" 5 
 38. FRA  PETERS Nans ALM 21" 5 
 39. ITA  BATTAGLIN Enrico TLJ 21" 5 
 40. USA  ROSSKOPF Joey BMC 21" 5 
 41. KAZ  GIDICH Yevgeniy AST 21" 5 
 42. FRA  JAUREGUI Quentin ALM 21" 5 
 43. POL  PALUTA Michal CCC 21" 5 
 44. RUS  SHILOV Sergey GAZ 21" 5 
 45. DEN  BAK Lars Ytting LTS 21" 5 
 46. ESP  BARBERO CUESTA Carlos MOV 21" 5 
 47. BEL  VERVAEKE Louis SUN 21" 5 
 48. SLO  KOREN Kristjan TBM 21" 5 
 49. POL  OWSIAN Lukasz CCC 21" 5 
 50. SUI  BOHLI Tom BMC 23" 5 
 51. BEL  DE TIER Floris TLJ 23" 5 
 52. GBR  STANNARD Ian SKY 23" 5 
 53. RUS  BOEV Igor GAZ 23" 5 
 54. FRA  CHEVRIER Clément ALM 23" 5 
 55. GER  SIEBERG Marcel LTS 23" 5 
 56. LUX  GASTAUER Ben ALM 23" 5 
 57. AUS  GERRANS Simon BMC 23" 5 
 58. KAZ  ZEITS Andrey AST 23" 5 
 59. RUS  KOZONTCHUK Dmitriy GAZ 23" 5 
 60. USA  BOOKWALTER Brent BMC 28" 5 
 61. NED  SINKELDAM Ramon GFC 28" 5 
 62. NED  DE KORT Koen TFS 32" 5 
 63. SUI  RAST Gregory TFS 32" 5 
 64. GBR  DAVIES Scott DDD 32" 5 
 65. SLO  TRATNIK Jan CCC 32" 5 
 66. ESP  GARCIA CORTINA Ivan TBM 32" 5 
 67. ITA  COLBRELLI Sonny TBM 32" 5 
 68. NED  TOLHOEK Antwan TLJ 32" 5 
 69. ITA  MARCATO Marco UAD 45" 5 
 70. POR  GONÇALVES Jose Isidro Maciel TKA 47" 5 
 71. GER  KNEES Christian SKY 47" 5 
 72. AUS  HANSEN Adam LTS 47" 5 
 73. ITA  DE MARCHI Alessandro BMC 47" 5 
 74. ESP  LOPEZ GARCIA David SKY 47" 5 
 75. GBR  ROWE Luke SKY 47" 5 
 76. AUS  MORTON Lachlan DDD 47" 5 
 77. FRA  LE GAC Olivier GFC 47" 5 
 78. NED  DUYN Huub VWC 47" 5 
 79. BEL  TEUNS Dylan BMC 47" 5 
 80. KAZ  BIZHIGITOV Zhandos AST 47" 5 
 81. SLO  BOLE Grega TBM 47" 5 
 82. NED  HOFSTEDE Lennard SUN 47" 5 
 83. SUI  ALBASINI Michael MTS 47" 5 
 84. ITA  TROIA Oliviero UAD 47" 5 
 85. AUS  O'CONNOR Ben DDD 47" 5 
 86. AUS  HINDLEY Jai SUN 47" 5 
 87. AUS  MEYER Cameron MTS 47" 5 
 88. ESP  PEDRERO LOPEZ Antonio MOV 58" 5 
 89. GER  SCHILLINGER Andreas BOH 01'01" 5 
 90. AUS  STORER Michael SUN 01'22" 5 
 91. ITA  BONO Matteo UAD 01'22" 5 
 92. ITA  MARTINELLI Davide QST 01'31" 5 
 93. ITA  BENEDETTI Cesare BOH 01'31" 5 
 94. ITA  FERRARI Roberto UAD 01'31" 5 
 95. NED  VAN POPPEL Danny TLJ 01'35" 5 
 96. KAZ  KOZHATAYEV Bakhtiyar AST 01'40" 5 
 97. USA  REIJNEN Kiel TFS 01'40" 5 
 98. NZL  BAUER Jack MTS 01'58" 5 
 99. DEN  ASGREEN Kasper QST 02'07" 5 
 100. CAN  DUCHESNE Antoine GFC 02'07" 5 
 101. KAZ  LUTSENKO Alexey AST 02'19" 5 
 102. GER  SCHWARZMANN Michael BOH 03'19" 5 
 103. RUS  FIRSANOV Sergey GAZ 04'15" 5 
 104. NED  GODRIE Stan VWC 04'15" 5 
 105. AUS  CLARKE William EFD 04'15" 5 
 106. ESP  SOLER GIMENEZ Marc MOV 04'15" 5 
 107. SWE  MAGNUSSON Kim EFD 04'15" 5 
 108. RSA  VENTER Jaco DDD 04'21" 5 
 109. AUS  CLARKE Simon EFD 04'21" 5 
 110. AUS  DOCKER Mitchell EFD 04'21" 5 
 111. GBR  MCLAY Daniel EFD 04'21" 5 
 112. BEL  VAN BREUSSEGEM Elias VWC 05'32" 5 
 113. ITA  AGNOLI Valerio TBM 05'32" 5 
 114. GER  FRÖHLINGER Johannes SUN 05'32" 5 
 115. COL  ANACONA GOMEZ Winner Andrew MOV 06'35" 5 
 116. ESP  FERNANDEZ ANDUJAR Ruben MOV 06'35" 5 
 117. POL  GRADEK Kamil CCC 06'35" 5 
 118. ITA  MOSER Moreno AST 06'35" 5 
 119. IRL  DEIGNAN Philip SKY 06'35" 5 
 120. GER  WAGNER Robert TLJ 06'35" 5 
 121. POL  POLJANSKI Pawel BOH 06'42" 5 
 122. FRA  BONNET William GFC 06'42" 5 
 123. FRA  ARMIRAIL Bruno GFC 06'42" 5 
 124. AUS  HEPBURN Michael MTS 10'23" 5 
 125. AUS  SUTHERLAND Rory UAD 10'23" 5 
 126. NED  LEEZER Tom TLJ 10'23" 5 
 127. NED  HOFLAND Moreno LTS 10'23" 5 
 128. ITA  ALAFACI Eugenio TFS 10'23" 5 
 129. USA  CRADDOCK Lawson EFD 10'23" 5 
 130. FRA  CAVAGNA Rémi QST 10'23" 5 
 131. RUS  SHALUNOV Evgeny GAZ 10'23" 5 
  Abandons
 DNF NED  LINDEMAN Bert-Jan TLJ  0 
 DNF GER  ACKERMANN Pascal BOH  0 
 DNF RUS  BELKOV Maxim TKA  0 
 DNF BEL  BIERMANS Jenthe TKA  0 
 DNF AUT  GOGL Michael TFS  0 
 DNF ESP  INTXAUSTI ELORRIAGA Beñat SKY  0 
 DNF BEL  KEISSE Iljo QST  0 
 DNF ITA  NIBALI Antonio TBM  0 
 DNF AUS  RENSHAW Mark DDD  0 
 DNF SLO  SPILAK Simon TKA  0 
 DNF NED  STAMSNIJDER Tom SUN  0 
 DNF ESP  VALLS FERRI Rafael MOV  0 
 DNF FRA  VENTURINI Clément ALM  0 



12/11/2018 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2018, Credits