Ned  Amstel Gold Race (249 km) 17/04/2016  
  Category: 1.WT2  -  Race Website  
Result History  

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. ITA  GASPAROTTO Enrico WGG 6h18'02" 220 
 2. DEN  VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael TNK  132 
 3. ITA  COLBRELLI Sonny BAR 04" 112 
 4. FRA  COQUARD Bryan DEN 04" 96 
 5. AUS  MATTHEWS Michael OBE 04" 86 
 6. FRA  ALAPHILIPPE Julian EQS 04" 76 
 7. ITA  ULISSI Diego LAM 04" 66 
 8. ITA  VISCONTI Giovanni MOV 04" 58 
 9. BEL  VLIEGEN Loïc BMC 04" 52 
 10. BEL  WELLENS Tim LTS 04" 46 
 11. AUS  GERRANS Simon OBE 04" 40 
 12. CZE  KREUZIGER Roman TNK 04" 35 
 13. BEL  BAKELANTS Jan ALM 04" 30 
 14. NED  MOLLEMA Bauke TFS 04" 27 
 15. FRA  BARGUIL Warren TGA 04" 24 
 16. NED  LAMMERTINK Maurits ROP 04" 21 
 17. POR  COSTA Rui Alberto Faria LAM 04" 19 
 18. BEL  TEUNS Dylan BMC 04" 18 
 19. FRA  VICHOT Arthur FDJ 04" 17 
 20. ESP  MORENO FERNANDEZ Daniel MOV 04" 16 
 21. BEL  DE TIER Floris TSV 04" 15 
 22. ITA  ROSA Diego AST 04" 14 
 23. NED  GESINK Robert TLJ 04" 13 
 24. ESP  IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion MOV 04" 12 
 25. FRA  GALLOPIN Tony LTS 04" 11 
 26. BEL  VANENDERT Jelle LTS 04" 10 
 27. ESP  SANCHEZ GONZALEZ Samuel BMC 04" 9 
 28. COL  HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis SKY 04" 8 
 29. NOR  NORDHAUG Lars Petter SKY 04" 7 
 30. NED  KELDERMAN Wilco TLJ 04" 6 
 31. CZE  VAKOC Petr EQS 08" 5 
 32. USA  HOWES Alex CDT 34" 5 
 33. BEL  PAUWELS Serge DDD 34" 5 
 34. BEL  HERMANS Ben BMC 34" 5 
 35. BEL  NAESEN Oliver IAM 41" 5 
 36. ITA  CICCONE Giulio BAR 41" 5 
 37. ITA  BETTIOL Alberto CDT 41" 5 
 38. AUT  PREIDLER Georg TGA 41" 5 
 39. RSA  IMPEY Daryl OBE 41" 5 
 40. ITA  MORI Manuele LAM 41" 5 
 41. NED  POELS Wout SKY 41" 5 
 42. GER  GESCHKE Simon TGA 41" 5 
 43. LUX  JUNGELS Bob EQS 41" 5 
 44. USA  WARBASSE Larry IAM 41" 5 
 45. ESP  SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon AST 41" 5 
 46. NED  WEENING Pieter ROP 41" 5 
 47. AUS  CLARKE Simon CDT 41" 5 
 48. BEL  DE VREESE Laurens AST 01'01" 5 
 49. BEL  VANMARCKE Sep TLJ 01'01" 5 
 50. FRA  GAUTIER Cyril ALM 01'01" 5 
 51. UKR  GRIVKO Andriy AST 01'01" 5 
 52. COL  HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian SKY 01'01" 5 
 53. BEL  SERRY Pieter EQS 01'36" 5 
 54. ITA  BATTAGLIN Enrico TLJ 01'36" 5 
 55. KAZ  LUTSENKO Alexey AST 02'05" 5 
 56. NOR  BOASSON HAGEN Edvald DDD 02'07" 5 
 57. SUI  ALBASINI Michael OBE 02'12" 5 
 58. ITA  TRENTIN Matteo EQS 03'20" 5 
 59. NED  LINDEMAN Bert-Jan TLJ 03'37" 5 
 60. NED  SLAGTER Tom-Jelte CDT 04'18" 5 
 61. RSA  VENTER Jaco DDD 04'33" 5 
 62. ITA  SBARAGLI Kristian DDD 04'33" 5 
 63. ITA  ROTA Lorenzo BAR 04'33" 5 
 64. POR  COSTA Mario Jorge Faria LAM 04'33" 5 
 65. RUS  TSATEVICH Alexei KAT 04'33" 5 
 66. NED  DUYN Huub ROP 04'33" 5 
 67. LAT  SKUJINS Toms CDT 04'33" 5 
 68. SLO  POLANC Jan LAM 04'33" 5 
 69. CRO  KISERLOVSKI Robert TNK 04'33" 5 
 70. ESP  LOSADA ALGUACIL Alberto KAT 04'33" 5 
 71. FRA  TULIK Angelo DEN 04'33" 5 
 72. GER  BURGHARDT Marcus BMC 04'33" 5 
 73. ITA  MONTAGUTI Matteo ALM 04'33" 5 
 74. ESP  IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka MOV 04'33" 5 
 75. ITA  BONO Matteo LAM 04'33" 5 
 76. NOR  LAENGEN Vegard Stake IAM 04'33" 5 
 77. GER  MARTENS Paul TLJ 04'33" 5 
 78. POL  GOLAS Michal SKY 04'33" 5 
 79. FRA  ROUX Anthony FDJ 04'33" 5 
 80. ITA  REBELLIN Davide CCC 04'33" 5 
 81. BEL  GILBERT Philippe BMC 04'33" 5 
 82. RUS  CHERNETSKIY Sergey KAT 04'33" 5 
 83. AUS  TANNER David IAM 04'33" 5 
 84. AUS  HAYMAN Mathew OBE 04'33" 5 
 85. POR  MACHADO Tiago Jose Pinto KAT 04'33" 5 
 86. SUI  DILLIER Silvan BMC 04'33" 5 
 87. LUX  GASTAUER Ben ALM 04'33" 5 
 88. BEL  MEERSMAN Gianni EQS 04'33" 5 
 89. NED  KREDER Michel ROP 04'33" 5 
 90. BEL  VAN DEN BROECK Jurgen KAT 04'33" 5 
 91. NED  DUMOULIN Tom TGA 04'33" 5 
 92. BEL  VAN DER SANDE Tosh LTS 04'33" 5 
 93. DEN  JUUL JENSEN Christopher OBE 04'33" 5 
 94. FRA  VAUGRENARD Benoît FDJ 04'33" 5 
 95. POL  PATERSKI Maciej CCC 05'39" 5 
 96. BEL  ROELANDTS Jürgen LTS 05'56" 5 
 97. ESP  VICIOSO ARCOS Angel KAT 06'19" 5 
 98. GER  THURAU Björn WGG 07'35" 5 
 99. SLO  MOHORIC Matej LAM 08'03" 5 
 100. BEL  VAN HECKE Preben TSV 08'03" 5 
 101. NOR  BYSTRØM Sven Erik KAT 08'49" 5 
 102. NED  CURVERS Roy TGA 08'49" 5 
 103. USA  KING Benjamin CDT 08'49" 5 
 104. SLO  KOREN Kristjan CDT 08'49" 5 
 105. BEL  VAN HOECKE Gijs TSV 08'49" 5 
 106. POL  OWSIAN Lukasz CCC 08'49" 5 
 107. NED  TOLHOEK Antwan ROP 08'49" 5 
 108. NED  DE VRIES Berden ROP 08'49" 5 
 109. ITA  CONTI Valerio LAM 08'49" 5 
 110. CAN  DUCHESNE Antoine DEN 08'49" 5 
 111. ESP  LOBATO DEL VALLE Juan Jose MOV 08'49" 5 
 112. DEN  HANSEN Jesper TNK 08'49" 5 
 113. ITA  COLLI Daniele NIP 08'49" 5 
 114. ESP  ERVITI OLLO Imanol MOV 08'49" 5 
 115. ITA  DE NEGRI Pierpaolo NIP 08'49" 5 
 116. RUS  BRUTT Pavel TNK 08'49" 5 
 117. ITA  DE MARCHI Alessandro BMC 09'11" 5 
 118. USA  HAGA Chad TGA 11'24" 5 
 119. NED  MINNAARD Marco WGG 15'49" 5 
 120. BEL  VERGAERDE Otto TSV 17'16" 5 
  Abandons
 DNF POL  KWIATKOWSKI Michal SKY  0 
 DNF GBR  SWIFT Ben SKY  0 
 DNF NED  VAN POPPEL Danny SKY  0 
 DNF GER  MARTIN Tony EQS  0 
 DNF BEL  VERMOTE Julien EQS  0 
 DNF ESP  FERNANDEZ ANDUJAR Ruben MOV  0 
 DNF AUS  SUTHERLAND Rory MOV  0 
 DNF AUS  DURBRIDGE Luke OBE  0 
 DNF GBR  YATES Adam OBE  0 
 DNF GER  FRÖHLINGER Johannes TGA  0 
 DNF SWE  LUDVIGSSON Fredrik TGA  0 
 DNF NED  LIGTHART Pim LTS  0 
 DNF GER  SIEBERG Marcel LTS  0 
 DNF BEL  BENOOT Tiesj LTS  0 
 DNF NED  TEUNISSEN Mike TLJ  0 
 DNF NED  TJALLINGII Maarten TLJ  0 
 DNF AUS  MCCARTHY Jay TNK  0 
 DNF RUS  PETROV Evgeni TNK  0 
 DNF RUS  TROFIMOV Yury TNK  0 
 DNF JPN  BEPPU Fumiyuki TFS  0 
 DNF LUX  DIDIER Laurent TFS  0 
 DNF ITA  FELLINE Fabio TFS  0 
 DNF CAN  HESJEDAL Ryder TFS  0 
 DNF ITA  BONIFAZIO Niccolo TFS  0 
 DNF USA  REIJNEN Kiel TFS  0 
 DNF LUX  SCHLECK Fränk TFS  0 
 DNF NED  BOOM Lars AST  0 
 DNF ITA  ARU Fabio AST  0 
 DNF ITA  CATALDO Dario AST  0 
 DNF ESP  RODRIGUEZ OLIVER Joaquim KAT  0 
 DNF FRA  CHEREL Mikael ALM  0 
 DNF FRA  GOUGEARD Alexis ALM  0 
 DNF FRA  RIBLON Christophe ALM  0 
 DNF FRA  VUILLERMOZ Alexis ALM  0 
 DNF NOR  EIKING Odd Christian FDJ  0 
 DNF BRA  FISCHER Murilo Antonio FDJ  0 
 DNF FRA  ROY Jérémy FDJ  0 
 DNF FRA  REZA Kévin FDJ  0 
 DNF FRA  BONNET William FDJ  0 
 DNF FRA  COPPEL Jérôme IAM  0 
 DNF NED  CLEMENT Stef IAM  0 
 DNF NOR  ENGER Sondre Holst IAM  0 
 DNF AUT  DENIFL Stefan IAM  0 
 DNF USA  BROWN Nathan CDT  0 
 DNF ESP  FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar DDD  0 
 DNF AUS  HAAS Nathan DDD  0 
 DNF ERI  BERHANE Natnael Teweldemedhin DDD  0 
 DNF ALG  REGUIGUI Youcef DDD  0 
 DNF BEL  HELVEN Sander TSV  0 
 DNF BEL  LIETAER Eliot TSV  0 
 DNF BEL  VAN GESTEL Dries TSV  0 
 DNF BEL  WALLAYS Jens TSV  0 
 DNF NED  HOOGERLAND Johnny ROP  0 
 DNF NED  VAN GINNEKEN Sjoerd ROP  0 
 DNF GBR  MCNALLY Mark WGG  0 
 DNF BEL  DEVRIENDT Tom WGG  0 
 DNF BEL  DEHAES Kenny WGG  0 
 DNF BEL  VEUCHELEN Frederik WGG  0 
 DNF ITA  MARCATO Marco WGG  0 
 DNF FRA  VOECKLER Thomas DEN  0 
 DNF FRA  BOUDAT Thomas DEN  0 
 DNF FRA  GRELLIER Fabien DEN  0 
 DNF FRA  HUREL Tony DEN  0 
 DNF CAN  ANDERSON Ryan DEN  0 
 DNF CZE  CERNY Josef CCC  0 
 DNF POL  KUREK Adrian CCC  0 
 DNF POL  MARYCZ Jaroslaw CCC  0 
 DNF POL  PLUCINSKI Leszek CCC  0 
 DNF ITA  PONZI Simone CCC  0 
 DNF ITA  CUNEGO Damiano NIP  0 
 DNF SLO  BOLE Grega NIP  0 
 DNF ITA  BERLATO Giacomo NIP  0 
 DNF JPN  KOISHI Yuma NIP  0 
 DNF JPN  KUBOKI Kazushige NIP  0 
 DNF ITA  STACCHIOTTI Riccardo NIP  0 
 DNF ITA  BOEM Nicola BAR  0 
 DNF ITA  ANDREETTA Simone BAR  0 
 DNF ITA  RUFFONI Nicola BAR  0 
 DNF ITA  STERBINI Luca BAR  0 
 DNF ITA  TONELLI Alessandro BAR  0 



19/11/2018 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2018, Credits